Rezultati

Kategorije
LJ_O6MLJ: Učenci (2011)
LJ_O6ZLJ: Učenke (2011)
LJ_O7MLJ: Učenci (2010)
LJ_O7ZLJ: Učenke (2010)
LJ_O8MLJ: Učenci (2009)
LJ_O8ZLJ: Učenke (2009)
LJ_O9MLJ: Učenci (2008)
LJ_O9ZLJ: Učenke (2008)
LJ_S1MLJ: Dijaki (2006 in mlajši)
LJ_S1ZLJ: Dijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
LJ_S2MLJ: Dijaki (2004 - 2005)
LJ_S2ZLJ: Dijakinje (2004 - 2005)
LJ_TOEkipno LJ - Osnovne šole
LJ_TSMEkipno LJ - Dijaki
LJ_TSZEkipno LJ - Dijakinje
O6MUčenci (2011)
O6ZUčenke (2011)
O7MUčenci (2010)
O7ZUčenke (2010)
O8MUčenci (2009)
O8ZUčenke (2009)
O9MUčenci (2008)
O9ZUčenke (2008)
S1MDijaki (2006 in mlajši)
S1ZDijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
S2MDijaki (2004 - 2005)
S2ZDijakinje (2004 - 2005)
TOEkipno - Osnovne šole
TSMEkipno - Dijaki
TSZEkipno - Dijakinje
Rezultati

VW 26. LM 2022 - Prvenstvo Slovenije v uličnem teku za OŠ in SŠ

Ljubljana, 22.10.2022

O7M - Učenci (2010)

#Št.Priimek in imeŠolaRezultat
13752ČERNE JAKOBOŠ MOKRONOG0:06:00.9
23660PRAŠNIKAR JAN JANEZOŠ DOMŽALE0:06:08.9
33772ŠELIH FILIP MAJOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:06:11.1
43627AVŠIČ DANIELOŠ ALOJZIJA ŠUŠTARJA - ZAVOD SV. STANISLAVA0:06:11.5
53717DROBEŽ HVALA VALOŠ JANKO MODER0:06:15.5
63681AMBROŽIČ VALOŠ GORJE0:06:16.1
73623LEBAR URBANOŠ ADAMA BOHORIČA0:06:22.8
83769JURCA ERIKOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:06:25.4
93675STOJANŠEK TRISTANOŠ FERDA VESEL0:06:25.7
103733MALUS DREJCOŠ KOMENDA - MOSTE0:06:26.1
113678LEBAN JEŽ SVITOŠ FRANCETA BEVKA - TOLMIN0:06:27.8
123794KRAPEŽ JAKOBOŠ STRANJE0:06:28.6
133645NOVAK JAKOBOŠ BREZOVICA0:06:28.8
143764AMAND LUKAOŠ PRULE0:06:29.4
153629MATKOVIČ MARTINOŠ ANTONA MARTINA SLOMŠKA0:06:30.3
163628DE GLERIA TIMOŠ ANTONA MARTINA SLOMŠKA0:06:32.4
173631DOLMOVIČ GALOŠ BLANCA0:06:35.2
183813RUPNIK DREJCOŠ TABOR LOGATEC0:06:35.4
193786PINCOLIČ GALOŠ SOSTRO0:06:40.0
203659POLC LUKAOŠ DOMŽALE0:06:40.9
213609MAČEK ANTONOŠ 8 TALCEV0:06:44.0
223644LOHAK DAVIDOŠ BREZOVICA0:06:45.8
233643GROS PIKEC TOMIOŠ BREZOVICA0:06:47.0
243688ŽVAN KRISTJANOŠ GORJE0:06:47.4
253721SKALICKY LUKAOŠ JURIJA DALMATINA, KRŠKO0:06:50.8
263767ČUČEK LENARTOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:06:52.0
273787BEŽAN SVITOŠ SPODNJA ŠIŠKA0:06:52.2
283768FILIPČIČ BLAŽOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:06:54.4
293773VUKMAN MARKOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:06:54.7
303842JAMNIK GAŠPEROŠ VRHOVCI0:06:55.0
313635RAZPET LOVROOŠ BOVEC0:06:57.4
323766ROSTOHAR BOROŠ RAKA0:06:58.0
333814JURMAN BINEOŠ TONETA ČUFARJA LJUBLJANA0:06:58.5
343685POGOREVC JOŠTOŠ GORJE0:06:58.7
353646PODLESNIK LOVROOŠ BREZOVICA0:06:59.8
353726PERME LUKAOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:06:59.8
373657ČAVLOVIĆ ŽAN MARKOŠ DOMŽALE0:07:01.0
383843JOSIPOVIĆ DAVIDOŠ VRHOVCI0:07:01.8
393686SOKLIČ MATJAŽ DANIELOŠ GORJE0:07:05.6
403654HVASTIJA URBANOŠ DOBROVA0:07:07.4
413687ŽMUC ŽANOŠ GORJE0:07:09.8
423677VIDERGAR ŽIGAOŠ FRANA ALBREHTA0:07:11.5
433823DJURIČIN ALEKSANDAROŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA0:07:12.2
443859ZDEŠAR MIHAOŠ VRHOVCI0:07:12.9
453861KAVČIČ JAKOBOŠ ŽIRI0:07:14.7
463808KASTELIC JAKOBOŠ ŠKOFLJICA0:07:15.1
473738EMRIĆ DAVUDOŠ LIVADA0:07:16.3
483765GORENC NIKOŠ RAKA0:07:16.5
493641MLAKAR LUKAOŠ BRASLOVČE0:07:17.2
503613SLABE PATRIKOŠ 8 TALCEV0:07:17.6
513864GOLNER ALJOŠAWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:07:18.3
523848PIRNAT ROKOŠ VRHOVCI0:07:18.6
533863FLORJANC SIRŠE LENARTWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:07:19.7
543664NOVAK GABEROŠ DR. IVANA KOROŠCA0:07:20.1
553892LAPUH MATEVŽOŠ BRASLOVČE0:07:20.6
563845MAJC ŽIGAOŠ VRHOVCI0:07:21.5
573865HLEP JANWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:07:22.3
583708DEL NEGRO ALEKOŠ IVANA CANKARJA VRHNIKA0:07:23.1
593853SUHADOLC GAŠPEROŠ VRHOVCI0:07:24.4
603828PEKLAJ JAKOBOŠ VIČ0:07:26.0
613770MESARIČ NAJOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:07:27.2
623804BERKOPEC ALEKSOŠ ŠKOFLJICA0:07:27.3
633691KVATERNIK ALEŠOŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA0:07:30.6
643763NOVAK JONOŠ PRIMOŽA TRUBARJA0:07:30.7
653817NOVAK JANOŠ TRNOVO0:07:30.9
663714BEVK NACEOŠ IVANA TAVČARJA0:07:33.4
673784RAKIĆ LUKAOŠ SAVSKO NASELJE0:07:33.6
683800ŠPACAPAN AMADEJOŠ ŠEMPAS0:07:33.7
693798MOZETIČ NEJCOŠ ŠEMPAS0:07:34.0
693693ŠKULJ JURIJOŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA0:07:34.0
693858VIDENIČ SVITOŠ VRHOVCI0:07:34.0
723783TRŠAR MATIJAOŠ ROVTE0:07:37.1
733862MARKELJ GALOŠ ŽIRI0:07:37.4
743673PAVLIN VITJAOŠ DR. VITA KRAIGHERJA0:07:38.2
753647STANOVNIK NEJCOŠ BREZOVICA0:07:38.8
763739MALOVRH BLAŽOŠ LOUISA ADAMIČA0:07:38.9
773866STANKIĆ RUPNIK URBANWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:07:39.3
783750GREBLO MARKOŠ MILANA ŠUŠTARŠIČA0:07:41.9
793633ŠPEC ŽANOŠ BLANCA0:07:43.4
793695HERGA KUSIĆ TEODOROŠ HINKA SMREKARJA0:07:43.4
813776MARTINŠEK ŽANOŠ ROVTE0:07:46.9
823734MRAK OŽBEJOŠ KRANJSKA GORA0:07:47.9
833737OBREZA OŽBEJOŠ LEDINA0:07:48.2
843652DOVČ VIDOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:07:48.6
853856TOMC ENEJOŠ VRHOVCI0:07:49.0
863601BERGANT MARKOŠ 8 TALCEV0:07:49.1
873671ZUPANC MATEVŽOŠ DR. JANEZA MENCINGERJA0:07:51.0
883606HRIBAR BLAŽOŠ 8 TALCEV0:07:52.1
893676POLAJNAR ERIKOŠ FRANA ALBREHTA0:07:53.7
903837GOLOBIN TILENOŠ VODICE0:07:54.8
913689DROBNIČ VITANOŠ HEROJA JANEZA HRIBARJA0:07:55.0
923612SIMOĆ DAVIDOŠ 8 TALCEV0:07:56.5
933755ILIĆ DAVOROŠ NOVE JARŠE0:07:57.6
943684KARLIN JOŠTOŠ GORJE0:07:58.1
953697JOVANOVIĆ ALEJOŠ HINKA SMREKARJA0:07:59.1
963604GORENC LONOŠ 8 TALCEV0:08:00.0
973740GROZNIK LENARTOŠ MAJDE VRHOVNIK0:08:01.0
983730PIRJEVEC JANOŠ KOLEZIJA0:08:01.6
993655PIRŠ NEJCOŠ DOBROVA0:08:03.7
1003611OBRADOVIĆ TEOOŠ 8 TALCEV0:08:05.3
12