Rezultati

Kategorije
stmMOŠKI SKUPNO - Sprint Triatlon
stzŽENSKE SKUPNO - Sprint Triatlon
AMAAkvatlon - dečki A
AMBAkvatlon - dečki B
AZAAkvatlon - deklice A
AZBAkvatlon - deklice B
SSMASuper Sprint Triatlon - starejši dečki
SSMBSuper Sprint Triatlon - kadeti
SSMCSuper Sprint Triatlon - moški
SSZASuper Sprint Triatlon - starejše deklice
SSZBSuper Sprint Triatlon - kadetinje
SSZCSuper Sprint Triatlon - ženske
STMASprint Triatlon - mlajši mladinci
STMBSprint Triatlon - starejši mladinci
STMCSprint Triatlon - člani I
STMDSprint Triatlon - člani II
STMESprint Triatlon - veterani I
STMFSprint Triatlon - veterani II
STMGSprint Triatlon - veterani III
STMHSprint Triatlon - veterani IV
STMISprint Triatlon - veterani V
STMJSprint Triatlon - veterani VI
STMKSprint Triatlon - veterani VII
STZASprint Triatlon - mlajše mladinke
STZBSprint Triatlon - starejše mladinke
STZCSprint Triatlon - članice I
STZDSprint Triatlon - članice II
STZESprint Triatlon - veteranke I
STZFSprint Triatlon - veteranke II
STZGSprint Triatlon - veteranke III
STZHSprint Triatlon - veteranke IV
STZISprint Triatlon - veteranke V
TVMTriatlon za vsakogar - moški
TVZTriatlon za vsakogar - ženske
Rezultati

13. Ptujski triatlon

Ptuj, 11.5.2014

SSMA - Super Sprint Triatlon - starejši dečki

#St.PriimekImeKlubLRPlav.Tran1KoloTran2TekRezultat
1335ŠkrjancJanTK Trisport Kamnik20010:04:410:00:200:11:440:00:110:07:270:24:26
2341VidenšekDavidŠRK Celje20010:05:300:00:280:13:130:00:150:07:590:27:26
3332PenićLukaTK Pula20010:04:520:00:330:13:290:00:150:08:230:27:35
4334PlankoLovroTK Trisport Kamnik20010:06:320:00:240:12:590:00:160:07:370:27:51
5343VuletićIvanTK Rival20020:06:290:00:340:12:490:00:200:07:420:27:56
6316FlisTeoTK Trisport Kamnik20010:05:390:00:260:13:050:00:140:08:330:27:59
6317GagićStefanTK Pula20010:05:430:00:370:13:240:00:150:07:570:27:59
8310BerlecŽigaTK Trisport Kamnik20010:05:390:00:260:13:060:00:150:08:570:28:26
9331PauličGašperTK Trisport Kamnik20020:05:420:00:240:13:490:00:150:09:380:29:50
10323Mavrič MrakFilipTK Ljubljana20010:06:350:00:410:15:040:00:180:08:380:31:17
11338TkalecUrbanTK Trisport Kamnik20020:06:420:00:360:14:210:00:230:09:130:31:18
12315FlisNejcTK Trisport Kamnik20020:06:400:00:320:15:090:00:180:08:440:31:24
13340VeličkovićMarcoTK Pula20020:05:530:00:450:15:310:00:210:09:340:32:06
14333PercJanSRK Celje20010:06:330:00:300:15:000:00:220:10:000:32:25
15302NikolaševićMarkoTK Swibir20010:07:150:00:460:15:280:00:160:09:550:33:42
16336ŠkufcaEliasTK Inles Riko Ribnica20020:08:050:00:400:14:410:00:320:11:350:35:33
17360LozarFilipSwim Clinic20010:07:040:00:560:16:450:00:130:10:490:35:49
18357GaalJakaSwim Clinic20010:06:270:00:420:17:120:00:210:11:100:35:53
19325MočnikManuelTK Pula20020:06:580:00:540:17:570:00:230:11:340:37:47
20355BehinŽanSwim Clinic20010:07:040:00:550:18:360:00:220:14:290:41:29
21354AmbrožičGašperSwim Clinic20010:07:060:00:590:18:340:00:270:16:070:43:15
22358GrošeljČrt SamoTK Ljubljana20010:08:490:01:120:18:590:00:440:15:000:44:47
 324MedvedJakobTK Ljubljana20020:07:290:00:390:14:420:00:220:04:37DQ