Rezultati

Kategorije
LJ_O6MLJ: Učenci (2011)
LJ_O6ZLJ: Učenke (2011)
LJ_O7MLJ: Učenci (2010)
LJ_O7ZLJ: Učenke (2010)
LJ_O8MLJ: Učenci (2009)
LJ_O8ZLJ: Učenke (2009)
LJ_O9MLJ: Učenci (2008)
LJ_O9ZLJ: Učenke (2008)
LJ_S1MLJ: Dijaki (2006 in mlajši)
LJ_S1ZLJ: Dijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
LJ_S2MLJ: Dijaki (2004 - 2005)
LJ_S2ZLJ: Dijakinje (2004 - 2005)
LJ_TOEkipno LJ - Osnovne šole
LJ_TSMEkipno LJ - Dijaki
LJ_TSZEkipno LJ - Dijakinje
O6MUčenci (2011)
O6ZUčenke (2011)
O7MUčenci (2010)
O7ZUčenke (2010)
O8MUčenci (2009)
O8ZUčenke (2009)
O9MUčenci (2008)
O9ZUčenke (2008)
S1MDijaki (2006 in mlajši)
S1ZDijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
S2MDijaki (2004 - 2005)
S2ZDijakinje (2004 - 2005)
TOEkipno - Osnovne šole
TSMEkipno - Dijaki
TSZEkipno - Dijakinje
Rezultati

VW 26. LM 2022 - Prvenstvo Slovenije v uličnem teku za OŠ in SŠ

Ljubljana, 22.10.2022

S2Z - Dijakinje (2004 - 2005)

#Št.Priimek in imeŠolaRezultat
16317HOLEŠEK MAŠAGIMNAZIJA IN EKONOMSKA SREDNJA ŠOLA TRBOVLJE0:10:39.9
26550SLAPŠAK AJDAI. GIMNAZIJA CELJE0:10:41.5
36312JOST HANAGIMNAZIJA CELJE - CENTER0:10:41.8
46440PEČNIK NINAGIMNAZIJA NOVO MESTO0:10:43.3
56318MEJAČ LUCIJAGIMNAZIJA IN EKONOMSKA SREDNJA ŠOLA TRBOVLJE0:10:53.4
66438MACEDONI MINAGIMNAZIJA NOVO MESTO0:11:36.8
76359ROTAR KARINGIMNAZIJA JESENICE0:11:44.6
86530PODGORŠEK ANAGIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA0:11:51.6
96375GNEZDA REBEKAGIMNAZIJA JURIJA VEGE IDRIJA0:12:01.3
106535RUPAR TJAŠAGIMNAZIJA ŠKOFJA LOKA0:12:29.7
116678SOUIDI KATARINASREDNJA ZDRAVSTVENA ŠOLA LJUBLJANA0:12:37.2
126337DREMELJ JANAGIMNAZIJA JESENICE0:12:47.4
136694VUČKO TAJASŠ ZA FARMACIJO, KOZMETIKO IN ZDRAVSTVO0:12:54.5
146687MALTARIČ KAJASŠ ZA FARMACIJO, KOZMETIKO IN ZDRAVSTVO0:12:56.2
156526DOBRŠEK TIJAGIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA0:13:06.4
166315JESENKO JERICAGIMNAZIJA FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ0:13:11.6
176316KRAŠOVIC NIKAGIMNAZIJA FRANCETA PREŠERNA KRANJ0:13:21.8
186748PERKO HANAŠOLSKI CENTER RUDOLF MAISTER KAMNIK0:13:30.8
196470POSEL TIA EDVARDAGIMNAZIJA POLJANE0:13:31.8
206404KRALJ ANAGIMNAZIJA LEDINA0:13:44.4
216310WALLAS TIAGIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD0:13:46.9
226485ALYMOVA NADJAGIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID0:13:50.7
236331BOHINC ZALAGIMNAZIJA JESENICE0:13:53.2
246298HALILOVIČ KATJAGIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD0:14:07.1
256456GUBANC TAJAGIMNAZIJA POLJANE0:14:15.8
266366ŽVAN KATJAGIMNAZIJA JESENICE0:14:18.2
276341JAN NEŽAGIMNAZIJA JESENICE0:14:22.8
286387ČAR VITAGIMNAZIJA JURIJA VEGE IDRIJA0:14:27.2
296380JERAM PATRICIJAGIMNAZIJA JURIJA VEGE IDRIJA0:14:27.7
306631ŽAGAR TIASREDNJA GOSTINSKA ŠOLA RADOVLJICA0:14:28.9
316677ZUPAN EVASrednja vzgojiteljska šola, gimnazija in umetniška gimnazija0:14:33.5
326705MESOJEDEC JULIJASŠ ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO0:14:38.9
336332BORŠTNIK JULIJAGIMNAZIJA JESENICE0:14:45.6
346313KLAUŽER NIKAGIMNAZIJA CELJE - CENTER0:14:46.7
356688MIŠIĆ POLONASŠ ZA FARMACIJO, KOZMETIKO IN ZDRAVSTVO0:14:50.9
366691STRAJNAR LEASŠ ZA FARMACIJO, KOZMETIKO IN ZDRAVSTVO0:15:04.0
376692TREBUŠAK KATARINASŠ ZA FARMACIJO, KOZMETIKO IN ZDRAVSTVO0:15:04.7
386403KOCJANČIČ ANJAGIMNAZIJA LEDINA0:15:09.7
396356PONIKVAR PAVLAGIMNAZIJA JESENICE0:15:09.8
406414POTOKAR ZALAGIMNAZIJA LEDINA0:15:10.9
416339GMAJNAR NEŽA BRINAGIMNAZIJA JESENICE0:15:19.0
426400JENKO ANJAGIMNAZIJA LEDINA0:15:23.9
436402KLUN LANAGIMNAZIJA LEDINA0:15:24.0
446409MIHELIČ KRISTINAGIMNAZIJA LEDINA0:15:25.5
456458JEMEC SARAGIMNAZIJA POLJANE0:15:31.4
466481VERBIČ ZALAGIMNAZIJA POLJANE0:15:32.2
476745MALI METAŠOLSKI CENTER RUDOLF MAISTER KAMNIK0:15:33.3
486454FABJAN LEAGIMNAZIJA POLJANE0:15:33.4
496346SEDOVŠEK SARAGIMNAZIJA JESENICE0:15:34.1
506372ČUK ŠPELAGIMNAZIJA JURIJA VEGE IDRIJA0:15:37.8
516490DEBELAK KAJAGIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID0:15:40.8
526412POGAČAR KATJAGIMNAZIJA LEDINA0:15:44.8
536733LAKNER NELIŠOLSKI CENTER LJUBLJANA-GIMNAZIJA ANTONA AŠKERCA0:15:45.7
546279NOVAK LAURAEGSŠ RADOVLJICA0:15:55.2
556476ŠIMENC KATJAGIMNAZIJA POLJANE0:15:58.7
566736OBREZA LEONAŠOLSKI CENTER LJUBLJANA-GIMNAZIJA ANTONA AŠKERCA0:16:03.9
576401KLANČNIK POVIRK LIANGIMNAZIJA LEDINA0:16:05.7
586451BUH ANAGIMNAZIJA POLJANE0:16:07.1
596259BOŽOČ MAŠAEGSŠ RADOVLJICA0:16:15.8
606303LETNAR ANAGIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD0:16:17.9
616406LEBEN LUCIJAGIMNAZIJA LEDINA0:16:20.9
626300KODER ŽIVAGIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD0:16:22.2
636393ERČULJ AJDAGIMNAZIJA LEDINA0:16:24.2
646296DRAGOJEVIĆ ENYAGIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD0:16:25.1
656278MESIČ KATARINAEGSŠ RADOVLJICA0:16:30.1
666344LAVTIŽAR VERDNIK AMADEJAGIMNAZIJA JESENICE0:16:30.2
676369BIZJAK NIKAGIMNAZIJA JURIJA VEGE IDRIJA0:16:31.0
686371BOLČINA PATRICIJAGIMNAZIJA JURIJA VEGE IDRIJA0:16:31.1
686301KRAMER NEJAGIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD0:16:31.1
706601MOHORIČ JERCASREDNJA GOSTINSKA ŠOLA RADOVLJICA0:16:37.3
716457JELČIČ NAJAGIMNAZIJA POLJANE0:16:38.9
726453DEČMAN KAJAGIMNAZIJA POLJANE0:16:39.0
736471POTISEK LIZAGIMNAZIJA POLJANE0:16:40.3
746744GROŠELJ NIKAŠOLSKI CENTER RUDOLF MAISTER KAMNIK0:16:42.3
756753MALI UMAVIA Vector International Academy0:16:44.9
766362ŠMITRAN EMILIAGIMNAZIJA JESENICE0:16:45.0
776469POHLIN KIMGIMNAZIJA POLJANE0:16:47.5
786361ŠEMRL ŠPELAGIMNAZIJA JESENICE0:16:48.2
796305PLESTENJAK LUČKAGIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD0:16:53.7
806468PAKIŽ ARKO EVITAGIMNAZIJA POLJANE0:16:53.9
816682JAKLIČ KATJASŠ ZA FARMACIJO, KOZMETIKO IN ZDRAVSTVO0:16:54.2
816695ZADNIK PIASŠ ZA FARMACIJO, KOZMETIKO IN ZDRAVSTVO0:16:54.2
836554GOLOB KATJASREDNJA FRIZERSKA ŠOLA0:16:56.5
846658PETRIČ EMMASREDNJA UPRAVNO-ADMINISTRATIVNA ŠOLA0:16:57.3
856474REBSELJ NIKAGIMNAZIJA POLJANE0:17:05.8
866464LUŽAR KLARAGIMNAZIJA POLJANE0:17:08.0
876416URBANČIČ JURJEVEC LANAGIMNAZIJA LEDINA0:17:19.7
886472PREMRU KATJAGIMNAZIJA POLJANE0:17:25.7
896484ŽONTA KRŽIŠNIK ZALAGIMNAZIJA POLJANE0:17:25.8
906754MARTINET ELENAVIA Vector International Academy0:17:29.9
916599METERC MOJCASREDNJA GOSTINSKA ŠOLA RADOVLJICA0:17:30.6
926285RAKOVC KRISTINAEGSŠ RADOVLJICA0:17:32.7
936398HOČEVAR EMAGIMNAZIJA LEDINA0:17:33.7
946449ALEKSIČ EMAGIMNAZIJA POLJANE0:17:40.6
956478TEMKOVA IZABELAGIMNAZIJA POLJANE0:17:40.7
966264HAVLIČEK ANALUNAEGSŠ RADOVLJICA0:17:49.7
976575DEMŠAR TJAŠASREDNJA GOSTINSKA ŠOLA RADOVLJICA0:17:51.8
986253BERCE NIKAEGSŠ RADOVLJICA0:17:56.4
996582HOMAN VERONIKASREDNJA GOSTINSKA ŠOLA RADOVLJICA0:18:03.2
1006459KEBER MAJA AURORAGIMNAZIJA POLJANE0:18:10.4
12