Rezultati

Kategorije
LJ_O6MLJ: Učenci (2011)
LJ_O6ZLJ: Učenke (2011)
LJ_O7MLJ: Učenci (2010)
LJ_O7ZLJ: Učenke (2010)
LJ_O8MLJ: Učenci (2009)
LJ_O8ZLJ: Učenke (2009)
LJ_O9MLJ: Učenci (2008)
LJ_O9ZLJ: Učenke (2008)
LJ_S1MLJ: Dijaki (2006 in mlajši)
LJ_S1ZLJ: Dijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
LJ_S2MLJ: Dijaki (2004 - 2005)
LJ_S2ZLJ: Dijakinje (2004 - 2005)
LJ_TOEkipno LJ - Osnovne šole
LJ_TSMEkipno LJ - Dijaki
LJ_TSZEkipno LJ - Dijakinje
O6MUčenci (2011)
O6ZUčenke (2011)
O7MUčenci (2010)
O7ZUčenke (2010)
O8MUčenci (2009)
O8ZUčenke (2009)
O9MUčenci (2008)
O9ZUčenke (2008)
S1MDijaki (2006 in mlajši)
S1ZDijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
S2MDijaki (2004 - 2005)
S2ZDijakinje (2004 - 2005)
TOEkipno - Osnovne šole
TSMEkipno - Dijaki
TSZEkipno - Dijakinje
Rezultati

VW 26. LM 2022 - Prvenstvo Slovenije v uličnem teku za OŠ in SŠ

Ljubljana, 22.10.2022

LJ_O8M - LJ: Učenci (2009)

#Št.Priimek in imeŠolaRezultat
14428MORI MAKSOŠ MONTESSORI0:06:01.6
24451SCHOLLMAYER IVANOŠ PREŽIHOVEGA VORANCA LJUBLJANA0:06:06.8
34375YEMANE DANIELOŠ LEDINA0:06:09.2
44534POLAJNAR LUKAOŠ TRNOVO0:06:12.6
54355ČEŠNOVAR JANOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:06:16.6
63867TOMINŠEK VORANCWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:06:19.3
74572KLEMENČIČ JAKOBWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:06:21.3
84441GJUD OSKAROŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA0:06:25.3
94332OJSTERŠEK IZAKOŠ JANKO MODER0:06:27.2
104426PODOBNIK TARASOŠ MIŠKA KRANJCA0:06:30.2
114351RADUHA ŽIGAOŠ KAŠELJ0:06:36.8
124359ROGIČ JAKOBOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:06:38.1
134430MEDVED SVITOŠ NOVE JARŠE0:06:39.6
144237TUŠEK JAKOBOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:06:39.8
154365CIGLENEČKI JANŽOŠ KOSEZE0:06:42.3
164535BABNIK JAŠAOŠ VIČ0:06:42.9
174344KANTAREVIĆ KIANOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:06:45.5
184429LAVRINC NIKOŠ NOVE JARŠE0:06:51.3
195037DRAŠLER LUKAOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:06:53.9
204357DRAGAR LOVROOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:06:56.7
214235BEZOVŠEK ENEJOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:06:57.5
224331JERMAN MAKSOŠ JANKO MODER0:06:58.3
234539PETELIN URHOŠ VIČ0:06:59.6
244338BORIĆ IANOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:07:00.2
254373MARINKO SAMOOŠ LEDINA0:07:05.9
264356ČRNE NIKOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:07:06.4
274202ČERNE DAVIDOŠ BEŽIGRAD0:07:10.4
284542SARKIĆ DINOŠ VIČ0:07:10.8
294540RADIĆ ANEJOŠ VIČ0:07:11.6
304350BOKAL JERMAN GALOŠ KAŠELJ0:07:12.0
314261MARKOVIČ ERIKOŠ Evropska šola Ljubljana0:07:16.7
324418MATKOVIĆ NIKOOŠ MIRANA JARCA0:07:20.5
334406MUHELJIĆ ELAMASOŠ LIVADA0:07:21.7
344282HUMAR IZTOKOŠ HINKA SMREKARJA0:07:30.0
354339ĐUKIĆ KRISTIJANOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:07:31.3
364407SULJIĆ TANAYOŠ LIVADA0:07:33.8
374374VOLK ŽIGAOŠ LEDINA0:07:34.3
384565ORAŽEM MATEJOŠ VRHOVCI0:07:36.5
394290MIHAJLOVIĆ THEOOŠ HINKA SMREKARJA0:07:39.2
404556ČERNIGOJ SVITOŠ VRHOVCI0:07:42.9
414286MUŠEDINOVIĆ BLATEŠIĆ ENEJOŠ HINKA SMREKARJA0:07:43.2
424409BABNIK GAŠPEROŠ MIRANA JARCA0:07:48.2
434352JAGER LUKAOŠ KAŠELJ0:07:50.7
444342JUSUFAGIĆ ANDINOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:07:51.9
454561KRAŠEVEC DERVARIČ ANŽEOŠ VRHOVCI0:07:52.7
464471CUNJAC TEVŽOŠ SAVSKO NASELJE0:07:57.5
474345KOVAČEVIĆ ISHAKOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:07:59.0
484348TOTTER ERIKOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:08:00.2
494554BUTINAR GERJOL MATICOŠ VRHOVCI0:08:01.2
504174BASTIEN JEAN-CLAUDELjubljana International School0:08:08.3
514283KISELEV MAKSIMOŠ HINKA SMREKARJA0:08:09.4
514463UMUNNA IKE SVITOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:08:09.4
535256ZUPANČIČ PATRIKOŠ ZALOG0:08:14.3
544472FARTELJ VIDOŠ SAVSKO NASELJE0:08:16.8
554566PETRINA MAKSOŠ VRHOVCI0:08:17.1
565254TOMC JAKOBOŠ VRHOVCI0:08:20.5
574544BRAND BOROŠ VIDE PREGARC0:08:23.6
584546TRNOVEC DEMIROŠ VIDE PREGARC0:08:26.5
594260BAUER ŠTIBLAR LUKAOŠ Evropska šola Ljubljana0:08:33.8
604397BEGANOVIĆ AMIROŠ LIVADA0:08:35.7
614564MAČEK TIBOROŠ VRHOVCI0:08:37.0
624346PETROVIĆ ALENOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:08:42.8
634354MAUKO ALEKSANDER GREGOROŠ KAŠELJ0:08:47.2
644462GAŠPERIN MATICOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:08:57.8
654361MAROLT GABEROŠ KOLEZIJA0:09:00.5
664349TRPIN CENEOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:09:01.7
674473PETROVČIČ ANŽEOŠ SAVSKO NASELJE0:09:02.7
684404MEŠKIĆ EMANOŠ LIVADA0:09:04.1
695255VYSHCHA YASMINOŠ VRHOVCI0:09:18.1
704340GRMEK ENEJOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:09:20.4
713826RUPAR RANER MAXOŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA0:09:31.0
724557GLOGOVAC MARKOŠ VRHOVCI0:09:35.3
734396BAJIĆ ŽAN TONIOŠ LIVADA0:09:43.6
744570SIMONIČ NIKOŠ VRHOVCI0:09:54.8
754420POLIČ STAŠOŠ MIRANA JARCA0:09:55.4
764424SPASIĆ ALEKSOŠ MIRANA JARCA0:10:04.8
774402IBTISHAM MOHAMED SAIFOŠ LIVADA0:10:18.6
784341JELESIĆ SERGEJOŠ KARLA DESTOVNIKA-KAJUHA0:10:31.4
794558GRBEC PETEROŠ VRHOVCI0:10:56.7
804543AJVAZI NUMANOŠ VIDE PREGARC0:11:03.9
815253HOLIĆ EMRAHOŠ VRHOVCI0:11:23.1
825147MEMIĆ RUSMIROŠ LIVADA0:12:02.3
824405MIZIĆ JASMINOŠ LIVADA0:12:02.3
844573ŠERCER BRINWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:36:50.8