Rezultati

Kategorije
MMoški - Skupno
ZŽenske - Skupno
M1Mlajši Dečki
M2Dečki
M3Starejši Dečki
M4Mladinci
M5Člani
M6Mlajši Veterani
M7Starejši Veterani
PmPokal - skupno - moški
PzPokal - skupno - ženske
Z1Mlajše Deklice
Z2Deklice
Z3Starejše Deklice
Z4Mladinke
Z5Članice
Z6Mlajše Veteranke
Z7Starejše Veteranke
Rezultati

34. Tek na Šmarno goro

Šmarna Gora, 5.10.2013

M - Moški - Skupno

#St.ImeLRDržavaKlubGrmadaSedloRezultatkat#
114TEKLE Yossief1992ERI 0:19:33.90:25:48.50:41:37.1M51
213TEKLAY Azerya1978ERI 0:19:32.70:25:48.20:41:49.3M52
312BALDACCINI Alex1988ITA 0:19:35.40:25:49.00:41:59.6M53
415SCHNEIDER David1981SUI 0:19:56.90:26:20.70:43:11.5M54
511KOSOVELJ Mitja1984SLOKGT Papež0:20:17.40:26:21.10:43:41.8M55
616ABATE Gabriele1979ITA 0:20:41.20:27:15.60:44:41.4M56
726KUHAR Nejc1985SLOKGT Papež0:20:49.40:27:31.00:45:35.3M57
838TOSH Sam1991ENG 0:21:15.20:27:53.90:45:38.1M58
933ADAMS Tom1982ENG 0:21:20.90:27:54.70:45:49.7M59
1021BREGAR Gašper1990SLOKGT Papež0:21:19.20:27:36.00:45:55.0M510
1137HODKINSON Peter1991ENG 0:22:07.90:28:42.00:46:17.1M511
1218DI GIOIA Massimiliano1979ITA 0:21:39.10:28:26.00:46:31.3M512
1377ALIČ Simon1971SLOŠD Nanos0:21:33.40:28:16.00:46:52.5M61
1445SZABÓ Sándor1993HUN 0:21:36.00:28:16.70:46:57.1M513
1532LEANCA Andrei1995ROU 0:21:43.20:28:26.50:47:16.5M41
1634PRIESTLEY Gary1988ENG 0:22:06.20:28:53.50:47:32.4M514
1736CRICKMORE Jonathan1991ENG 0:22:17.50:28:53.80:47:43.1M515
1822BRATINA Rok1994SLOKGT Papež0:22:04.10:28:53.70:47:54.7M42
19115ŽONTAR Aleš1982SLOŠD Prežganje0:22:34.10:29:27.50:48:09.9M516
2029PLAZNIK Matic1993SLOTK Šm.naveza0:22:42.10:29:03.50:48:14.6M517
2124BOŽIČ Anže1994SLOKGT Papež0:22:49.30:29:28.90:48:56.4M43
2219MIYACHI Fujio1978JPN 0:22:46.00:30:09.10:49:24.1M518
23112HABJAN Toni1978SLOAD Hitrost0:22:53.80:30:03.30:49:30.2M519
24116MORETTON Marco1973ITATeam Rebus0:23:07.10:30:31.50:49:42.5M62
2544TORRI Maurizio1976ITAG.P. Talamona0:23:28.70:30:36.90:49:45.9M520
2628REZAI M. Bashir1995SLOTK Šm.naveza0:23:23.10:30:28.70:49:59.4M44
2746PELSŐCZY Attila1983HUN 0:23:10.50:30:27.20:50:08.3M521
28113SENICA Vid1977SLO 0:23:24.30:31:24.20:50:10.1M522
2967TERAŽ Franci1962SLOKGT Papež0:23:12.60:30:27.30:50:14.9M71
3071BREGAR Metod1969SLOKGT Papež0:23:52.20:30:57.60:51:00.3M63
31153DUKA Marinko1977CROAK Solin0:23:27.20:31:22.90:51:02.2M523
3273MERNIK Nik1994SLOKGT Papež0:23:52.90:30:57.90:51:11.5M45
3325LAPAJNE Jošt1994SLOKGT Papež0:23:53.80:31:40.10:51:23.1M46
3470NOVAK Simon1984SLOKGT Papež0:23:29.80:30:58.90:51:28.1M524
35160PUSTOSLEMŠEK Janez1982SLOEnergetik šport0:23:41.50:31:30.70:51:30.6M525
3630TRONTELJ Žiga1996SLOTK Šm.naveza0:24:39.50:31:16.40:51:33.5M47
3723BOŽIČ Aljaž1996SLOKGT Papež0:24:11.00:31:32.60:52:06.3M48
3879LAZAR Nejc1996SLOŠD Tabor Žiri0:24:38.50:31:33.00:52:13.0M49
39130MERNIK Igor1963SLOZŠAM Celje0:24:23.40:31:40.80:52:34.6M72
40182KRAMARIČ Luka1994SLOAS Vrhinka0:24:13.80:31:33.40:53:03.5M410
4168JANJATOVIČ Mirko1971SLOKGT Papež0:24:08.10:31:54.20:53:33.0M64
42127PODBREŽNIK Iztok1971SLOŠD Raduha Luče0:25:21.30:33:01.10:54:37.8M65
4372KOŽUH Aljaž1992SLOKGT Papež0:25:44.30:33:53.80:54:42.6M526
44122MATKOVIČ Klemen1989SLO 0:25:12.30:33:13.70:55:00.2M527
45161JESENKO Andrej1957SLO 0:25:41.00:33:43.70:55:31.0M73
4651GERLEI Tamás1993HUN 0:25:09.60:34:16.10:55:39.8M528
47156TROBIŠ Boštjan1975SLOGeonep d.o.o.0:25:39.00:34:24.00:55:57.5M529
48174ERZAR Janez1976SLOVse za ženo0:25:28.20:32:57.00:56:00.5M530
49126BORŠTNAR Jaka1980SLOLuđaka0:25:54.30:34:16.60:56:03.7M531
5035HULL Greg1965ENG 0:26:04.60:34:37.20:56:12.6M66
5131PRASNEAC Cristian1984ROU 0:26:13.40:34:25.60:56:32.8M532
52155BIZJAK Ivan1979SLOLTH Castings0:25:59.30:34:17.30:56:46.2M533
53221ČADEŽ Simon1980SLO 0:26:20.40:34:21.80:56:49.8M534
5453BERENDI Antal1977HUN 0:27:08.50:35:25.00:56:50.9M535
55110CONNES Raphael1988FRA 0:27:27.10:35:26.30:57:09.9M536
56108GALIN Bojan1958SLOŠD Suhadole0:26:41.10:34:53.60:57:35.1M74
57154MARETIĆ Marijan1984CROAK Solin0:26:34.10:35:38.50:57:47.6M537
58152LUZAR Matej1993SLOMarathon Novo Mesto0:26:18.80:37:07.10:57:58.5M538
5966KOŽUH Bojan1962SLOKGT Papež0:26:24.80:34:49.30:58:33.4M75
6040WOODS Adrian1960WALMynydd Du0:27:04.00:35:25.60:58:45.0M76
61167PETEK Tomo1970SLOŠ.D. Šmartno0:27:01.70:35:35.10:58:59.6M67
62173JEŽ Roman1967SLOVse za ženo0:27:39.30:35:34.40:59:06.9M68
63163GREGOREC Grega1970SLO 0:27:03.00:35:56.70:59:20.9M69
64102KRAMER Andrej1966SLONAJS0:27:46.20:36:51.20:59:37.1M610
65129CVELBAR Igor1963SLOAkademski AO0:28:13.10:36:15.31:00:04.7M77
66106VELŠE Peter1974SLO 0:26:46.80:35:37.01:00:36.6M539
67131SOJER Uroš1976SLO 0:27:37.50:35:44.71:00:47.0M540
68164DRAKSLER Viki1959SLO 0:28:17.90:36:55.21:00:54.6M78
69177HOČEVAR Primož1972SLOKlub Polet0:27:56.60:36:54.41:01:22.9M611
70117DOPUGGI Paolo1974ITATeam Rebus0:28:37.00:37:18.11:01:53.2M541
71105KAPUŠIN Jani1983SLOŠD Debeli Četrtek0:28:52.50:36:59.41:02:31.0M542
7239WALTON Brian1953ENGHorwich RC0:29:02.00:37:44.71:02:40.5M79
73171JEREB Klemen1980SLO 0:27:47.80:36:58.01:02:42.7M543
74178KORIMŠEK Žan1997SLO 0:27:41.60:37:52.71:02:43.8M411
75162ČUFER Damijan1967SLO 0:29:49.30:39:25.71:05:04.7M612
76118SRŠEN Rajko1962SLO 0:29:53.70:39:00.31:05:08.2M710
77175FLEK Marko1976SLOŠmarnogorska naveza0:30:24.60:40:38.51:05:18.5M544
78165MAKSIMOVIĆ Vitomir1958SLORail Cargo Austrija0:30:08.30:39:19.51:05:27.4M711
79128DROLE Boris1953SLO 0:30:19.70:39:42.71:05:49.2M712
80101SUŠNIK Franc1964SLOKGT Papež0:30:15.20:40:02.91:06:00.4M613
81176KNEDL Tadej1986SLO 0:30:17.10:39:34.21:06:33.7M545
82109DERGANC Anton1952SLORekreativno Društvo Revoz Novo Mesto0:30:14.00:39:20.51:07:15.5M713
83181STEPANČIČ Miha1994SLO 0:30:48.50:40:44.41:07:30.3M412
84169KNAVC Anton1956SLOKljuka0:31:47.40:41:35.51:07:31.6M714
85185KOGOVŠEK Stane1956SLO 0:31:11.10:41:54.31:07:56.6M715
86104OSET Jure1966SLOTorpedo0:30:42.40:40:36.31:08:21.4M614
87158AUSEC Miha1978SLO 0:31:21.20:41:42.11:08:56.7M546
88151BAŠIČ Jasmin1961SLOŠD Helios0:31:56.30:41:13.91:09:33.4M716
89107COMELLI Luciano1957ITAA.S.D. Evinrude R.I.T.M.O. - Trieste0:33:50.50:43:04.31:11:19.8M717
9042BOTTA Gianpietro1945ITACSI Morbegno0:33:30.60:43:56.51:11:27.5M718
91170KOTAR Dušan1963SLOPustolovec Rajd0:33:20.50:43:46.81:11:50.5M719
92123ŠPUNT Marjan1974SLO 0:31:44.0 1:11:53.5M547
93103JERMAN Riko1952SLOPustolovec Rajd Ljubljana0:34:07.60:45:37.71:14:38.9M720
94184POSAVEC Rok1986SLO 0:33:34.60:43:49.01:15:33.0M548
95119ŠTRUBELJ Luka1980SLOŠD Gen0:32:49.20:45:15.51:15:40.8M549
9643PELEGATTA Franco1954ITACSI Morbegno0:35:42.70:45:20.31:16:04.7M721
97124HANTESLAY Andrew1992ZW 0:35:23.90:45:53.31:17:10.2M550
98180FLORJANČIČ Ivan1941SLO 0:36:57.00:52:03.11:23:45.8M722
99157SRIMAC Anton1945SLOMedicus Ljubljana0:37:10.70:53:53.51:24:43.6M723
10047TALABER Attila1971HUN 0:39:21.90:52:04.41:25:50.7M615
12