Ženske: |
- OŠ MIŠKA KRANJCA | Radilovič Pahor Zara, Radilovič Pahor Taja, Smrdelj Nika | |
- OŠ MIŠKA KRANJCA 2 | Novak Nina, Črnko Sabrina, Vidic Eva | |
- OŠ MIŠKA KRANJCA 3 | Božnar Ema Laura, Bizjan Nia Sofie, Dolmičar Mojca | |
- OŠ NOVE JARŠE | Kučič Kaja, Šabić Sajra, Hodžić Sara | |
- OŠ NOVE JARŠE 2 | Babić Taja, Dobrovoljc Eliza, Tešić Julija | |
- OŠ NOVE JARŠE 3 | Povše Maruša, Laloš Elena, Batez Aleksandar | |
- OŠ NOVE JARŠE 4 | Jazbec Trpkova Olivia, Bezjak Adriano, Škraba Martin | |
- OŠ NOVE JARŠE 5 | Handanović Hana, Lapanje Aneja, Domanjko Teja | |
- OŠ SOSTRO | Šubelj Maša, Žlebnik Niki Noa, Pric Hana | |
- OŠ SOSTRO 2 | Bertalanič Tisa, Kos Nika, Veršnjak Laura | |
- OŠ SOSTRO 3 | Kralj Nina, Rutar Ema, Anžur Danaja | |
- OŠ SOSTRO 4 | Puškarič Julija, Kralj Marija, Garbajs Tjaša | |
- OŠ SOSTRO 5 | Bau Grabnar Lucija, Baškovč Budič Klara, Pleterski Ula | |
- OŠ SOSTRO 6 | Pestotnik Sedej Zala, Conta Tisa, Leban Špela | |
- OŠ SOSTRO 7 | Kirbiš Anastasija, Freyburger Zarya, Vrakelja Beguš Kris | |
- OŠ VIČ | Šuc Teja, Brezec Eva, Šteblaj Kim | |
- OŠ VIČ 2 | Pahor Manca, Kovačič Neža, Šlibar Jerca | |
Moški: |
- OŠ MIŠKA KRANJCA | Lemajič Žan, Ševerkar Valentin, Ševerkar Jakob | |
- OŠ MIŠKA KRANJCA 2 | Debenjak Žiga, Ševerkar Bine, Radilovič Pahor Leon | |
- OŠ MIŠKA KRANJCA 3 | Mevlja Maks, Sovič Lars, Gričar Žiga | |
- OŠ MIŠKA KRANJCA 4 | Kalaš Luka, Adlešič Taj, Matysiak Avbelj Sonja | |
- OŠ MIŠKA KRANJCA 5 | Aleksov Aleksei, Adlešič Jaša, Omerdič Ajdin | |
- OŠ NOVE JARŠE | Bertoncelj Urban, Adrović Anel, Ćoralić Endi | |
- OŠ NOVE JARŠE 2 | Kipić Luka, Medved Svit, Slabe Matic | |
- OŠ NOVE JARŠE 3 | Marš Mark, Zupanc Dorian, Pavlič Albert | |
- OŠ NOVE JARŠE 4 | Valjavec Martin, Hadžović Leon, Miloševič Matic | |
- OŠ NOVE JARŠE 5 | Gavranović Luka, Marković Đorđe, Birčaković Jakob | |
- OŠ NOVE JARŠE 6 | Halilović Eldin, Đokić Filip, Skol Adam Maj | |
- OŠ POLJE | Ferenc Martin, Grmek Andrej, Sinanović Tian | |
- OŠ POLJE 2 | Razboršek Jošt, Ljubijankić Taid, Berginc David | |
- OŠ POLJE 3 | Erdelić Žan, Zorič Matic, Vidović Nikola | |
- OŠ SOSTRO | Grad Rome Jan, Vrečar David, Janušič Matic | |
- OŠ SOSTRO 2 | Škifca David, Likovič Urban, Dimovski Filip | |
- OŠ SOSTRO 3 | Lunaček Goltes Maks, Jere Andraž, Leban Neli | |
- OŠ VIČ | Šuc Tin, Roš Bruno, Lepojić Gal | |
- OŠ VIČ 2 | Antičević Izak, Mrežar Jonas, Šteblaj Ian Nicolas | |
- OŠ VRHOVCI | Sedej Rok, Butinar Gerjol Matic, Urbančič Ažbe | |