Rezultati

Kategorije
stmMOŠKI SKUPNO - Sprint Triatlon
stzŽENSKE SKUPNO - Sprint Triatlon
AMAAkvatlon - dečki A
AMBAkvatlon - dečki B
AZAAkvatlon - deklice A
AZBAkvatlon - deklice B
SSMASuper Sprint Triatlon - starejši dečki
SSMBSuper Sprint Triatlon - kadeti
SSMCSuper Sprint Triatlon - moški
SSZASuper Sprint Triatlon - starejše deklice
SSZBSuper Sprint Triatlon - kadetinje
SSZCSuper Sprint Triatlon - ženske
STMASprint Triatlon - mlajši mladinci
STMBSprint Triatlon - starejši mladinci
STMCSprint Triatlon - člani I
STMDSprint Triatlon - člani II
STMESprint Triatlon - veterani I
STMFSprint Triatlon - veterani II
STMGSprint Triatlon - veterani III
STMHSprint Triatlon - veterani IV
STMISprint Triatlon - veterani V
STMJSprint Triatlon - veterani VI
STMKSprint Triatlon - veterani VII
STZASprint Triatlon - mlajše mladinke
STZBSprint Triatlon - starejše mladinke
STZCSprint Triatlon - članice I
STZDSprint Triatlon - članice II
STZESprint Triatlon - veteranke I
STZFSprint Triatlon - veteranke II
STZGSprint Triatlon - veteranke III
STZHSprint Triatlon - veteranke IV
STZISprint Triatlon - veteranke V
TVMTriatlon za vsakogar - moški
TVZTriatlon za vsakogar - ženske
Rezultati

13. Ptujski triatlon

Ptuj, 11.5.2014

stm - MOŠKI SKUPNO - Sprint Triatlon

#St.PriimekImeKlubLRPlav.Tran1KoloTran2TekRezultatKat#
198PlešeDavidTK Velenje19830:10:200:00:130:27:080:00:170:16:340:54:34STMD1
299PlankoMatevžTK Trisport Kamnik19980:09:510:00:170:28:140:00:180:17:070:55:50STMA1
393DornikDomenŠRK Celje19910:09:550:00:180:28:120:00:240:17:100:56:00STMC1
497MedenMatijaTK Trisport Kamnik19930:09:590:00:150:28:090:00:190:17:490:56:33STMC2
591PaliskaLukaTK Pula19970:10:110:00:170:29:100:00:190:17:260:57:25STMA2
6102BojancKlemenTK Trisport Kamnik19980:10:490:00:200:28:280:00:190:17:310:57:28STMA3
7107ModicMaticKK Encijan19870:11:260:00:160:27:570:00:190:17:310:57:31STMC3
8114PuceljAndrejTK Inles Riko Ribnica19900:11:220:00:250:27:500:00:210:17:510:57:51STMC4
9109MandičMarkTK Trisport Kamnik19980:10:590:00:160:28:220:00:200:17:540:57:54STMA4
10113HarnoldPeterŠD 3ŠPORT19780:10:510:00:210:28:230:00:260:18:230:58:26STMD2
11105KoželjSimonTK Trisport Kamnik19920:10:540:00:140:28:260:00:140:18:450:58:35STMC5
12108KlenovšekUrhTK Ljubljana19960:10:210:00:230:28:530:00:260:18:420:58:47STMB1
13104ObrezaLeonTK Trisport Kamnik19960:10:110:00:150:29:110:00:170:19:240:59:20STMB2
14106StjepićVladoŠRK Celje19890:11:000:00:190:28:210:00:320:19:270:59:41STMC6
15103IvančičSandiŠRK Celje19820:11:030:00:190:28:150:00:290:19:340:59:42STMD3
16101ŽivkovićJosipTK Zrinski Novatec19980:10:160:00:180:29:140:00:150:19:440:59:50STMA5
1794MarićDujeTK Pula19970:11:060:00:190:30:130:00:210:17:570:59:59STMA6
18119BenčinaMatejTK Inles Riko Ribnica19810:12:290:00:210:29:040:00:200:18:071:00:23STMD4
19116KovicLukaTK Ljubljana19950:10:340:00:210:28:440:00:240:20:251:00:29STMB3
20118BaracBlažTK Rival19740:12:290:00:290:29:000:00:310:18:291:01:00STME1
21115RojnikKlemen3K Šport19790:11:430:00:240:29:310:00:230:19:011:01:03STMD5
22122RadivojevićAleksanderTK Inles Riko Ribnica19740:12:300:00:210:29:050:00:270:18:551:01:20STME2
23110ŠčurićRomanoTK Zagreb19900:10:570:00:180:30:180:00:190:20:001:01:54STMC7
24112ŽmavčičBlažŠD Posavje19910:12:030:00:160:29:360:00:260:19:411:02:04STMC8
25117LipovšekJanTK Trisport Kamnik19950:10:370:00:220:30:350:00:180:20:281:02:22STMB4
26137RizmalJurijTK Krško19720:12:500:00:170:30:100:00:260:18:501:02:35STME3
27142KračunBoštjanŠRK Celje19800:11:560:00:210:29:430:00:230:20:271:02:52STMD6
28125TerčeljRokŠD 3ŠPORT19860:12:510:00:230:29:390:00:290:19:401:03:03STMC9
2995KraljUrbanTK Maribor19950:11:020:00:210:30:340:00:200:21:021:03:20STMB5
30135PosediBoštjanTK Trisport Kamnik19750:13:460:00:200:29:110:00:190:19:511:03:30STMD7
31193VodenikVito 19980:09:320:00:190:29:510:00:210:23:531:03:59STMA7
32145ŠilcFranceTK Inles Riko Ribnica19820:14:240:00:220:29:270:00:380:19:091:04:02STMD8
33129KorelcMatejKK Encijan19790:13:500:00:180:29:080:00:280:20:201:04:05STMD9
34134MajeričGregorTK Maribor19850:12:340:00:210:29:580:00:200:20:561:04:11STMC10
35132FranjicMarkotriatlon petrinja19780:11:460:00:230:29:300:00:320:22:171:04:30STMD10
36196ZorkoLukaŠRK Celje19940:12:400:00:200:30:130:00:220:20:541:04:32STMC11
37198GoličMatjažTK Maribor19780:11:570:00:220:31:100:00:270:20:431:04:41STMD11
38215ŽerjalGašperTK Maribor19910:13:370:00:240:32:180:00:220:18:131:04:56STMC12
39162ŠventJureTK Novo mesto19850:14:270:00:230:29:310:00:200:20:141:04:57STMC13
4096KaurićTinTK Zagreb19970:10:190:00:320:34:210:00:160:19:381:05:08STMA8
41200ObrezaAnžeNŠD Medvode19870:15:150:00:340:29:230:00:250:19:331:05:11STMC14
42121MiheličDejanTK Inles Riko Ribnica19780:14:060:00:300:29:450:00:310:20:271:05:21STMD12
43138VovkBorutTKG19680:14:350:00:300:29:240:00:240:20:301:05:24STMF1
44156KomelBranimirTK Maraton Ptuj19620:14:520:00:290:30:590:00:140:18:591:05:35STMG1
45227PurgajBojanPURE SPORT19810:15:160:00:460:31:060:00:260:18:071:05:43STMD13
46152ŠebekLukaŠD Posavje19750:13:330:00:180:29:410:00:210:21:491:05:44STMD14
47209ZavecMatevzTK Maraton Ptuj19830:14:030:00:220:31:460:00:260:19:121:05:51STMD15
48136GajserLeonTK Maribor19700:14:080:00:290:29:430:00:350:21:041:06:01STME4
49146UplaznikPeterŠRK Velenje19760:14:160:00:240:29:350:00:270:21:221:06:05STMD16
50149SagadinMiranTK Maribor19660:14:480:00:270:31:110:00:350:19:221:06:25STMF2
50194DežmanBorutTriatlonska sekcija PK Fužinar19780:10:530:01:060:29:390:00:520:23:531:06:25STMD17
52147PodbevšekŽigaTK Trisport Kamnik19970:15:340:00:210:29:120:00:360:20:411:06:26STMA9
53202ČepeDejanSwim Clinic19800:13:410:00:400:30:070:00:580:21:351:07:02STMD18
54127SmerdelRokTK Maribor19800:12:570:00:250:30:060:00:280:23:111:07:10STMD19
55151KišičekPericaTrimax19860:15:140:00:220:29:270:00:230:21:501:07:17STMC15
56140BerliskGregorTK Trisport Kamnik19690:14:020:00:490:29:410:00:360:22:171:07:27STMF3
57164EkartViktorTK Trisport Kamnik19580:14:400:00:440:30:540:00:280:20:471:07:36STMH1
57212KirnPrimož 19910:14:590:00:350:30:330:00:300:20:561:07:36STMC16
59175VeharBorutTK Novo mesto19790:16:320:00:220:30:530:00:230:19:241:07:37STMD20
60204PilihKlemen AlešTK Ljubljana19860:12:540:01:010:32:180:00:180:21:091:07:42STMC17
61203PetelinšekAmadejTK Maribor19920:14:250:00:340:31:110:00:260:21:201:07:57STMC18
62223SemCirilTK Maribor19730:14:520:00:240:31:000:00:330:21:411:08:32STME5
63170SemeAlešTK MAMUT19780:14:430:00:220:31:200:00:230:21:501:08:40STMD21
64182AdamičMarkoTK Ljubljana19670:15:260:00:430:30:580:00:250:21:091:08:42STMF4
65173AćimovićRadoTK Maraton Ptuj19550:15:460:00:370:31:330:00:270:20:191:08:44STMH2
66213VitezPeterTekaško društvo Bovec19900:16:220:00:470:32:180:00:310:19:051:09:06STMC19
67187TrojarBojanTK Trisport Kamnik19580:18:110:00:300:30:400:00:280:19:221:09:14STMH3
68155BizjakJernejŠD Posavje19810:15:010:00:210:32:310:00:220:21:001:09:17STMD22
69230BuričUrošŠRK Velenje19820:15:010:00:260:31:370:00:490:21:301:09:25STMD23
70123ŠobarPrimožTK Inles Riko Ribnica19970:11:510:00:370:29:340:00:300:26:531:09:27STMA10
71201ŠtefanMartinTK Trimax19960:14:190:00:280:32:380:00:400:21:351:09:42STMB6
72218ŠmitAndrejŠRK Velenje19850:15:040:00:270:31:420:00:300:22:021:09:47STMC20
73111GošnjakTimTK Celje19940:15:390:00:340:31:110:00:470:21:381:09:50STMC21
74229BorovnikAndrejŠRK Velenje19820:15:490:00:280:30:510:00:450:21:571:09:52STMD24
75210GregecNenad3K Šport19820:15:290:00:380:30:590:00:290:22:161:09:54STMD25
76224ŠketaBorutTKL19970:14:190:01:290:31:210:00:550:21:571:10:03STMA11
77237VdovičSašo 19730:16:190:00:390:31:000:00:400:21:261:10:07STME6
78143KramaričMiroTK Novo mesto19660:13:460:00:310:30:130:00:420:25:051:10:19STMF5
79222PliberšekLjuboŠD Slovenia Control19600:14:070:01:130:31:020:00:480:23:291:10:40STMG2
80128GeričJakaTK Trisport Kamnik19980:12:190:00:270:35:100:00:270:22:511:11:17STMA12
81148ŠtrukeljAndrejTK Maribor19620:13:530:00:250:32:060:00:460:24:151:11:28STMG3
82154MrazMatjažSRK Celje19610:15:210:00:560:31:410:00:570:22:341:11:31STMG4
83163FlajsRok3K Šport19700:15:050:00:320:32:190:00:410:22:561:11:36STME7
84150GostinčarRobertTK Maribor19700:13:490:00:260:34:560:01:020:21:281:11:42STME8
85165PetričSlavkoŠD Posavje19620:16:080:00:380:30:480:00:410:23:341:11:50STMG5
86226SaričDavorŠD Slovenia Control19680:15:470:00:410:33:020:00:190:22:271:12:18STMF6
87248PisanecGregor 19810:18:110:01:060:30:000:00:340:22:371:12:30STMD26
88183GorjanecDušanTK Novo mesto19670:18:190:00:290:30:370:00:270:22:381:12:32STMF7
89159HunjetAndrejTK Maraton Ptuj19700:15:590:00:390:31:170:00:430:24:071:12:47STME9
90160Strnad VolkarMatjaž3K Šport19740:15:010:00:340:31:470:00:440:24:531:13:01STME10
91433ĐerićAljoša 19740:15:190:01:000:32:410:00:390:23:501:13:32STME11
92181PavlinJakobŠD Posavje19940:14:490:00:390:31:440:00:540:25:271:13:35STMC22
93252ŽvikartMiha 19790:16:470:00:440:31:270:00:500:24:041:13:53STMD27
94234PajntarMatejTSK Triglav Kranj19730:15:280:01:150:31:140:00:530:25:041:13:56STME12
95192JovićVedranTrimax19830:21:000:00:300:32:290:00:270:19:291:13:57STMD28
96208MartičZvezdan 19630:12:140:00:450:36:010:00:500:24:091:14:01STMG6
97238KoporcAndrej 19660:18:410:00:370:32:180:00:300:21:591:14:08STMF8
98186ŽerakMatjažŠRK Celje19830:16:570:01:010:31:250:00:420:24:261:14:33STMD29
99153ŠusterAlešTK Trisport Kamnik19650:15:200:01:050:31:070:00:320:26:281:14:34STMF9
100199KosMiranPK Fižinar ravne19640:12:260:01:010:32:510:00:340:27:551:14:49STMG7
12