Rezultati

Kategorije
LJ_O6MLJ: Učenci (2011)
LJ_O6ZLJ: Učenke (2011)
LJ_O7MLJ: Učenci (2010)
LJ_O7ZLJ: Učenke (2010)
LJ_O8MLJ: Učenci (2009)
LJ_O8ZLJ: Učenke (2009)
LJ_O9MLJ: Učenci (2008)
LJ_O9ZLJ: Učenke (2008)
LJ_S1MLJ: Dijaki (2006 in mlajši)
LJ_S1ZLJ: Dijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
LJ_S2MLJ: Dijaki (2004 - 2005)
LJ_S2ZLJ: Dijakinje (2004 - 2005)
LJ_TOEkipno LJ - Osnovne šole
LJ_TSMEkipno LJ - Dijaki
LJ_TSZEkipno LJ - Dijakinje
O6MUčenci (2011)
O6ZUčenke (2011)
O7MUčenci (2010)
O7ZUčenke (2010)
O8MUčenci (2009)
O8ZUčenke (2009)
O9MUčenci (2008)
O9ZUčenke (2008)
S1MDijaki (2006 in mlajši)
S1ZDijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
S2MDijaki (2004 - 2005)
S2ZDijakinje (2004 - 2005)
TOEkipno - Osnovne šole
TSMEkipno - Dijaki
TSZEkipno - Dijakinje
Rezultati

VW 26. LM 2022 - Prvenstvo Slovenije v uličnem teku za OŠ in SŠ

Ljubljana, 22.10.2022

LJ_O7M - LJ: Učenci (2010)

#Št.Priimek in imeŠolaRezultat
13772ŠELIH FILIP MAJOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:06:11.1
23627AVŠIČ DANIELOŠ ALOJZIJA ŠUŠTARJA - ZAVOD SV. STANISLAVA0:06:11.5
33717DROBEŽ HVALA VALOŠ JANKO MODER0:06:15.5
43769JURCA ERIKOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:06:25.4
53764AMAND LUKAOŠ PRULE0:06:29.4
63786PINCOLIČ GALOŠ SOSTRO0:06:40.0
73767ČUČEK LENARTOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:06:52.0
83787BEŽAN SVITOŠ SPODNJA ŠIŠKA0:06:52.2
93768FILIPČIČ BLAŽOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:06:54.4
103773VUKMAN MARKOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:06:54.7
113842JAMNIK GAŠPEROŠ VRHOVCI0:06:55.0
123814JURMAN BINEOŠ TONETA ČUFARJA LJUBLJANA0:06:58.5
133726PERME LUKAOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:06:59.8
143843JOSIPOVIĆ DAVIDOŠ VRHOVCI0:07:01.8
153823DJURIČIN ALEKSANDAROŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA0:07:12.2
163859ZDEŠAR MIHAOŠ VRHOVCI0:07:12.9
173738EMRIĆ DAVUDOŠ LIVADA0:07:16.3
183864GOLNER ALJOŠAWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:07:18.3
193848PIRNAT ROKOŠ VRHOVCI0:07:18.6
203863FLORJANC SIRŠE LENARTWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:07:19.7
213845MAJC ŽIGAOŠ VRHOVCI0:07:21.5
223865HLEP JANWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:07:22.3
233853SUHADOLC GAŠPEROŠ VRHOVCI0:07:24.4
243828PEKLAJ JAKOBOŠ VIČ0:07:26.0
253770MESARIČ NAJOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:07:27.2
263817NOVAK JANOŠ TRNOVO0:07:30.9
273784RAKIĆ LUKAOŠ SAVSKO NASELJE0:07:33.6
283858VIDENIČ SVITOŠ VRHOVCI0:07:34.0
293673PAVLIN VITJAOŠ DR. VITA KRAIGHERJA0:07:38.2
303866STANKIĆ RUPNIK URBANWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:07:39.3
313750GREBLO MARKOŠ MILANA ŠUŠTARŠIČA0:07:41.9
323695HERGA KUSIĆ TEODOROŠ HINKA SMREKARJA0:07:43.4
333737OBREZA OŽBEJOŠ LEDINA0:07:48.2
343652DOVČ VIDOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:07:48.6
353856TOMC ENEJOŠ VRHOVCI0:07:49.0
363755ILIĆ DAVOROŠ NOVE JARŠE0:07:57.6
373697JOVANOVIĆ ALEJOŠ HINKA SMREKARJA0:07:59.1
383740GROZNIK LENARTOŠ MAJDE VRHOVNIK0:08:01.0
393730PIRJEVEC JANOŠ KOLEZIJA0:08:01.6
404285MARIĆ DARKOOŠ HINKA SMREKARJA0:08:06.8
414399BOJANIĆ GOJKOOŠ LIVADA0:08:09.4
423825PREDOJEVIČ BENDA ROKOŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA0:08:10.5
433723BUTALA LUKAOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:08:15.2
443847PENKO MAKSOŠ VRHOVCI0:08:17.1
453753MARINIČ MARKOOŠ MONTESSORI0:08:19.9
463727PLASKAN OMAHEN TIMOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:08:22.2
473636BRATUN OSKAROŠ BOŽIDARJA JAKCA0:08:25.0
483830HASAN HASAN YALJEN HASANOŠ VIDE PREGARC0:08:28.3
493651AHAČIČ MARKOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:08:29.4
503821ZORKO TOMAŽOŠ TRNOVO0:08:30.9
513844KRŽIČ JAKA TIANOŠ VRHOVCI0:08:33.1
523832MADJAREVIĆ MAJOŠ VIDE PREGARC0:08:34.0
533672GABERŠČIK UROŠOŠ DR. VITA KRAIGHERJA0:08:36.8
543855TOMC TADEJOŠ VRHOVCI0:08:38.7
553822BERDEN SVENOŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA0:08:50.0
563836BRUDERMAN MARKOOŠ VIŽMARJE - BROD0:08:54.5
573638PEKEZ GABRIJELOŠ BOŽIDARJA JAKCA0:08:55.9
583694BELINA FILIPOŠ HINKA SMREKARJA0:09:05.0
593846NAGEL KLEPEC IZIDOROŠ VRHOVCI0:09:09.0
603818SEDLAČEK BRINOŠ TRNOVO0:09:11.4
613819SOČAN ALJAŽ JUNIOROŠ TRNOVO0:09:15.2
623637BRICELJ ŠTOKA JANOŠ BOŽIDARJA JAKCA0:09:24.1
633696JORDAN TAJOŠ HINKA SMREKARJA0:10:17.2
644401DURAKOVIĆ MUHAMEDOŠ LIVADA0:10:45.9
653838GARIB ENESOŠ VODMAT0:10:46.7
663788RAZBORŠEK TEODOROŠ SPODNJA ŠIŠKA0:11:02.2
673653DUBNOV DYMITRYOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:11:04.0
683833MEHULIĆ ANELOŠ VIDE PREGARC0:11:18.1