Rezultati

Kategorije
LJ_O6MLJ: Učenci (2011)
LJ_O6ZLJ: Učenke (2011)
LJ_O7MLJ: Učenci (2010)
LJ_O7ZLJ: Učenke (2010)
LJ_O8MLJ: Učenci (2009)
LJ_O8ZLJ: Učenke (2009)
LJ_O9MLJ: Učenci (2008)
LJ_O9ZLJ: Učenke (2008)
LJ_S1MLJ: Dijaki (2006 in mlajši)
LJ_S1ZLJ: Dijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
LJ_S2MLJ: Dijaki (2004 - 2005)
LJ_S2ZLJ: Dijakinje (2004 - 2005)
LJ_TOEkipno LJ - Osnovne šole
LJ_TSMEkipno LJ - Dijaki
LJ_TSZEkipno LJ - Dijakinje
O6MUčenci (2011)
O6ZUčenke (2011)
O7MUčenci (2010)
O7ZUčenke (2010)
O8MUčenci (2009)
O8ZUčenke (2009)
O9MUčenci (2008)
O9ZUčenke (2008)
S1MDijaki (2006 in mlajši)
S1ZDijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
S2MDijaki (2004 - 2005)
S2ZDijakinje (2004 - 2005)
TOEkipno - Osnovne šole
TSMEkipno - Dijaki
TSZEkipno - Dijakinje
Rezultati

VW 26. LM 2022 - Prvenstvo Slovenije v uličnem teku za OŠ in SŠ

Ljubljana, 22.10.2022

O7Z - Učenke (2010)

#Št.Priimek in imeŠolaRezultat
14050VOGRIN CINGESAR BRINAOŠ POLZELA0:06:13.3
23891BLATNIK KIARAOŠ BLANCA0:06:15.1
34081MARTINŠEK ENJAOŠ SAVSKO NASELJE0:06:21.0
44134FORTUNA LUČKAOŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA0:06:24.2
53977PIRC AIŠAOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:06:27.0
63975KOLAR ARIELAOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:06:31.6
73976OBERČ BLATNIK TAJAOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:06:44.3
83949BRUS JULIJAOŠ IDRIJA0:06:47.8
93947BLAZNIK NAJAOŠ IDRIJA0:06:49.5
103911ČARMAN ANAOŠ DOBREPOLJE0:06:49.7
113939TOMAŽEVIČ MIRJAMOŠ GORJE0:06:49.8
124037SODIN ALJAŠAOŠ OB DRAVINJI0:06:50.0
133993HEMPT NIKAOŠ LAVA0:06:54.3
144035GAŠPER ŠTANTE ZOJAOŠ OB DRAVINJI0:07:00.7
153963DUHOVNIK JERCAOŠ IVANA GROHARJA0:07:02.6
163961BAMBIČ TINKARAOŠ IVANA GROHARJA0:07:02.8
173992ZUPAN MAŠAOŠ KRANJSKA GORA0:07:05.4
184139JERAŠA TJAŠAOŠ VIČ0:07:05.6
193887ŠKOBERNE HANAOŠ ADAMA BOHORIČA0:07:06.7
203962DOLENC KATJAOŠ IVANA GROHARJA0:07:07.7
214804ZADRAVEC KIMOŠ MENGEŠ0:07:07.9
224145ĆULAFIĆ MARINAOŠ VIDE PREGARC0:07:08.3
233912CUNDER VITAOŠ DOBROVA0:07:09.6
243889DE GLERIA TARAOŠ ANTONA MARTINA SLOMŠKA0:07:11.1
253873JURŠIČ ŽANAOŠ 8 TALCEV0:07:14.4
264036KROŠL MILAOŠ OB DRAVINJI0:07:18.5
274154BEVC SOFIAOŠ VODMAT0:07:21.0
283953WAHL JULIJAOŠ IDRIJA0:07:21.7
294089MLAKAR NIKAOŠ SPODNJA IDRIJA0:07:22.3
303948BONČINA NEŽAOŠ IDRIJA0:07:22.4
313983ČESNIK SOFIJAOŠ KOLEZIJA0:07:22.5
323914SUHADOLC HANAOŠ DOBROVA0:07:23.7
334099ZUPANČIČ URŠKAOŠ STIČNA0:07:24.3
344115VIŠNJIĆ ŠKRABEC ZARJAOŠ ŠKOFLJICA0:07:25.1
354110REMŠKAR LARAOŠ ŠKOFLJICA0:07:25.2
364161KROŠELJ LIJAOŠ VRHOVCI0:07:27.3
373978PINTAČ ŠPELAOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:07:28.2
384023OŽEGOVIĆ DORIANAOŠ MARTINA KRPANA0:07:28.5
393870DE GLERIA TIAOŠ 8 TALCEV0:07:28.6
404117VUKOVIČ ULAOŠ ŠKOFLJICA0:07:29.3
414087ČUK JULIJAOŠ SPODNJA IDRIJA0:07:31.8
424029SAJE ERIKA KATJUŠAOŠ MILANA ŠUŠTARŠIČA0:07:34.6
434152PREDANIČ JULIJAOŠ VODICE0:07:35.4
443959STELA NAGODE PIKAOŠ IVANA CANKARJA VRHNIKA0:07:36.1
453995B. BLATNIK ZOJAOŠ LEDINA0:07:38.5
463895KOVAČIČ MAJAOŠ BREZOVICA0:07:39.9
473896KUK ZOJAOŠ BREZOVICA0:07:40.1
483937LARISI NEŽAOŠ GORJE0:07:41.4
494109PLUT INTIOŠ ŠKOFLJICA0:07:41.5
503910LAUTAR BRINAOŠ DOB0:07:46.5
514130IMPERL LARAOŠ TRŽIŠČE0:07:46.9
524131JANEŽIČ ANAOŠ TRŽIŠČE0:07:47.3
534155HRENKO GAJAOŠ VODMAT0:07:48.4
544593FURLAN NIKAOŠ ANTONA MARTINA SLOMŠKA0:07:50.2
554056SVETE EVAOŠ PRESERJE0:07:50.5
563929MADUNIĆ GABRIELAOŠ DR. VITA KRAIGHERJA0:07:50.6
573981ŠARIČ HANAOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:07:51.1
584104GASPARI KAJAOŠ ŠKOFLJICA0:07:51.2
593957PERŠIN ANABELLAOŠ IVANA CANKARJA VRHNIKA0:07:51.9
603900ŽUNIČ EVA JULIJAOŠ BREZOVICA0:07:54.3
614090PERKO MAŠAOŠ SPODNJA ŠIŠKA0:07:55.1
624039GOLOB ZARAOŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA0:07:55.3
634132TRATAR ALJAOŠ TRŽIŠČE0:07:55.7
644122MILAVEC AJDAOŠ TONE ŠRAJ - ALJOŠA0:07:55.8
654164GROŠELJ NIKAOŠ ŽIRI0:07:56.3
664069LOVŠIN MANCAOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:07:56.7
674170STANONIK LUCIJAOŠ ŽIRI0:07:57.1
683965HRIBERNIK ANAOŠ IVANA GROHARJA0:07:57.8
694071VOGRINČIČ TAJAOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:07:57.9
704046VAMPELJ ENJAOŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA0:07:58.3
714120MESEC ZARAOŠ TABOR LOGATEC0:07:58.6
723943ŽNIDARŠIČ MARIJAOŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA0:07:58.8
734136MUHIĆ ELINOŠ VENCLJA PERKA0:07:59.0
743942STERLE HEDVIKAOŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA0:07:59.5
753941ANTONČIČ TEJAOŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA0:07:59.7
763973STREL JERCAOŠ IVANA TAVČARJA0:08:00.2
774165IGLIČ MANCAOŠ ŽIRI0:08:01.4
784054MAZI LANAOŠ PRESERJE0:08:04.8
793958SOKLIČ BRINA JAGODAOŠ IVANA CANKARJA VRHNIKA0:08:06.2
803997ROŠIĆ ALINAOŠ LEDINA0:08:08.2
814055SUHADOLNIK HANAOŠ PRESERJE0:08:08.3
824147KITIĆ DOROTEJAOŠ VIDE PREGARC0:08:10.1
834150TKALEC VESNAOŠ VIDE PREGARC0:08:11.6
843966BIZOVIČAR DAŠAOŠ IVANA TAVČARJA0:08:14.3
854166KUNC HANAOŠ ŽIRI0:08:15.6
864067GABOR LANAOŠ RADA ROBIČA0:08:16.8
873988MIOČ EMAOŠ KOLEZIJA0:08:16.9
883996LAJEVEC ZALAOŠ LEDINA0:08:17.2
894167LAVRENČIČ TINKARAOŠ ŽIRI0:08:19.2
903649ŠKOF MINOOŠ CVETKO GOLAR0:08:19.4
914143ŠLIBAR JULIJAOŠ VIČ0:08:20.0
923871GRDADOLNIK ZALAOŠ 8 TALCEV0:08:21.3
934086ALIČ JULIJAOŠ SPODNJA IDRIJA0:08:21.7
944088KOSMAČ MANCAOŠ SPODNJA IDRIJA0:08:22.3
954024VARL TRINAOŠ MEDVODE0:08:24.0
963921MIŠIČ MAJAOŠ DR. IVANA KOROŠCA0:08:24.3
974168MAZZINI NINAOŠ ŽIRI0:08:25.1
984097ADAMLJE ZALAOŠ STIČNA0:08:26.1
983902SMONKAR TIARAOŠ BREŽICE0:08:26.1
1003876MALAVAŠIČ REBEKAOŠ 8 TALCEV0:08:26.8
123