Rezultati

Kategorije
LJ_O6MLJ: Učenci (2011)
LJ_O6ZLJ: Učenke (2011)
LJ_O7MLJ: Učenci (2010)
LJ_O7ZLJ: Učenke (2010)
LJ_O8MLJ: Učenci (2009)
LJ_O8ZLJ: Učenke (2009)
LJ_O9MLJ: Učenci (2008)
LJ_O9ZLJ: Učenke (2008)
LJ_S1MLJ: Dijaki (2006 in mlajši)
LJ_S1ZLJ: Dijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
LJ_S2MLJ: Dijaki (2004 - 2005)
LJ_S2ZLJ: Dijakinje (2004 - 2005)
LJ_TOEkipno LJ - Osnovne šole
LJ_TSMEkipno LJ - Dijaki
LJ_TSZEkipno LJ - Dijakinje
O6MUčenci (2011)
O6ZUčenke (2011)
O7MUčenci (2010)
O7ZUčenke (2010)
O8MUčenci (2009)
O8ZUčenke (2009)
O9MUčenci (2008)
O9ZUčenke (2008)
S1MDijaki (2006 in mlajši)
S1ZDijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
S2MDijaki (2004 - 2005)
S2ZDijakinje (2004 - 2005)
TOEkipno - Osnovne šole
TSMEkipno - Dijaki
TSZEkipno - Dijakinje
Rezultati

VW 26. LM 2022 - Prvenstvo Slovenije v uličnem teku za OŠ in SŠ

Ljubljana, 22.10.2022

O6M - Učenci (2011)

#Št.Priimek in imeŠolaRezultat
13283REPOVŽ MARKOŠ TRŽIŠČE0:05:59.9
23228KUHAR VIDOŠ RAKA0:06:10.7
33255VIDIC ANŽEOŠ STIČNA0:06:13.2
43236BERZELAK OSKAROŠ ROVTE0:06:18.7
53241ČUK DANIJELOŠ SPODNJA IDRIJA0:06:32.3
63217CUKROV LUKAOŠ PRIMOŽA TRUBARJA0:06:35.4
73126KARLIN FILIPOŠ IVANA GROHARJA0:06:36.9
83060NARTNIK JANOŠ DOBROVA0:06:37.2
93314TAVČAR JOŠTOŠ ŽIRI0:06:37.4
103317URSICH FINNWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:06:38.5
113214WEBER TIMOŠ POLZELA0:06:39.0
123316KUZMAN MARCEL BLAŽWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:06:43.6
133116PISK BOROŠ IDRIJA0:06:44.2
143193OSTRC MAKSIMILJANOŠ MAJDE VRHOVNIK0:06:44.6
153211GOMIZELJ NIKOŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA - ŠKOFIJE0:06:47.8
163187CAHARIJA CELIČ VIDOŠ MAJDE VRHOVNIK0:06:48.4
173242KOSMAČ VIDOŠ SPODNJA IDRIJA0:06:48.6
183094PERČIČ MATIJAOŠ FRANJA MALGAJA ŠENTJUR0:06:49.2
193023BRADEŠKO BRINOŠ BRASLOVČE0:06:49.5
203235ALIČ URBANOŠ ROVTE0:06:49.6
213041STEGEL IZAKOŠ BREZOVICA0:06:50.5
223270SEVER ZUPANČIČ DAVIDOŠ ŠKOFLJICA0:06:51.3
233117VONČINA LUKAOŠ IDRIJA0:06:52.3
243510ŠEMROV JONATANOŠ ROVTE0:06:52.9
253205MARČINKOVIĆ TEOOŠ OB DRAVINJI0:06:53.2
263206POTOČNIK ANEJOŠ OB DRAVINJI0:06:53.4
273005JEZERČIĆ ŽANOŠ 8 TALCEV0:06:53.7
283128PEJIĆ FILIPOŠ IVANA GROHARJA0:06:58.0
293141LOVRO JANCOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:06:58.6
293273BAVEC MATEJOŠ TONE ŠRAJ - ALJOŠA0:06:58.6
313097POKLUKAR JAKOBOŠ GORJE0:06:59.3
323198KOŠIR ANŽEOŠ MARTINA KRPANA0:07:00.9
333153DROFTINA MAJOŠ KOLEZIJA0:07:02.7
343069KAVČNIK FILIPOŠ DR. IVANA KOROŠCA0:07:03.3
343070PUŠNIK STARC VIDOŠOŠ DR. IVANA KOROŠCA0:07:03.3
363184ANKO ANŽEOŠ MAJDE VRHOVNIK0:07:03.4
373132BOHINC ŽIGAOŠ IVANA TAVČARJA0:07:04.1
383144SARAMATI AFIZOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:07:04.4
393260BRUS BLAŽOŠ ŠENTVID0:07:04.7
403143PULKO LARSOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:07:06.2
403172ZVEN AMBROŽOŠ KRANJSKA GORA0:07:06.2
423011ŠIRCA DOMINIKOŠ 8 TALCEV0:07:06.5
433102LEVEC MATEVŽOŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA0:07:07.7
443158MESOJEDEC NIKOŠ KOLEZIJA0:07:08.0
453146ARSIČ MARKOOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:07:08.3
463827LEPOJIČ JANINOŠ VIČ0:07:09.1
473130RADINJA ARNUŠ BINEOŠ IVANA GROHARJA0:07:09.7
483013VRBOVŠEK VIDOŠ ALOJZIJA ŠUŠTARJA - ZAVOD SV. STANISLAVA0:07:10.2
493156LAVRIH OSKAROŠ KOLEZIJA0:07:10.6
503149PELLE DANIELOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:07:11.3
513003HROVATIČ IRENEJOŠ 8 TALCEV0:07:11.6
523171SUBOTIĆ ALEKSEJOŠ KRANJSKA GORA0:07:11.8
533233TROBEC PAHOR LUKAOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:07:12.5
543075FORTUNAT MATICOŠ DUŠANA MUNIHA0:07:13.6
553045HICTALER KUŠAR LUKAOŠ CVETKO GOLAR0:07:14.6
563313ŠPAROVEC DENISOŠ ŽIRI0:07:14.7
573127KRMELJ SAMOOŠ IVANA GROHARJA0:07:15.3
583230KOVAČ ALEKSOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:07:16.9
593009KUTLEŠA LUKASOŠ 8 TALCEV0:07:17.8
603267FAGANEL LOVROOŠ ŠKOFJA LOKA-MESTO0:07:18.7
613221KLARIČ LANOŠ PRIMOŽA TRUBARJA0:07:19.4
623066MOHAR ARNEOŠ DOMŽALE0:07:19.9
633125PREK KRISOŠ IVANA CANKARJA VRHNIKA0:07:20.2
643200KLASINC GAŠPEROŠ MIŠKA KRANJCA0:07:20.5
653225STARIČ FILIPOŠ PRIMOŽA TRUBARJA0:07:21.2
663281PEJIČ DAVIDOŠ TRNOVO0:07:21.5
673123GROM LOVROOŠ IVANA CANKARJA VRHNIKA0:07:21.7
683018FENKO TIMOTEJOŠ BOVEC0:07:22.2
693131SITAR ANDRAŽOŠ IVANA GROHARJA0:07:22.6
703044GAJŠEK JAKOBOŠ BREŽICE0:07:23.8
713311KOKALJ RUBEN JAKOBOŠ VRHOVCI0:07:23.9
723019KOVAČ VIDOŠ BOVEC0:07:24.0
733269TORKAR DREJCOŠ ŠKOFJA LOKA-MESTO0:07:25.1
743287NAROBE ALEKSANDEROŠ VENCLJA PERKA0:07:26.1
743025GRČAR VIDOŠ BRASLOVČE0:07:26.1
763034VODOVNIK AMADEJOŠ BRASLOVČE0:07:27.2
773254VENCELJ MARKOŠ STIČNA0:07:27.9
783051HOČEVAR ŽIGAOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:07:28.2
793148JUŽINA JAKOBOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:07:28.6
803113MOHORIČ MATEVŽOŠ IDRIJA0:07:30.1
803665PERGAR URBANOŠ DR. IVANA KOROŠCA0:07:30.1
823223MALAVAŠIČ JANOŠ PRIMOŽA TRUBARJA0:07:30.2
833312MRAVLJE TAIOŠ ŽIRI0:07:31.2
843109JURJAVČIČ TILENOŠ IDRIJA0:07:32.3
853213AČKO ANEJOŠ POLZELA0:07:33.0
863174MAJCEN HRIBAR GAŠPEROŠ LEDINA0:07:33.5
873229DOBRIĆ BOROŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:07:33.8
883073SODJA OŽBEJ VIDOŠ DR. JANEZA MENCINGERJA0:07:34.2
893212MATIJEVC OŽBEJOŠ PIŠECE0:07:36.0
903308TUŠEK MAJOŠ VODMAT0:07:36.3
913090HABJAN TINEOŠ FRANCETA BEVKA0:07:37.2
923240MATIĆ MAKSIMOŠ SIMONA JENKA KRANJ0:07:37.7
933053MEMIĆ ERIKOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:07:38.0
943100ANTONČIČ LOVROOŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA0:07:38.1
943239KRESE ŽANOŠ SIMONA JENKA KRANJ0:07:38.1
963284HAJDARPAŠIĆ BELMINOŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA0:07:39.0
973104STERLE LUKAOŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA0:07:39.3
983076KOFOL JAKAOŠ DUŠANA MUNIHA0:07:39.6
993037DI BATISTA LIAMOŠ BREZOVICA0:07:40.7
1003006KLANČAR ŽANOŠ 8 TALCEV0:07:41.0
123