Rezultati

Kategorije
LJ_O6MLJ: Učenci (2011)
LJ_O6ZLJ: Učenke (2011)
LJ_O7MLJ: Učenci (2010)
LJ_O7ZLJ: Učenke (2010)
LJ_O8MLJ: Učenci (2009)
LJ_O8ZLJ: Učenke (2009)
LJ_O9MLJ: Učenci (2008)
LJ_O9ZLJ: Učenke (2008)
LJ_S1MLJ: Dijaki (2006 in mlajši)
LJ_S1ZLJ: Dijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
LJ_S2MLJ: Dijaki (2004 - 2005)
LJ_S2ZLJ: Dijakinje (2004 - 2005)
LJ_TOEkipno LJ - Osnovne šole
LJ_TSMEkipno LJ - Dijaki
LJ_TSZEkipno LJ - Dijakinje
O6MUčenci (2011)
O6ZUčenke (2011)
O7MUčenci (2010)
O7ZUčenke (2010)
O8MUčenci (2009)
O8ZUčenke (2009)
O9MUčenci (2008)
O9ZUčenke (2008)
S1MDijaki (2006 in mlajši)
S1ZDijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
S2MDijaki (2004 - 2005)
S2ZDijakinje (2004 - 2005)
TOEkipno - Osnovne šole
TSMEkipno - Dijaki
TSZEkipno - Dijakinje
Rezultati

VW 26. LM 2022 - Prvenstvo Slovenije v uličnem teku za OŠ in SŠ

Ljubljana, 22.10.2022

LJ_O9M - LJ: Učenci (2008)

#Št.Priimek in imeŠolaRezultat
15236ŠLIBAR JAKOBOŠ VIČ0:05:35.8
25157RAHIMI TAQIOŠ MAJDE VRHOVNIK0:05:52.5
35212ZARNIK LUKAOŠ ŠENTVID0:05:59.1
45198MARTINŠEK TIANOŠ SAVSKO NASELJE0:06:04.5
55133BREGAR JAKOBOŠ LEDINA0:06:07.8
65118JELESIĆ ALEKSOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:06:08.5
75120JUGOVIĆ UROŠOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:06:11.1
85125CIZL JONATANOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:06:12.2
95231FIŠER BOROŠ VIČ0:06:12.7
105153KOVAČ TARASOŠ MAJDE VRHOVNIK0:06:19.3
115257GREGORIČ KRISTJANWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:06:25.6
125174REČNIK LANOŠ PREŽIHOVEGA VORANCA LJUBLJANA0:06:31.6
135161KOGOVŠEK RUBENOŠ MAKSA PEČARJA0:06:31.9
145227SUČIČ MIHAOŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA0:06:33.9
155162PRIMON FILIPOŠ MAKSA PEČARJA0:06:35.7
165163ŠLJIVAR AMAROŠ MARTINA KRPANA0:06:37.8
175124STEVIĆ TITOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:06:42.2
185225NOVAK NALOŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA0:06:47.3
195187ZAKRAJŠEK ROKOŠ PRULE0:06:53.6
205121MUNDA HVALA NIKOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:06:59.1
215258VIHTELIČ MAKSWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:07:07.3
225233KOVAČIČ KOLJAOŠ VIČ0:07:22.8
235211ROVŠNIK AMADEJOŠ ŠENTVID0:07:36.7
245196DJURANOVIĆ ALEKSAOŠ SAVSKO NASELJE0:07:40.3
255197KOLER TJAŽOŠ SAVSKO NASELJE0:07:40.4
265038OPEKA GABRIJELOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:07:44.1
275222CHIZHOV GRIGORIIOŠ TRNOVO0:07:47.9
285226PUHEK TAI JANOŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA0:07:50.7
295238BEGIĆ EMELOŠ VIDE PREGARC0:09:00.8
305011LIPOVEC LANGENFUS MAJOŠ BOŽIDARJA JAKCA0:09:03.7
315117HAMZIĆ MUHAMEDOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:09:22.2
325116GORINJAC ANISOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:09:27.5
335240ŠTREKELJ MARKOŠ VIŽMARJE - BROD0:10:17.2
345239PUHAR TOMŠIČ PETEROŠ VIŽMARJE - BROD0:10:17.5
355123STANIĆ NIKOLAOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:10:17.9
365115ČATIĆ ANESOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:10:36.4