Rezultati

Kategorije
LJ_O6MLJ: Učenci (2011)
LJ_O6ZLJ: Učenke (2011)
LJ_O7MLJ: Učenci (2010)
LJ_O7ZLJ: Učenke (2010)
LJ_O8MLJ: Učenci (2009)
LJ_O8ZLJ: Učenke (2009)
LJ_O9MLJ: Učenci (2008)
LJ_O9ZLJ: Učenke (2008)
LJ_S1MLJ: Dijaki (2006 in mlajši)
LJ_S1ZLJ: Dijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
LJ_S2MLJ: Dijaki (2004 - 2005)
LJ_S2ZLJ: Dijakinje (2004 - 2005)
LJ_TOEkipno LJ - Osnovne šole
LJ_TSMEkipno LJ - Dijaki
LJ_TSZEkipno LJ - Dijakinje
O6MUčenci (2011)
O6ZUčenke (2011)
O7MUčenci (2010)
O7ZUčenke (2010)
O8MUčenci (2009)
O8ZUčenke (2009)
O9MUčenci (2008)
O9ZUčenke (2008)
S1MDijaki (2006 in mlajši)
S1ZDijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
S2MDijaki (2004 - 2005)
S2ZDijakinje (2004 - 2005)
TOEkipno - Osnovne šole
TSMEkipno - Dijaki
TSZEkipno - Dijakinje
Rezultati

VW 26. LM 2022 - Prvenstvo Slovenije v uličnem teku za OŠ in SŠ

Ljubljana, 22.10.2022

S2M - Dijaki (2004 - 2005)

#Št.Priimek in imeŠolaRezultat
16071DOLGAN TJAŽGIMNAZIJA KOPER0:09:17.3
26226OSHISH ADNANŠOLSKI CENTER LJUBLJANA-GIMNAZIJA ANTONA AŠKERCA0:09:25.8
36214JAŠAREVIĆ JAHJAŠC ZA POŠTO, EKONOMIJO IN TELEKOMUNIKACIJE0:09:30.7
46227PELKO TJAŠŠOLSKI CENTER NOVO MESTO0:09:34.6
56120NAGODE ŽANGIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA0:09:58.6
66110ŽERJAV DOMENGIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID0:10:05.8
76028POHAR AŽBEGIMNAZIJA JESENICE0:10:12.8
86100PRAPROTNIK JAKOBGIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID0:10:24.2
96096KAVČIČ MATIJAGIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID0:10:26.3
106022BREZNIKAR TIMGIMNAZIJA BREŽICE0:10:30.2
116038ČADEŽ LUKAGIMNAZIJA JURIJA VEGE IDRIJA0:10:45.1
126007BOKAL ŠTER LANEGSŠ RADOVLJICA0:10:50.6
136083ŠTRUS TOMGIMNAZIJA LITIJA0:10:53.2
146237KECELJ JAKOBŠOLSKI CENTER RUDOLF MAISTER KAMNIK0:10:56.2
156240OCVIRK URHŠOLSKI CENTER RUDOLF MAISTER KAMNIK0:11:05.6
166097KOVAČ TILENGIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID0:11:07.0
176193VOGRIN MARKŠC LJUBLJANA SREDNJA STROJNA IN KEMIJSKA ŠOLA0:11:20.5
186041GANTAR PRIMOŽGIMNAZIJA JURIJA VEGE IDRIJA0:11:24.4
196043GOLOB MATEVŽGIMNAZIJA JURIJA VEGE IDRIJA0:11:24.9
206052KOKALJ GAŠPERGIMNAZIJA JURIJA VEGE IDRIJA0:11:27.8
216031ZUPANČIČ MARKGIMNAZIJA JESENICE0:11:39.6
226204BEGUŠ LEVŠC LJUBLJANA SREDNJA STROJNA IN KEMIJSKA ŠOLA0:11:51.8
236074RAVNIKA TILENGIMNAZIJA LEDINA0:11:54.5
246039ČELIK DARIJANGIMNAZIJA JURIJA VEGE IDRIJA0:11:56.1
256222ZUPANČIČ DAMJANŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA0:12:00.2
266012MIDŽAN ALENEGSŠ RADOVLJICA0:12:07.1
276069TROŠT LUKAGIMNAZIJA JURIJA VEGE IDRIJA0:12:08.5
286213ISLAMAGIĆ ANELŠC ZA POŠTO, EKONOMIJO IN TELEKOMUNIKACIJE0:12:12.2
296108ZORN LUKAGIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID0:12:13.4
306172BRODNIK LUKAŠC LJUBLJANA SREDNJA LESARSKA ŠOLA0:12:27.7
316099MATJAŠIČ VIDGIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID0:12:39.1
326090AJDIČ MAKSGIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID0:12:48.9
336009LAH MATEJEGSŠ RADOVLJICA0:12:53.3
346191HARTER JANŠC LJUBLJANA SREDNJA STROJNA IN KEMIJSKA ŠOLA0:13:06.5
356169JENSTERLE MATICSŠ ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO0:13:18.4
366243ČESENJ KLARIČ KEVINVIA Vector International Academy0:13:21.7
376105VRHOVNIK ŽANGIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID0:13:25.8
386032BAJC TITGIMNAZIJA JURIJA VEGE IDRIJA0:13:27.7
396136REŠTIGORAC MARKOSREDNJA FRIZERSKA ŠOLA0:13:29.2
406239MALENŠEK MARTINŠOLSKI CENTER RUDOLF MAISTER KAMNIK0:13:31.6
416062RUPNIK MAXGIMNAZIJA JURIJA VEGE IDRIJA0:13:34.6
426132BOGATAJ MATICSREDNJA FRIZERSKA ŠOLA0:13:40.1
436070VERČ ŽIGAGIMNAZIJA JURIJA VEGE IDRIJA0:13:40.5
446151OBRULJ LEONSrednja vzgojiteljska šola, gimnazija in umetniška gimnazija0:13:44.2
456186ZAVRŠNIK NIKŠC LJUBLJANA SREDNJA LESARSKA ŠOLA0:13:49.5
466047JURCA DENISGIMNAZIJA JURIJA VEGE IDRIJA0:13:52.4
476011LUŽNIK TIJANEGSŠ RADOVLJICA0:13:53.0
486143ERLAH ENEJSREDNJA GOSTINSKA ŠOLA RADOVLJICA0:14:41.6
496203RADUHA JAKAŠC LJUBLJANA SREDNJA STROJNA IN KEMIJSKA ŠOLA0:14:42.0
506196ŠMUC ANŽEŠC LJUBLJANA SREDNJA STROJNA IN KEMIJSKA ŠOLA0:14:59.4
516195CAPUDER MATJAŽŠC LJUBLJANA SREDNJA STROJNA IN KEMIJSKA ŠOLA0:15:00.0
526219JENKO IANŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA0:15:02.5
536179ROTAR JANŠC LJUBLJANA SREDNJA LESARSKA ŠOLA0:16:19.8
546184TOPLIŠEK PRIMOŽŠC LJUBLJANA SREDNJA LESARSKA ŠOLA0:16:31.1
556138TRČEK KRISTJANSREDNJA FRIZERSKA ŠOLA0:16:31.5
566102SEŠEK INJAGIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID0:39:19.7