Rezultati

Kategorije
LJ_O6MLJ: Učenci (2011)
LJ_O6ZLJ: Učenke (2011)
LJ_O7MLJ: Učenci (2010)
LJ_O7ZLJ: Učenke (2010)
LJ_O8MLJ: Učenci (2009)
LJ_O8ZLJ: Učenke (2009)
LJ_O9MLJ: Učenci (2008)
LJ_O9ZLJ: Učenke (2008)
LJ_S1MLJ: Dijaki (2006 in mlajši)
LJ_S1ZLJ: Dijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
LJ_S2MLJ: Dijaki (2004 - 2005)
LJ_S2ZLJ: Dijakinje (2004 - 2005)
LJ_TOEkipno LJ - Osnovne šole
LJ_TSMEkipno LJ - Dijaki
LJ_TSZEkipno LJ - Dijakinje
O6MUčenci (2011)
O6ZUčenke (2011)
O7MUčenci (2010)
O7ZUčenke (2010)
O8MUčenci (2009)
O8ZUčenke (2009)
O9MUčenci (2008)
O9ZUčenke (2008)
S1MDijaki (2006 in mlajši)
S1ZDijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
S2MDijaki (2004 - 2005)
S2ZDijakinje (2004 - 2005)
TOEkipno - Osnovne šole
TSMEkipno - Dijaki
TSZEkipno - Dijakinje
Rezultati

VW 26. LM 2022 - Prvenstvo Slovenije v uličnem teku za OŠ in SŠ

Ljubljana, 22.10.2022

O8M - Učenci (2009)

#Št.Priimek in imeŠolaRezultat
14372KRAŠOVEC MATICOŠ LAVA0:05:36.6
24203DOLMOVIČ JANOŠ BLANCA0:05:42.7
34533TOMŠE MIHAOŠ TRBOVLJE0:05:48.0
44281ŠRAJ JERNEJOŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA0:05:52.4
54428MORI MAKSOŠ MONTESSORI0:06:01.6
64451SCHOLLMAYER IVANOŠ PREŽIHOVEGA VORANCA LJUBLJANA0:06:06.8
74375YEMANE DANIELOŠ LEDINA0:06:09.2
84182MESNER NEJCOŠ 8 TALCEV0:06:10.6
94534POLAJNAR LUKAOŠ TRNOVO0:06:12.6
104241SKOPEC NACEOŠ DOBROVA0:06:13.1
114458POGAČAR JAKOBOŠ PROF.DR.JOSIP PLEMELJ0:06:13.9
124437POLEGEK MATICOŠ OB DRAVINJI0:06:14.1
134355ČEŠNOVAR JANOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:06:16.6
143867TOMINŠEK VORANCWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:06:19.3
154312KREBS MATEVŽOŠ IVANA GROHARJA0:06:20.9
155209JURKOVIČ ALEKSANDROOŠ ŠENTJERNEJ0:06:20.9
174572KLEMENČIČ JAKOBWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:06:21.3
184436LAKOŽIČ IZTOKOŠ OB DRAVINJI0:06:21.7
184334JURKOVIČ NIKOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:06:21.7
204528LEBAN OSKAROŠ TABOR LOGATEC0:06:21.8
214212SMRTNIK KLEMENOŠ BREZOVICA0:06:23.9
224441GJUD OSKAROŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA0:06:25.3
234532PAVLIN NIKOŠ TABOR LOGATEC0:06:26.9
244332OJSTERŠEK IZAKOŠ JANKO MODER0:06:27.2
254184PANJAN MATEVŽOŠ 8 TALCEV0:06:28.1
264460BOŽIČ TIANOŠ RAKA0:06:28.4
274515ZAGORC ANDREJOŠ ŠENTJERNEJ0:06:28.7
284426PODOBNIK TARASOŠ MIŠKA KRANJCA0:06:30.2
294274ŠINKOVEC LOVROOŠ GRADEC0:06:31.2
304205ČERNUTA KLAVORA TREYOŠ BOVEC0:06:33.6
314179GRDADOLNIK TIMOŠ 8 TALCEV0:06:34.5
324308TOMAŽIČ FILIPOŠ IVANA CANKARJA VRHNIKA0:06:35.2
334351RADUHA ŽIGAOŠ KAŠELJ0:06:36.8
344233KALAN URBANOŠ CVETKO GOLAR0:06:37.7
354359ROGIČ JAKOBOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:06:38.1
364432DROBNE MARTINOŠ OB DRAVINJI0:06:39.1
374430MEDVED SVITOŠ NOVE JARŠE0:06:39.6
384237TUŠEK JAKOBOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:06:39.8
384198ZUPANČIČ ANŽEOŠ 8 TALCEV0:06:39.8
404207ČADEŽ LUKAOŠ BRASLOVČE0:06:41.9
414365CIGLENEČKI JANŽOŠ KOSEZE0:06:42.3
424535BABNIK JAŠAOŠ VIČ0:06:42.9
434547KIMOVEC ANŽEOŠ VODICE0:06:45.1
444344KANTAREVIĆ KIANOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:06:45.5
454191SRAKAR SVITOŠ 8 TALCEV0:06:46.3
464238NOVAK GALOŠ DOB0:06:47.1
474197TULJAK JAŠAOŠ 8 TALCEV0:06:47.3
484227MOČNIK URHOŠ CERKNO0:06:47.7
494335LENIČ ŽIGAOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:06:48.0
504429LAVRINC NIKOŠ NOVE JARŠE0:06:51.3
514309BERNIK JALENOŠ IVANA GROHARJA0:06:51.5
524314PERME TINEOŠ IVANA GROHARJA0:06:51.6
524461ČEŠNJEVAR MARTINOŠ RAKA0:06:51.6
544307STOJANOV TAIOŠ IVANA CANKARJA VRHNIKA0:06:52.5
554438ROZMAN TEOOŠ OB DRAVINJI0:06:52.9
564439POZEB VAL FRANCOŠ OB DRAVINJI0:06:53.7
574214ŠTEMBAL DAVIDOŠ BREZOVICA0:06:53.8
585037DRAŠLER LUKAOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:06:53.9
594211SEVER GAŠPEROŠ BREZOVICA0:06:54.2
604206MLEKUŽ NIKOŠ BOVEC0:06:54.3
614524ZAGMAJSTER LOVREK SVITOŠ ŠKOFLJICA0:06:54.6
624298GRUM TRISTANOŠ IG0:06:55.0
634357DRAGAR LOVROOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:06:56.7
644244DJONAS ADAMOŠ DR. IVANA KOROŠCA0:06:56.8
654243BRATINA JAKOB ALJAŽOŠ DR. IVANA KOROŠCA0:06:57.0
664235BEZOVŠEK ENEJOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:06:57.5
674331JERMAN MAKSOŠ JANKO MODER0:06:58.3
684310GARTNAR JAKAOŠ IVANA GROHARJA0:06:59.4
694210LUŠINA ALEXOŠ BREZOVICA0:06:59.5
704539PETELIN URHOŠ VIČ0:06:59.6
714338BORIĆ IANOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:07:00.2
724225LIKAR MATIJAOŠ CERKNO0:07:01.2
734306PELLIS BRENČIČ DREJCOŠ IVANA CANKARJA VRHNIKA0:07:01.3
744230PAVLIN TAJOŠ CERKNO0:07:01.6
754177ČUK MATEJOŠ 8 TALCEV0:07:01.7
764495GRUBAR MARTINOŠ ŠENTJERNEJ0:07:03.3
774204MOŠKON ALJAŽOŠ BLANCA0:07:03.9
784483PERSOVŠEK JUREOŠ STARA CERKEV0:07:04.6
794445JEZERŠEK ERAZEMOŠ PRESERJE PRI RADOMLJAH0:07:05.2
794519MEHIĆ MAIDOŠ ŠKOFLJICA0:07:05.2
814373MARINKO SAMOOŠ LEDINA0:07:05.9
824356ČRNE NIKOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:07:06.4
834571ENIKO KRISTJANOŠ ŽIRI0:07:06.7
844231RAZPET ANDRAŽOŠ CERKNO0:07:08.3
854246STOJANOVIČ VALOŠ DR. IVANA KOROŠCA0:07:08.6
864315STROJAN MAKSOŠ IVANA GROHARJA0:07:08.9
874209ISTENIČ LUKAOŠ BREZOVICA0:07:09.2
884202ČERNE DAVIDOŠ BEŽIGRAD0:07:10.4
894542SARKIĆ DINOŠ VIČ0:07:10.8
904245PUŠNIK STARC VORANCOŠ DR. IVANA KOROŠCA0:07:10.9
914490BOJC NIKOŠ ŠENTJERNEJ0:07:11.2
924540RADIĆ ANEJOŠ VIČ0:07:11.6
934350BOKAL JERMAN GALOŠ KAŠELJ0:07:12.0
944518MAVRIČ LINOŠ ŠKOFLJICA0:07:14.4
954249KOVAČIČ GALOŠ DR. JANEZA MENCINGERJA0:07:15.2
964218KOLARIČ LUKA MAIOŠ BREŽICE0:07:15.6
974261MARKOVIČ ERIKOŠ Evropska šola Ljubljana0:07:16.7
984316SUŠNIK GABEROŠ IVANA KAVČIČA0:07:19.7
994512UHERNIK GAŠPEROŠ ŠENTJERNEJ0:07:20.1
1004418MATKOVIĆ NIKOOŠ MIRANA JARCA0:07:20.5
123