Rezultati

Kategorije
LJ_O6MLJ: Učenci (2011)
LJ_O6ZLJ: Učenke (2011)
LJ_O7MLJ: Učenci (2010)
LJ_O7ZLJ: Učenke (2010)
LJ_O8MLJ: Učenci (2009)
LJ_O8ZLJ: Učenke (2009)
LJ_O9MLJ: Učenci (2008)
LJ_O9ZLJ: Učenke (2008)
LJ_S1MLJ: Dijaki (2006 in mlajši)
LJ_S1ZLJ: Dijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
LJ_S2MLJ: Dijaki (2004 - 2005)
LJ_S2ZLJ: Dijakinje (2004 - 2005)
LJ_TOEkipno LJ - Osnovne šole
LJ_TSMEkipno LJ - Dijaki
LJ_TSZEkipno LJ - Dijakinje
O6MUčenci (2011)
O6ZUčenke (2011)
O7MUčenci (2010)
O7ZUčenke (2010)
O8MUčenci (2009)
O8ZUčenke (2009)
O9MUčenci (2008)
O9ZUčenke (2008)
S1MDijaki (2006 in mlajši)
S1ZDijakinje (2006 in mlajše)
S2MDijaki (2004 - 2005)
S2ZDijakinje (2004 - 2005)
TOEkipno - Osnovne šole
TSMEkipno - Dijaki
TSZEkipno - Dijakinje
Rezultati

VW 26. LM 2022 - Prvenstvo Slovenije v uličnem teku za OŠ in SŠ

Ljubljana, 22.10.2022

LJ_O6M - LJ: Učenci (2011)

#Št.Priimek in imeŠolaRezultat
13317URSICH FINNWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:06:38.5
23316KUZMAN MARCEL BLAŽWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:06:43.6
33193OSTRC MAKSIMILJANOŠ MAJDE VRHOVNIK0:06:44.6
43187CAHARIJA CELIČ VIDOŠ MAJDE VRHOVNIK0:06:48.4
53198KOŠIR ANŽEOŠ MARTINA KRPANA0:07:00.9
63153DROFTINA MAJOŠ KOLEZIJA0:07:02.7
73184ANKO ANŽEOŠ MAJDE VRHOVNIK0:07:03.4
83260BRUS BLAŽOŠ ŠENTVID0:07:04.7
93158MESOJEDEC NIKOŠ KOLEZIJA0:07:08.0
103146ARSIČ MARKOOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:07:08.3
113827LEPOJIČ JANINOŠ VIČ0:07:09.1
123013VRBOVŠEK VIDOŠ ALOJZIJA ŠUŠTARJA - ZAVOD SV. STANISLAVA0:07:10.2
133156LAVRIH OSKAROŠ KOLEZIJA0:07:10.6
143149PELLE DANIELOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:07:11.3
153233TROBEC PAHOR LUKAOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:07:12.5
163230KOVAČ ALEKSOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:07:16.9
173200KLASINC GAŠPEROŠ MIŠKA KRANJCA0:07:20.5
183281PEJIČ DAVIDOŠ TRNOVO0:07:21.5
193311KOKALJ RUBEN JAKOBOŠ VRHOVCI0:07:23.9
203051HOČEVAR ŽIGAOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:07:28.2
213148JUŽINA JAKOBOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:07:28.6
223174MAJCEN HRIBAR GAŠPEROŠ LEDINA0:07:33.5
233229DOBRIĆ BOROŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:07:33.8
243308TUŠEK MAJOŠ VODMAT0:07:36.3
253090HABJAN TINEOŠ FRANCETA BEVKA0:07:37.2
263053MEMIĆ ERIKOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:07:38.0
273284HAJDARPAŠIĆ BELMINOŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA0:07:39.0
283285POROBIČ KLEMENOŠ VALENTINA VODNIKA0:07:41.4
293295TAVČAR NEJCOŠ VIČ0:07:43.0
303210KABASHI ALTINOŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA0:07:43.5
313208DOLGAN MARTINOŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA0:07:43.6
323089BRINOVAR ŽANOŠ FRANCETA BEVKA0:07:44.1
333173GROHAR URBANOŠ LEDINA0:07:47.7
343275HVALA DAVIDOŠ TRNOVO0:07:53.4
353052KERČMAR UROŠOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:07:56.2
363294STRAGA MATEOOŠ VIČ0:07:57.3
373159POTOČNIK ALJAŽOŠ KOLEZIJA0:07:58.2
383300POVH TIMOŠ VIDE PREGARC0:07:58.7
393303ZALETEL BOROŠ VIDE PREGARC0:07:59.9
403302STANOVNIK TOMAŽOŠ VIDE PREGARC0:08:00.2
413161PROSEN NACEOŠ KOLEZIJA0:08:00.3
423231PRIMC JENKO VITANOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:08:00.9
433298JULEVIĆ KARIMOŠ VIDE PREGARC0:08:01.8
443177PLESEC NAJOŠ LEDINA0:08:01.9
453203DELOR THEO ANTONOŠ MONTESSORI0:08:02.7
453729KRNJAJIČ ŽANOŠ KOLEZIJA0:08:02.7
473247HARLANDER PETEROŠ SPODNJA ŠIŠKA0:08:04.6
483299OMERZA LUKAOŠ VIDE PREGARC0:08:05.6
493180TOMAC TAJOŠ LEDINA0:08:08.4
503178SINUR JAKAOŠ LEDINA0:08:12.7
513162REŠIDOVIĆ MAKOŠ KOLEZIJA0:08:14.5
523262GORŠIČ NEJCOŠ ŠENTVID0:08:16.1
533021PAVLIČ DOLGAN VITOOŠ BOŽIDARJA JAKCA0:08:18.0
543105JARKOVIČ LOVROOŠ HINKA SMREKARJA0:08:21.5
553190JELIĆ SVITOŠ MAJDE VRHOVNIK0:08:22.3
563054ŠTRAVS MIHAOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:08:28.0
573134COLARIĆ EMANOŠ JOŽETA MOŠKRIČA0:08:33.6
583264OMAHNE KRISTJANOŠ ŠENTVID0:08:35.2
593291PAVLIN DAVIDOŠ VIČ0:08:35.8
603002ZGONC MAKSLjubljana International School0:08:36.6
613261CANKAR GAŠPEROŠ ŠENTVID0:08:36.9
623164STOJANOVIĆ VUKOŠ KOLEZIJA0:08:43.1
633191LOBE NEJCOŠ MAJDE VRHOVNIK0:08:43.4
643138SALANOVIĆ ISHAKOŠ JOŽETA MOŠKRIČA0:08:44.5
653296ŽGAVC NIKOŠ VIČ0:08:44.8
663289MAGUŠAR LUKAOŠ VIČ0:08:46.1
673209HERNAUS MAKSOŠ OSKARJA KOVAČIČA0:08:48.4
683232STEGNAR IVANOŠ RIHARDA JAKOPIČA0:08:48.7
693167KMETEC OSKAROŠ KOSEZE0:08:48.9
703166ŽIBRET LEVOŠ KOLEZIJA0:08:54.3
713263KENDIĆ NEDIMOŠ ŠENTVID0:08:55.0
723086RADIĆ STEFANOŠ FRANCA ROZMANA - STANETA0:08:57.3
733050HAJDARI ALENOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:08:58.0
743315CUDER MAKSWALDORFSKA ŠOLA - OŠ0:09:00.9
753074HAVIĆ TIANOŠ DR. VITA KRAIGHERJA0:09:03.3
763292PODLOGAR MARN NALOŠ VIČ0:09:07.9
773306KOČAR JANOŠ VODMAT0:09:13.1
783802KOS KRISTJANOŠ ŠENTVID0:09:18.8
793157MAROLT BOROŠ KOLEZIJA0:09:19.3
803179SYACHIN DANIILOŠ LEDINA0:09:25.9
813092ŠKERLAVAJ JANOŠ FRANCETA BEVKA0:09:30.2
823154KOLARIČ ANŽEOŠ KOLEZIJA0:09:34.7
833106PAJNTAR TONIOŠ HINKA SMREKARJA0:09:39.5
843160POVRŽAN FILIPOŠ KOLEZIJA0:09:40.3
853175MARINKO TINEOŠ LEDINA0:09:43.7
863049ERSAVCI SELIMOŠ DANILE KUMAR0:09:45.6
873151VARDJAN ALEKSEJOŠ KETTEJA IN MURNA0:09:59.4
883087UMIĆEVIĆ MARKOOŠ FRANCA ROZMANA - STANETA0:10:05.5
893140ZEMLJARIČ VALOŠ JOŽETA MOŠKRIČA0:10:17.7
903135GORIČAN TIMOTEJOŠ JOŽETA MOŠKRIČA0:10:49.0
913276KALTENEKAR NIKOŠ TRNOVO0:10:57.2
923747ŠAKINOVIĆ ELMINOŠ MARTINA KRPANA0:11:05.2
933165VARAŠANC DON LEONARDOŠ KOLEZIJA0:12:18.4
943227MOHAR DOMINIKOŠ PRULE0:12:23.3