Rezultati

Kategorije
LJ_O6MLJ: Učenci (2011)
LJ_O6ZLJ: Učenke (2011)
LJ_O7MLJ: Učenci (2010)
LJ_O7ZLJ: Učenke (2010)
LJ_O8MLJ: Učenci (2009)
LJ_O8ZLJ: Učenke (2009)
LJ_O9MLJ: Učenci (2008)
LJ_O9ZLJ: Učenke (2008)
LJ_S1MLJ: Dijaki (2006 in mlajši)
LJ_S1ZLJ: Dijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
LJ_S2MLJ: Dijaki (2004 - 2005)
LJ_S2ZLJ: Dijakinje (2004 - 2005)
LJ_TOEkipno LJ - Osnovne šole
LJ_TSMEkipno LJ - Dijaki
LJ_TSZEkipno LJ - Dijakinje
O6MUčenci (2011)
O6ZUčenke (2011)
O7MUčenci (2010)
O7ZUčenke (2010)
O8MUčenci (2009)
O8ZUčenke (2009)
O9MUčenci (2008)
O9ZUčenke (2008)
S1MDijaki (2006 in mlajši)
S1ZDijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
S2MDijaki (2004 - 2005)
S2ZDijakinje (2004 - 2005)
TOEkipno - Osnovne šole
TSMEkipno - Dijaki
TSZEkipno - Dijakinje
Rezultati

VW 26. LM 2022 - Prvenstvo Slovenije v uličnem teku za OŠ in SŠ

Ljubljana, 22.10.2022

O8Z - Učenke (2009)

#Št.Priimek in imeŠolaRezultat
14906POTIĆ SOFIJAOŠ ŠKOFLJICA0:06:20.5
24832GOMIZELJ LANAOŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA - ŠKOFIJE0:06:22.3
34728PER ZOJAOŠ JANKO KERSNIK0:06:25.9
44842JANKOVIČ NEJAOŠ POLZELA0:06:26.4
54606PORI IVAOŠ BRASLOVČE0:06:26.7
64843WEBER MAŠAOŠ POLZELA0:06:28.5
74853MOZETIČ METAOŠ PROF.DR.JOSIP PLEMELJ0:06:29.8
84823KOTNIK DOROTEJAOŠ OB DRAVINJI0:06:31.2
94965PRAZNIK TEREZIJAOŠ ŽIRI0:06:35.6
104821JUHART KOROŠEC ZOJAOŠ OB DRAVINJI0:06:36.3
114828FERENČAK IVANAOŠ ODRANCI0:06:39.3
124574ROZMAN NELAI. OSNOVNA ŠOLA CELJE0:06:42.5
134827SKAZA PEVNIK KATINKAOŠ OB DRAVINJI0:06:43.2
144764ZGONC ZALAOŠ KOSEZE0:06:47.5
154942LEBEN LINAOŠ VIČ0:06:48.9
164768SPASIČ ULAOŠ KRANJSKA GORA0:06:53.3
174594RADEJ NIKAOŠ BLANCA0:06:58.5
184595KAVS PIAOŠ BOVEC0:07:02.0
194597DEMŠAR IRISOŠ BOŽIDARJA JAKCA0:07:02.3
204840KAVČIČ DOMINIKAOŠ POLHOV GRADEC0:07:02.7
214845SETNIKAR BRINAOŠ PRESKA0:07:03.4
214968KUPSCH ADA ZARJAWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:07:03.4
234921JAKŠE LARAOŠ TRNOVO0:07:03.5
244671POŽGAJ MARUŠAOŠ FRANCETA BEVKA0:07:04.5
254588ŽIBERT MANCAOŠ 8 TALCEV0:07:05.3
264794ŠKRABA LILIOŠ MAJDE VRHOVNIK0:07:06.4
274715BENEDIČIČ SOFIJAOŠ IVANA TAVČARJA0:07:09.9
284710DUIČ PIPP EVAOŠ IVANA GROHARJA0:07:10.7
294907SLANIČ IVAOŠ ŠKOFLJICA0:07:11.5
304915PAJK NEJAOŠ TABOR LOGATEC0:07:11.9
314795ŠKRABAR DIZDAREVIĆ IVAOŠ MAJDE VRHOVNIK0:07:12.6
324718DRMOTA AJDAOŠ IVANA TAVČARJA0:07:13.2
334760PECELI JANEŽIČ AJDAOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:07:13.4
344733KRULC MIJAOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:07:13.5
354922JAKŠE LUČKAOŠ TRNOVO0:07:14.1
364913DEMŠAR ZALAOŠ TABOR LOGATEC0:07:18.4
374874GERMEK TEJAOŠ ŠENČUR0:07:20.2
384599AŽMAN IDAOŠ BRASLOVČE0:07:20.5
394963KOKELJ NEŽAOŠ ŽIRI0:07:23.4
404578CUKJATI PIJAOŠ 8 TALCEV0:07:24.7
414585RAPOTEC MAJAOŠ 8 TALCEV0:07:24.9
424646KREFT KIMOŠ DOBROVA0:07:25.5
434673TORKAR TARAOŠ GORJE0:07:26.5
444672LIPOVEC ŠPELAOŠ GORJE0:07:26.7
444964MLINAR LANAOŠ ŽIRI0:07:26.7
464736MAJA VOLČANŠEKOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:07:28.1
474717CANKAR REBEKAOŠ IVANA TAVČARJA0:07:29.0
484739URBANICA EVAOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:07:29.6
494580MARTINČIČ IZAOŠ 8 TALCEV0:07:32.8
504970PETROVA VERONIKAWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:07:33.7
514740VALENTINC ŽANAOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:07:34.0
524900FINŽGAR LANAOŠ ŠKOFJA LOKA-MESTO0:07:35.6
534691TRDAN EVA - AROLEAOŠ IG0:07:36.1
544738RUSIĆ TARAOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:07:36.7
554711FLEISCHMAN JERCAOŠ IVANA GROHARJA0:07:37.7
564862ŠTEFE TEJAOŠ SIMONA JENKA KRANJ0:07:38.6
574620REJNIAK LARAOŠ BREŽICE0:07:38.9
584655HABJAN NEŽAOŠ DR. JANEZA MENCINGERJA0:07:39.2
594969LAH SONJAWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:07:39.8
604616VODNIK VITAOŠ BREZOVICA0:07:40.1
614653ŠPEHAR KATJUŠAOŠ DOMŽALE0:07:40.6
624734LLUGAXHIJA ANIDAOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:07:41.7
634708BENEDIK EMAOŠ IVANA GROHARJA0:07:42.2
644640RADILJ KJARAOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:07:42.8
655518BULC MAŠAOŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA0:07:44.5
664854RUBIN NEJAOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:07:45.5
674896TURK ŠPELAOŠ ŠENTJERNEJ0:07:46.5
684928PODBOJ ANAJAOŠ TRNOVO0:07:47.3
694785STROPNIK ZALAOŠ LESKOVEC PRI KRŠKEM0:07:47.9
704967ZUPANČIČ NANAOŠ ŽIRI0:07:48.6
714777MAROLT EVAOŠ LESKOVEC PRI KRŠKEM0:07:48.8
724677STERLE LANAOŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA0:07:49.8
734766DJULKIĆ PRISTAVEC ISAOŠ KRANJSKA GORA0:07:50.1
744657KOREN SARAOŠ DR. JANEZA MENCINGERJA0:07:50.5
754645KOGOVŠEK EVAOŠ DOBROVA0:07:50.8
764674ANTONČIČ ANA MARIJAOŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA0:07:52.1
774871KASTELIC METAOŠ STIČNA0:07:52.2
784658MARKELJ ELAOŠ DR. JANEZA MENCINGERJA0:07:53.2
795516KOKALJ GERBEC AGATAOŠ TRNOVO0:07:53.5
804688DOMAZET AMRAOŠ IG0:07:54.3
814767KAVALAR NEŽAOŠ KRANJSKA GORA0:07:56.3
824592ŠTURBEJ PIAOŠ ADAMA BOHORIČA0:07:56.6
834972ZORC ANJA EMAWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:07:57.2
844642CUNDER ŽANAOŠ DOBROVA0:07:57.8
854914GLASER KARINOŠ TABOR LOGATEC0:07:57.9
854916SLABE MAŠAOŠ TABOR LOGATEC0:07:57.9
874729KRAŠEVEC HANAOŠ JANKO MODER0:07:58.9
884888PAVLIČ HANAOŠ ŠENTJERNEJ0:08:01.4
894803NAKRST AJDAOŠ MENGEŠ0:08:01.6
904725PETERNELJ KOSMAČ LANA MELISAOŠ IVANA TAVČARJA0:08:03.0
904611KASTELIC NEŽAOŠ BREZOVICA0:08:03.0
924911KOVAČIČ NEŽAOŠ ŠMARTNO POD ŠMARNO GORO0:08:03.7
934966RANT LEJAOŠ ŽIRI0:08:03.8
944802KOSEC ENJAOŠ MENGEŠ0:08:04.5
954886MUREN ANGELIKAOŠ ŠENTJERNEJ0:08:04.7
964878ČRTALIČ ŽANAOŠ ŠENTJERNEJ0:08:05.1
974678VAMPELJ EMAOŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA0:08:05.7
984679BAŠIĆ ERINOŠ HINKA SMREKARJA0:08:06.4
984737PIRC MIJAOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:08:06.4
1004890PRAH INTIOŠ ŠENTJERNEJ0:08:06.7
123