Rezultati

Kategorije
LJ_O6MLJ: Učenci (2011)
LJ_O6ZLJ: Učenke (2011)
LJ_O7MLJ: Učenci (2010)
LJ_O7ZLJ: Učenke (2010)
LJ_O8MLJ: Učenci (2009)
LJ_O8ZLJ: Učenke (2009)
LJ_O9MLJ: Učenci (2008)
LJ_O9ZLJ: Učenke (2008)
LJ_S1MLJ: Dijaki (2006 in mlajši)
LJ_S1ZLJ: Dijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
LJ_S2MLJ: Dijaki (2004 - 2005)
LJ_S2ZLJ: Dijakinje (2004 - 2005)
LJ_TOEkipno LJ - Osnovne šole
LJ_TSMEkipno LJ - Dijaki
LJ_TSZEkipno LJ - Dijakinje
O6MUčenci (2011)
O6ZUčenke (2011)
O7MUčenci (2010)
O7ZUčenke (2010)
O8MUčenci (2009)
O8ZUčenke (2009)
O9MUčenci (2008)
O9ZUčenke (2008)
S1MDijaki (2006 in mlajši)
S1ZDijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
S2MDijaki (2004 - 2005)
S2ZDijakinje (2004 - 2005)
TOEkipno - Osnovne šole
TSMEkipno - Dijaki
TSZEkipno - Dijakinje
Rezultati

VW 26. LM 2022 - Prvenstvo Slovenije v uličnem teku za OŠ in SŠ

Ljubljana, 22.10.2022

LJ_TO - Ekipno LJ - Osnovne šole

#ŠolaT1T2T3T4T5T6T7T8Skupno
1OŠ VIČ1123910111653
2WALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ1246711111254
3OŠ MAJDE VRHOVNIK234778101556
4OŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA1477910151568
5OŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA5668910121268
6OŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA12251414151871
7OŠ TRNOVO458101616171793
8OŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA467817172021100
9OŠ VRHOVCI711121414151619108
10OŠ KOLEZIJA6691319202323119
11OŠ LEDINA35112022222425132
12OŠ VIDE PREGARC47132122262627146
13OŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA48161923303031161
14OŠ DANILE KUMAR1314192021262634173
15OŠ VODMAT3591224303665184
16OŠ ŠENTVID38112328295258212
17OŠ KAŠELJ1011252930304243220
18OŠ BOŽIDARJA JAKCA35192430475357238
19OŠ SAVSKO NASELJE14242527465467248
20OŠ HINKA SMREKARJA2032343537394041278
21OŠ PRULE519313245596060311
22OŠ LIVADA1733364141464760321
23OŠ MARTINA KRPANA59164754575892338
24OŠ DR. VITA KRAIGHERJA1329505153537475398
25OŠ MIRANA JARCA3242516572757684497