Ženske: |
- EKONOMSKA ŠOLA | Makuc Lara, Pirih Tajda, Vodičar Sara | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA | Hillmayr Ana, Avguštin Iza, Bavdek Manca | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 2 | Krušič Špela, Korelc Mihala, Umek Anja | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 3 | Škerl Maruša, Šerjak Regina, Klim Katarina | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA | Siročič Karolina, Avanzo Klara, Selan Eva | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA | Merše Pia, Kos Leila, Zajc Lara | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 2 | Marinček Nina Lana, Cindro Lana, Božič Katja | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 3 | Kušar Katarina, Novak Tina, Jovan Živa | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 4 | Oblak Sara, Kraševec Tinka, Dežman Jona | |
- WALDORFSKA GIMNAZIJA | Klemenčič Barbara, Kos Anaja, Tušar Karin | |
Moški: |
- GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD | Petrovič Gašper, Turk Gašper, Caf Enej | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA | Pobolšaj Maj, Trtnik Rok, Čadež Matevž | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 2 | Kmetič Anej, Jaki Anton, Pintarič Nik | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 3 | Smole Brin, Skubic Luka, Kočar Urh | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA | Bochl Tijan, Teržan Jakob, Žnidaršič Bor | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 2 | Marinič Alan, Ciuha Luka, Trškan Ambrož | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 3 | Trstenjak Tim, Kvartuh Klemen, Miklavc Gal | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 4 | Juvan Maj, Rebolj Borut, Cankar Klavdija | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 5 | Tramte Tine, Perko Franci, Dermanovič Alan | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 6 | Kovačič Žiga, Zalar Gašper, Deželak Kristjan | |
- GIMNAZIJA VIČ, LJUBLJANA | Lečnik Spaič Urban, Mukaetov Ilija, Lohkar Aljaž | |
- GIMNAZIJA VIČ, LJUBLJANA 2 | Škarabot Matej, Oražem Gal, Marinko Nejc | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA FARMACIJO, KOZMETIKO IN ZDRAVSTVO | Pivk Kristan, Ocepek Žan, Štrukelj Gašper | |
- SREDNJA VEGOVA ŠOLA | Kitak Anže, Lebar David, Duša Jošt | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA | Rode Martin, Primožič Urh, Cunder Martin | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 2 | Verbič Gregor, Treven Vid, Muravec Matic | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 3 | Napast Dan, Žgur Tomaž, Smrkolj Nik | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 4 | Hostnik Benjamin, Drmaž Anže, Jere Jurij | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 5 | Cvirn Timotej, Škrjanc Žiga, Grad Jaka | |
- WALDORFSKA GIMNAZIJA | Mikelj Marko, Medved Matic, Okorn Bor | |