Rezultati

Kategorije
LJ_O6MLJ: Učenci (2011)
LJ_O6ZLJ: Učenke (2011)
LJ_O7MLJ: Učenci (2010)
LJ_O7ZLJ: Učenke (2010)
LJ_O8MLJ: Učenci (2009)
LJ_O8ZLJ: Učenke (2009)
LJ_O9MLJ: Učenci (2008)
LJ_O9ZLJ: Učenke (2008)
LJ_S1MLJ: Dijaki (2006 in mlajši)
LJ_S1ZLJ: Dijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
LJ_S2MLJ: Dijaki (2004 - 2005)
LJ_S2ZLJ: Dijakinje (2004 - 2005)
LJ_TOEkipno LJ - Osnovne šole
LJ_TSMEkipno LJ - Dijaki
LJ_TSZEkipno LJ - Dijakinje
O6MUčenci (2011)
O6ZUčenke (2011)
O7MUčenci (2010)
O7ZUčenke (2010)
O8MUčenci (2009)
O8ZUčenke (2009)
O9MUčenci (2008)
O9ZUčenke (2008)
S1MDijaki (2006 in mlajši)
S1ZDijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
S2MDijaki (2004 - 2005)
S2ZDijakinje (2004 - 2005)
TOEkipno - Osnovne šole
TSMEkipno - Dijaki
TSZEkipno - Dijakinje
Rezultati

VW 26. LM 2022 - Prvenstvo Slovenije v uličnem teku za OŠ in SŠ

Ljubljana, 22.10.2022

O9M - Učenci (2008)

#Št.Priimek in imeŠolaRezultat
15007MLEKUŽ MATHIASOŠ BOVEC0:05:21.7
25058FILEJ VALOŠ FRANJA MALGAJA ŠENTJUR0:05:22.5
35171TOME CIRILOŠ OB DRAVINJI0:05:26.2
45064MAJER MATEVŽOŠ GORJE0:05:31.5
55236ŠLIBAR JAKOBOŠ VIČ0:05:35.8
65224REPOVŽ MAJOŠ TRŽIŠČE0:05:36.1
75033VOJSKA NACEOŠ CERKNO0:05:42.6
85005STARIČ VIKOŠ BLANCA0:05:46.7
95110POVŠE ŽANOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:05:51.1
105046KALITA MATEJOŠ DR. JANEZA MENCINGERJA0:05:51.3
115157RAHIMI TAQIOŠ MAJDE VRHOVNIK0:05:52.5
125044MIŠIČ NEJCOŠ DR. IVANA KOROŠCA0:05:53.5
135084RUS MATIJAOŠ IVANA CANKARJA0:05:56.4
145212ZARNIK LUKAOŠ ŠENTVID0:05:59.1
155061JELENC NACEOŠ GORJE0:06:00.6
165191GIRANDON MATJAŽOŠ RODICA0:06:02.7
175170PAVRIČ JANOŠ OB DRAVINJI0:06:03.8
185198MARTINŠEK TIANOŠ SAVSKO NASELJE0:06:04.5
194984MESNER TINEOŠ 8 TALCEV0:06:05.2
205028HOJAK JANOŠ CERKNO0:06:07.1
215133BREGAR JAKOBOŠ LEDINA0:06:07.8
225105OBLAK ALJAŽOŠ IVANA TAVČARJA0:06:08.2
235118JELESIĆ ALEKSOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:06:08.5
244979HRIBAR DOMENOŠ 8 TALCEV0:06:08.8
255040BURNIK DAVIDOŠ DOBROVA0:06:09.3
265075FLORJANČIČ JUREOŠ IDRIJA0:06:09.5
275131OBLAK VIDOŠ KRANJSKA GORA0:06:10.3
285076OGRIČ TIJANOŠ IDRIJA0:06:10.6
295120JUGOVIĆ UROŠOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:06:11.1
305125CIZL JONATANOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:06:12.2
315093PREZELJ ERIKOŠ IVANA GROHARJA0:06:12.5
325231FIŠER BOROŠ VIČ0:06:12.7
335190CIMPERMAN MAKSOŠ RODICA0:06:13.9
345088MAROLT TITOŠ IVANA CANKARJA VRHNIKA0:06:16.8
355067REPE OŽBEJOŠ GORJE0:06:17.9
365004KOSAR LUKAOŠ BLANCA0:06:18.7
375032TREVEN TIANOŠ CERKNO0:06:19.1
385153KOVAČ TARASOŠ MAJDE VRHOVNIK0:06:19.3
395208ČEDE FILIPOŠ ŠENČUR0:06:19.8
405066REPE ALJAŽOŠ GORJE0:06:20.4
415193ZUPANČIČ IZAKOŠ RODICA0:06:22.3
425062KOŠIR LOVROOŠ GORJE0:06:23.7
435214KOŠIR JAKOBOŠ ŠKOFJA LOKA-MESTO0:06:24.3
445172KRALJIČ JAKAOŠ PRESERJE0:06:25.2
455257GREGORIČ KRISTJANWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:06:25.6
465097GRBEC JAKAOŠ IVANA KAVČIČA0:06:25.9
475109MLAKAR JANOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:06:26.9
485059LAKNER FILIPOŠ FRANJA MALGAJA ŠENTJUR0:06:27.7
495074STERLE LENASI MATICOŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA0:06:29.5
505096BEDRAČ MARTIN LENARTOŠ IVANA KAVČIČA0:06:30.1
515073STERLE ŽIGAOŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA0:06:30.4
525036KOMATAR JAKOBOŠ CVETKO GOLAR0:06:31.4
535092KOSMAČ MAKSOŠ IVANA GROHARJA0:06:31.5
545174REČNIK LANOŠ PREŽIHOVEGA VORANCA LJUBLJANA0:06:31.6
555161KOGOVŠEK RUBENOŠ MAKSA PEČARJA0:06:31.9
565228BICAJ MARKOOŠ VENCLJA PERKA0:06:33.3
575047PEKOVEC TOMAŽOŠ DR. JANEZA MENCINGERJA0:06:33.4
585227SUČIČ MIHAOŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA0:06:33.9
595130KOSTOSKI DIMITAROŠ KRANJSKA GORA0:06:35.0
605162PRIMON FILIPOŠ MAKSA PEČARJA0:06:35.7
615051FELTRIN JAKOBOŠ DUŠANA MUNIHA0:06:36.0
624200RAJH NAJOŠ ANTONA MARTINA SLOMŠKA0:06:36.4
635163ŠLJIVAR AMAROŠ MARTINA KRPANA0:06:37.8
645100DRMOTA OŽBEJOŠ IVANA TAVČARJA0:06:38.6
655072STERLE LUCIJANOŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA0:06:38.7
665247STARE ŽIGAOŠ VODICE0:06:38.9
675071GRL JUREOŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA0:06:39.9
685184ZALAR ENEJOŠ PRIMOŽA TRUBARJA0:06:40.8
695181MAROLT MATICOŠ PRIMOŽA TRUBARJA0:06:41.2
705113VEBER DRAGO ALIANOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:06:41.3
715021SELAN KRIŠTOFOŠ BREZOVICA0:06:41.6
725124STEVIĆ TITOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:06:42.2
735221PREMERL JANOŠ TONE ŠRAJ - ALJOŠA0:06:43.7
745015PIŽORN NIKOŠ BRASLOVČE0:06:46.2
755225NOVAK NALOŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA0:06:47.3
765070DEBEVC VIDOŠ GRADEC0:06:49.5
765057PATE URBANOŠ FRANA ALBREHTA0:06:49.5
785020SELAN GAŠPEROŠ BREZOVICA0:06:49.8
795048SITAR KLEMENOŠ DR. JANEZA MENCINGERJA0:06:50.8
805187ZAKRAJŠEK ROKOŠ PRULE0:06:53.6
815183ŠKRLJ ALJAŽOŠ PRIMOŽA TRUBARJA0:06:57.4
824975FEČUR DOMENOŠ 8 TALCEV0:06:58.2
835121MUNDA HVALA NIKOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:06:59.1
844275ZAKRAJŠEK SAMOOŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA0:07:00.7
854997ŠVAJGER TIMOŠ 8 TALCEV0:07:03.8
865102KODER DREJCOŠ IVANA TAVČARJA0:07:05.8
875206BREMEC VANEOŠ ŠEMPAS0:07:06.0
885014MANDELC MIHAOŠ BRASLOVČE0:07:06.1
895258VIHTELIČ MAKSWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:07:07.3
905207LEVPUŠČEK ŽIGAOŠ ŠEMPAS0:07:07.7
915132OMAN TEVŽ FILIPOŠ KRANJSKA GORA0:07:10.0
925111PREVEKŠEK NEJCOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:07:10.5
935029MAVRI VIANOŠ CERKNO0:07:12.2
945129ĆATIĆ ADELOŠ KRANJSKA GORA0:07:12.4
955138MEMAJ LIRIMOŠ LESKOVEC PRI KRŠKEM0:07:13.3
965052LAPANJA SAMOOŠ DUŠANA MUNIHA0:07:14.5
975127BENET NEJCOŠ KRANJSKA GORA0:07:16.6
985213KOROŠEC NACEOŠ ŠKOFJA LOKA-MESTO0:07:17.2
995233KOVAČIČ KOLJAOŠ VIČ0:07:22.8
1005107DEU EMILOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:07:25.9
12