Rezultati

Kategorije
DPMDržavno prvenstvo - Moški - 100 km
DPZDržavno prvenstvo - Ženske - 100 km
M100Moški - 100 km
Z100Ženske - 100 km
M75Moški - 75 km
Z75Ženske - 75 km
M50Moški - 50 km
Z50Ženske - 50 km
S100Štafete - 100 km
S75Štafete - 75 km
S50Štafete - 50 km
Rezultati

100 ob Mrzli reki - PS v teku na 100 km

Ajdovščina, 12.12.2021

S50 - Štafete - 50 km

Uvr.Št.EkipaTekmovalciRezultat
150510NANOS PODNANOS 3Ervin Furlan, Ana Čufer, Primož Cergolj, Lucija Krkoč, Jernej Krkoč03:07:43
250520TVD 1 BRZINAŽan Žgavc, Klara Ljubi, Sebastjan Puš, Tea Oberdank, Rok Godler03:17:13
350506KOŠTRUNČKITomaž Rep, Petra Forjanič, Robert Petrovčič, Rebeka Petrovčič, Jaka Grže03:20:48
450504BLKOWŠE TEAMJanez Klančnik, Domen Bizjak, Marijana Tomažič, Sara Stopar, Alan Štor03:43:20
550511NANOS PODNANOS 5Valter Hvala, Jana Bratina, Tanja Rehar, Uroš Tozan, Andrej Vanceta03:47:23
650514NEXTLEVEL 3Tine Lavrenčič, Jana Pilih, Natja Šuligoj, Januš Kovic, Tina Žežlin03:49:28
750521TVD 2 HUBELJMilena Stibilj, Boris Bajc, Polona Vetrih, Ivan Sokol, Edi Benko03:56:38
850516POSOŠKIH 5Alan Košuta, Danijela Kavčič Feltrin, Karin Golja, Barbara Uršič, Izidor Koren03:58:43
950503AK Škofja LokaLucija Erznožnik, Lia Trdina, Tina Šturm, Maša Globočnik, Manca Kavčič04:12:22
1050507LAZARJIRenato Gnezda, Vinko Sedej, Primož Makuc, Tatjana Bolčina Kacin, Majda Beričič04:21:33
1150512NEXTLEVEL 2Marko Vrčon, Meta Vidmar, Majda Počkar, Ivan Počkar, Urban Lukin04:25:25
1250517PRIMORSKI GORSKI TEKIRomana Jemec Opeka, Ivo Kete, Tatjana Gornjec, Klavdijo Čendak, Franko Siskovič04:26:37
1350524URBANI TEKAČI 4Irena Vidmar, Evgen Mesesnel, Nena Šerbinek, Tomaž Rojšek, Ana Peček04:28:14
1450509MIRENSKI ABORIDŽINIMarko Čustić, Anja Pagon, Saša Pagon, Petra Urh, Borut Lavrenčič04:39:37
1550526URBANI TEKAČI 6Radomir Silič, Valerie Wolf Gang, Vesna Marinko, Drago Božiček, Matevž Krušič04:41:54
16505015 PRIJATELJEVPetra Podlesnik, Bojan Plut, Marija Menart, Zlata Novak, Darinka Mele05:10:58
1750505BURJAKlavdija Košuta, Barbara Vetrih Bolčina, Klavdija Natlačen, Helena Lavrenčič, Mateja Simonič05:13:10
1850522TVD 3 KASTRAMilojka Orel, Sonja Čuk Kavčič, Katja Kompara Erzar, Ingrid Vrčon, Zmago Petrič05:16:01
1950525URBANI TEKAČI 5Borut Gašperšič, Thomas Švab, Nada Kozina, Mojca Merkun, Uroš Lakič05:21:58
2050523TVD 5 ŠKOLStanislava Batagelj, Barbara Furlan Štakolič, Ksenija Gantar, Jasmin Furlan, Andrej Masilo05:26:14
2150518ŠRD DOBLARKlavdija Makuc, Miloš Bavdaž, Jerica Bavdaž, Bruno Rolih, Mojca Dugar05:30:52