Ženske: |
- EKONOMSKA ŠOLA | Debevec Urša, Pristavec Ana, Končan Tina | |
- GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD | Vodopivec Nataša, Lasič Ana, Kogej Zala | |
- GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 2 | Foški Tajda, Pirc Urša, Arh Tina | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA | Žbontar Katarina, Lesar Neža, Udovič Hana | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 2 | Kranjec Alenka, Kranjec Natalija, Španič Gabi | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 3 | Poljanšek Lara, Pavlič Lea, Komac Tanja | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID | Dremel Ula, Vrečar Ana, Jež Nina | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 2 | Petrovčič Ana, Gabrovšek Nina, Jakelj Urša | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 3 | Mljač Brina, Avguštin Zala, Trpin Eva | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 4 | Petrič Tjaša, Belaj Urša, Žnidaršič Maša | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA | Žigič Lea, Mehle Tjaša, Wamberger Eva | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 2 | Žagar Dominika, Novak Viktorija, Menart Klara | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 3 | Virant Anamari, Zavrl Liza, Gliha Anina | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 4 | Kavka Eva, Urbančič Jerica, Švabelj Špela | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 5 | Jerše Lara, Podnar Klara, Stankovič Kaja | |
- GIMNAZIJA VIČ, LJUBLJANA | Bezeljak Anita, Bezeljak Petra, Kozamernik Erika | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE | Zajec Lucija, Černe Nika, Gregorc Rebeka | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE 2 | Kebe Teja, Jereb Teja, Sušnik Tatiana | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE 3 | Zaplatar Nina, Tušar Maruša, Žibert Maja | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE 4 | Urbar Damjana, Malovrh Barbara, Vidergar Petra | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE 5 | Pavlinič Barbara, Simončič Veronika, Kurent Marija | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE 6 | Gros Jerneja, Gartner Lucija, Malavašič Urša | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE 7 | Bačar Tina, Prošek Marika, Zgonc Urša | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA FARMACIJO, KOZMETIKO IN ZDRAVSTVO | Jesenko Petra, Hribar Manca, Pilar Alenka | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO | Hohnec Rupert Anja, Gorinšek Katarina, Krmelj Petra | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 2 | Pogorelc Zala, Drobnič Nika, Matoša Žgank Urša | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 3 | Šparovec Klara, Kadunc Ajda, Hauptman Deja | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 4 | Pugelj Manca, Volčič Patricija, Virant Anamarija | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA | Raztresen Lea, Sagadin Eva, Hren Katja | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 2 | Šega Urša, Jackson Laurel, Silan Neli | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 3 | Jaklič Sara, Kastelec Klara, Potočnik Klavdija | |
- WALDORFSKA GIMNAZIJA | Frohlich Katrin Agnes, Pavlović Monika, Zaman Ana | |
- WALDORFSKA GIMNAZIJA 2 | Splichal Hana, Nered Anja, Palčič Sara | |
- WALDORFSKA GIMNAZIJA 3 | Eržen Patricia, Zupanc Ina, Rajčević Monika | |
- WALDORFSKA GIMNAZIJA 4 | Kavšek Isabela, Ileršič Ema, Trkov Urška | |
Moški: |
- EVROŠOLA LJUBLJANA | Tršan Rok, Rupnik Tim, Jeras Gregor | |
- GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD | Piškur Jaka, Pintarič Peter, Susič Luka | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA | Glavan Tadej, Nosan Miha, Ambrožič Nejc | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 2 | Flajšman Izidor, Kovač Matej, Šavli Matic | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 3 | Uršič Gašper, Pintarič Mark, Cerar Jure | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 4 | Vodeb Anže, Oblak Matija, Devjak Bine | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 5 | Grudnik Miha, Zupan Tim, Bizjak Žiga | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 6 | Ivančič Lenart, Potarič Blaž, Prijatelj Primož | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID | Bokan Tomaž, Valič Lovrenc, Končina Luka | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 2 | Lindič Mitja, Lindič Matej, Petrač Jan | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 3 | Smolej Nejc, Gaber Jure, Karnel Jorg | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 4 | Dovč Jan, Kašpar Žiga, Gabrovšek Jure | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 5 | Giacomelli Jan, Ogrinc Matevž, Fužir Jernej | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 6 | Senković Jan, Škrokov Miha, Olivo David | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA | Hiti Tadej, Pančur Primož, Marolt Žiga | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 2 | Grom Lovro, Zupančič Pino, Plečnik Žiga | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 3 | Maček Matic, Popovič Patrick, Boh Denis | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 4 | Babič Matic, Zafran Anže, Savnik Vid | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 5 | Šuštar Blaž, Slavič Martin, Turinek Matic | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 6 | Snoj Matija, Jurčevič Blaž, Gorjanc Matjaž | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 7 | Kondič Nikolas, Keranovič Aladin, Čirikič Teoman | |
- GIMNAZIJA VIČ, LJUBLJANA | Ivančič Anže, Vidmar Aljaž, Pervanje Andrej | |
- GIMNAZIJA VIČ, LJUBLJANA 2 | Borštnik Aljaž, Kert Jure, Černivec Krištof | |
- GIMNAZIJA VIČ, LJUBLJANA 3 | Mihelič Jan, Šavli David, Marolt Luka | |
- GIMNAZIJA VIČ, LJUBLJANA 4 | Brnčič Žiga, Hudnik Žan, Kotnik Žan | |
- GIMNAZIJA VIČ, LJUBLJANA 5 | Brenčič Žiga, Ivančič Anže, Remškar Kristijan | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE | Arh Matej, Boncelj Jure, Žumer Klemen | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE 2 | Cukor Žiga, Rener Krištof, Podkoritnik Andrej | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE 3 | Mehlin Matic, Uršič Simon, Tkalec Matic | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE 4 | Skvarča Lovrenc, Mlakar Anže, Štravs Sebastjan | |
- SREDNJA GRADBENA, GEODETSKA IN EKONOMSKA ŠOLA | Tanko Primož, Drobnič Tadej, Gornik Tine | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA ELEKTROTEHNIKO IN RAČUNALNIŠTVO | Klančišar Igor, Majer Miran, Pevec Žiga | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA ELEKTROTEHNIKO IN RAČUNALNIŠTVO 2 | Šemrov Igor, Grdadolnik Erik, Rupnik Jure | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA ELEKTROTEHNIKO IN RAČUNALNIŠTVO 3 | Žakelj Borut, Miklavčič Anže, Vrankar Janez | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA FARMACIJO, KOZMETIKO IN ZDRAVSTVO | Tušar Gregor, Jug Urban, Horvat Domen | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA FARMACIJO, KOZMETIKO IN ZDRAVSTVO 2 | Žnidaršič Rok, Štauber Jure, Bricelj Aljoša | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO | Verbovšek Klemen, Kostanjšek Rok, Mrak Aljaž | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 2 | Dagarin Johan, Jelovčan Nace, Jenko Mihael | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 3 | Jarh Bor, Zimic Peter, Peljhan Oliver | |
- SREDNJA ZDRAVSTVENA ŠOLA | Kumin Kristjan, Kužnik Jan, Pralica Mark | |
- SREDNJA ZDRAVSTVENA ŠOLA 2 | Janjanin Sladžan, Renuša Bojan, Uršič Jošt | |
- SREDNJA ZDRAVSTVENA ŠOLA 3 | Pavlič Van, Ni Ni, Ni Ni | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA | Mekuč Primož, Stan Blaž, Pahor Matjaž | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 2 | Battellino Tim, Kastelic Tomaž, Urh Tadej | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 3 | Logar Jaka, Svetina Domen, Veber Miha | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 4 | Pance Jakob, Kokalj Andrej, Cerar Grega | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 5 | Bernik Žiga, Leder Matic, Turuk Matic | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 6 | Čerin Boštjan, Rašič Luka, De Faveri Matej | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 7 | Gradišar Žiga, Gortan Luka, Čižman Gašper | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 8 | Logar Jaka, Grasselli Rok, Rot Peter | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 9 | Bernik Žiga, Leder Matic, Dragan Žan | |
- ŠOLSKI CENTER ZA POŠTO, EKONOMIJO IN TELEKOMUNIKACIJE | Vrhovnik Rok, Pirš Matic, Sedušak Gašper | |
- WALDORFSKA GIMNAZIJA | Koren Domen, Srdinšek Miha, Cjuha Jakob | |
- WALDORFSKA GIMNAZIJA 2 | Šajn Matej, Krušič Jan-luka, Zupan Jurij | |
- WALDORFSKA GIMNAZIJA 3 | Pušnik Matevž, Vrhunec Žiga, Svetlin Domen | |
- WALDORFSKA GIMNAZIJA 4 | Volavšek Timotej, Vešligaj Jure, Rošker Nils | |