Rezultati

Kategorije
MMoški - Skupno
ZŽenske - Skupno
M1Mlajši Dečki
M2Dečki
M3Starejši Dečki
M4Mladinci
M5Člani
M6Mlajši Veterani
M7Starejši Veterani
PmPokal - skupno - moški
PzPokal - skupno - ženske
Z1Mlajše Deklice
Z2Deklice
Z3Starejše Deklice
Z4Mladinke
Z5Članice
Z6Mlajše Veteranke
Z7Starejše Veteranke
Rezultati

34. Tek na Šmarno goro

Šmarna Gora, 5.10.2013

Z - Ženske - Skupno

#St.ImeLRDržavaKlubGrmadaSedloRezultatkat#
13GAGGI Alice1987ITARunner Team '990:23:30.80:30:37.10:49:58.3Z51
24CONFORTOLA Antonela1975ITA 0:23:22.20:31:22.20:50:43.0Z52
31KOSOVELJ Mateja1988SLOŠD Nanos0:23:50.40:31:35.20:51:41.8Z53
45GALASSI Samantha1988ITA 0:24:12.10:31:55.10:52:51.0Z54
58MILESOVA Iva1980CZE 0:24:48.80:32:27.50:53:38.1Z55
62EINFALT Lea1994SLOTK Šm.naveza0:24:57.20:32:47.10:53:55.5Z41
79RICHES Laura1993ENG 0:25:39.80:32:57.50:54:08.0Z56
886KOZJEK Katja1992SLOTK Šm.naveza0:26:47.80:34:35.90:56:27.6Z57
955BRATINA Jana1987SLOAd-Venture.si0:26:52.30:34:50.30:57:22.7Z58
10114RACE Petra1975SLOAK Radovljica0:26:28.00:34:40.20:57:51.3Z59
117SORTINI Elisa1984ITAG.P. Talamona0:26:57.20:34:50.80:58:05.9Z510
1254GODEC Andreja1977SLOAD Štajerska0:27:05.00:35:01.30:58:27.2Z511
1310CROOKES Lucy1993ENG 0:27:07.50:35:13.50:58:35.8Z512
1480ČUFER Ana1995SLOTD Burja0:27:48.90:35:39.60:59:06.6Z42
1548KODZSAGOGOV Zsaklin1990HUN 0:27:17.90:36:36.30:59:33.4Z513
16168TROBEC Urša1967SLO 0:28:06.10:37:11.41:00:34.0Z61
1776TUŠAR Mihaela1966SLOŠD Nanos0:28:30.40:36:56.11:01:00.7Z62
1878JESENKO Sara1996SLOŠD Tabor Žiri0:28:26.10:36:51.71:01:31.5Z43
1949PAP Csilla1992HUN 0:28:24.70:39:05.61:03:15.0Z514
2087PEULIĆ Đurđica1997SLOTK Šm.naveza0:29:08.20:37:08.31:03:25.8Z44
2188PEULIĆ Đurđina1997SLOTK Šm.naveza0:29:46.80:38:26.91:04:21.6Z45
22111ŠORLI Marta1962Slo 0:31:03.80:40:37.61:06:41.8Z71
23183MEŽA Boža1957SLOŠD Premogovnik0:31:23.30:42:28.21:09:38.9Z72
2450MARTON Ildiko1967HUN 0:34:06.20:46:18.21:16:11.3Z63
25172JEREB DEDIĆ Amina1980SLO 0:34:29.70:47:39.21:18:57.2Z515
26125WOODS Bethan1990Wal 0:37:44.50:52:01.91:26:58.9Z516
2741WOODS Sharon1960WALMynydd Du0:37:45.80:52:00.91:26:59.0Z73
 6BOTTARELI Sara1980ITAU.Atl. Valtrompia  DNSZ5 
 52ZÓLYOMI Kinga1976HUN   DNSZ5