Rezultati

Kategorije
LJ_O6MLJ: Učenci (2011)
LJ_O6ZLJ: Učenke (2011)
LJ_O7MLJ: Učenci (2010)
LJ_O7ZLJ: Učenke (2010)
LJ_O8MLJ: Učenci (2009)
LJ_O8ZLJ: Učenke (2009)
LJ_O9MLJ: Učenci (2008)
LJ_O9ZLJ: Učenke (2008)
LJ_S1MLJ: Dijaki (2006 in mlajši)
LJ_S1ZLJ: Dijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
LJ_S2MLJ: Dijaki (2004 - 2005)
LJ_S2ZLJ: Dijakinje (2004 - 2005)
LJ_TOEkipno LJ - Osnovne šole
LJ_TSMEkipno LJ - Dijaki
LJ_TSZEkipno LJ - Dijakinje
O6MUčenci (2011)
O6ZUčenke (2011)
O7MUčenci (2010)
O7ZUčenke (2010)
O8MUčenci (2009)
O8ZUčenke (2009)
O9MUčenci (2008)
O9ZUčenke (2008)
S1MDijaki (2006 in mlajši)
S1ZDijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
S2MDijaki (2004 - 2005)
S2ZDijakinje (2004 - 2005)
TOEkipno - Osnovne šole
TSMEkipno - Dijaki
TSZEkipno - Dijakinje
Rezultati

VW 26. LM 2022 - Prvenstvo Slovenije v uličnem teku za OŠ in SŠ

Ljubljana, 22.10.2022

TO - Ekipno - Osnovne šole

#ŠolaT1T2T3T4T5T6T7T8Skupno
1OŠ OB DRAVINJI338101212131475
2OŠ BLANCA2222817173686
3OŠ GORJE4661115212431118
4OŠ IDRIJA1891323242628132
5OŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO567918252934133
6OŠ IVANA GROHARJA715151620282831160
7OŠ 8 TALCEV819212425252527174
8OŠ BREZOVICA1321212122232935185
9OŠ BOVEC19101830314344186
10OŠ VIČ45151828324246190
11OŠ DR. IVANA KOROŠCA911122634343654216
12WALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ1012141721455051220
13OŠ DOBROVA810232532404142221
14OŠ BRASLOVČE514192835384045224
15OŠ ŽIRI99103139404445227
16OŠ ŠKOFLJICA122232934354044228
17OŠ IVANA TAVČARJA56222732374756232
18OŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA1319293033353542236
19OŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA38262829375358242
20OŠ MAJDE VRHOVNIK1114162631363870242
21OŠ CERKNO714203437484968277
22OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA45122743586575289
23OŠ ANTONA MARTINA SLOMŠKA415162454626279316
24OŠ KRANJSKA GORA1617273340525973317
25OŠ TRNOVO922233551536566324
26OŠ TABOR LOGATEC1820233036677178343
27OŠ VRHOVCI3036384445485256349
28OŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA419434951636567361
29OŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA1523293744717283374
30OŠ IVANA CANKARJA VRHNIKA3234445354585963397
31OŠ DR. JANEZA MENCINGERJA1039425257586974401
32OŠ STIČNA312335871777798429
33OŠ SPODNJA IDRIJA517294162939494435
34OŠ MENGEŠ13212535899194114482
35OŠ BREŽICE732565770838396484
36OŠ LEDINA721458081838688491
37OŠ KOLEZIJA3133444976798792491
38OŠ PRIMOŽA TRUBARJA661646568698182496
39OŠ ROVTE42024647281128145538
40OŠ ŠKOFJA LOKA-MESTO3043526073879898541
41OŠ CVETKO GOLAR303452556790105109542
42OŠ ŠENTJERNEJ1527677688919596555
43OŠ VIDE PREGARC20226482838485118558
44OŠ VODMAT112327539098111154567
45OŠ ŠEMPAS36476869758790100572
46OŠ DUŠANA MUNIHA34385461779698138596
47OŠ DANILE KUMAR38586466788493115596
48OŠ RODICA16333941117130131134641
49OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA15226270104107113158651
50OŠ VODICE4343669093105110111661
51OŠ BOŽIDARJA JAKCA18196880114135137142713
52OŠ DOMŽALE220376162131202205720
53OŠ ŠENTVID1439519596106153167721
54OŠ ADAMA BOHORIČA71982104112131136136727
55OŠ GRADEC29387686123124125132733
56OŠ IG1653626680142142183744
57OŠ LESKOVEC PRI KRŠKEM69719599104108119125790
58OŠ PRESERJE44557881108119152155792
59OŠ SAVSKO NASELJE31867109110145170188810
60OŠ STARA CERKEV1678114115121122132133831
61OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA799598101110110116124833
62OŠ ŠMARTNO POD ŠMARNO GORO508892106106110117171840
63OŠ KAŠELJ334893120132135136179876
64OŠ PRULE1480110111132161162164934
65OŠ MARTINA KRPANA323863135148156159215946
66OŠ SIMONA JENKA KRANJ569294102122157172175970
67OŠ LIVADA471011031121281531861881018
68OŠ DR. VITA KRAIGHERJA56741251421461471901951075
69OŠ MIRANA JARCA1001331992182312402432671631