Rezultati

Kategorije
EEkipno
MMoški
ZŽenske
Rezultati

8-urni tek Formaraton

Ljubljana - Tivoli, 20.4.2013

Z - Ženske

#St.PriimekImeSpolLREkipaKrogovKMRezultat
115RutarKatjaŽ1975Tekaški forum - ultra4179,3767:58:28
2211Aničič ZavašnikNatašaŽ1977TF Sladkih 63669,6967:35:46
398GregorcAnitaŽ1973ŠC Maratonc3160,0167:21:34
419PreglAljaŽ1969Spartathlon Team3160,0167:45:17
529RobnikNatašaŽ1975Spartathlon Team3058,086:10:02
62NovakŠpelaŽ1978TF Sladkih 62956,1447:33:50
7239MarkunBrigitaZ1972ŠC Maratonc2752,2726:55:54
8159ŠvabMatejaŽ1981 2650,3365:39:14
9212MakovecJanaŽ1978TF Sladkih 62548,46:28:06
1034FrancTadejaŽ1977 2548,47:55:50
1112BajecAndrejaŽ1982TF Muce Mace2446,4646:10:54
12216KnapSonjaŽ1957Plesno društvo Kolesar I2344,5288:13:22
1378HaznadarEdinaŽ1970Spartathlon Team2242,5925:27:49
1479ErjavecMojcaŽ1959TF Muce Mace2242,5926:09:45
1545FarkašTatjanaŽ1959Plesno društvo Kolesar I2242,5927:23:36
16279KončanDarijaŽ1970ŠD Turbo M2140,6564:30:42
1718PrislanMajaŽ1983Never Give Up2140,6567:34:32
1843MuhvičAlenkaŽ1983Plesno društvo Kolesar II2038,727:23:37
19217PalčičJulijanaŽ1952Plesno društvo Kolesar II2038,727:30:05
20240LogarMatejaŽ1962 1936,7844:10:42
21102SuhadolcŠpelaŽ1989 1936,7845:44:00
22272ČešnovarJožiŽ1973Veverne & FensišmensiTM1834,8484:26:40
2353LunkaSimonaŽ1977Plesno društvo Kolesar I1834,8485:39:19
24228HladnikMojcaŽ1973 1732,9123:18:33
25233DonkoKatjaŽ1981 1732,9123:19:43
26209JerebAlenkaŽ1977 1630,9763:16:22
27277MesojedecVesnaŽ1967ŠD Turbo M1630,9763:25:48
28247JermanKarinŽ1967 1630,9764:20:41
2957DebeljakUrškaŽ1977Oracle1529,043:07:37
30245Pribaković BorštnikAnaŽ1964Spartathlon Team1529,043:26:16
31166PečekKatjaŽ1977 1529,044:30:11
31167MardjetkoSanjaŽ1983 1529,044:30:11
33138PoredošDarinkaŽ1975 1529,044:41:49
3497ŠifrarMojcaŽ1967ŠC Maratonc1529,044:54:38
35234KobalMatejaŽ1971ZA LAJF1325,1683:04:49
36100DrakslerKatarinaŽ1982 1325,1683:21:39
37304Primožič ČernilecPikaŽ1974V formi z Alenko Košir1325,1683:24:05
382297KrageljSabinaŽ1978Dnevnikova triatlonska ekipa 31325,1683:29:17
3977KaduncHelenaŽ1959TF Muce Mace1325,1683:53:50
40180ŠvageljAndrejaŽ1986Umpah Pah i Vitez od Kisele Štrudle1325,1684:13:31
4138ZalarNušaŽ1957Plesno društvo Kolesar II1325,1685:39:17
42213PlutKatarinaZ1976 1223,2322:21:51
43264Lečnik WallasPolonaŽ19745moskih.com1223,2322:56:54
44291MilinovičBarbaraZ1973 1223,2322:59:47
45151BožičVesnaŽ1980Na polno!!!1223,2323:05:02
46280JakominDarjaZ1973ŠD Turbo M1223,2323:45:46
4758ZajcNatalijaŽ1975Oracle1223,2323:52:59
4848LikarNinaŽ1985Plesno društvo Kolesar II1223,2327:22:28
4960FirmMarjancaŽ1969ŠD Turbo M1121,2962:16:57
50157DugonDarjaŽ1972 1121,2962:18:30
51410KremžarBarbaraZ1974 1121,2962:21:09
52353KarižŠpelaŽ1976Triatlonski klub Ljubljana1121,2962:26:55
53251ŠrajBarbaraŽ1976 1121,2962:27:41
5483ŠtrukeljPetraŽ1983 1121,2962:27:58
55131HmelakMajaŽ1975 1121,2962:29:32
56104SuhadolcMajaŽ1984 1121,2962:39:34
57238HrovatBarbaraŽ1973ZA LAJF 1121,2963:04:36
58189HribarMatejaŽ1973Veverne & FensišmensiTM1121,2963:19:54
59190BavecLjubicaŽ1973Veverne & FensišmensiTM1121,2963:19:55
60394OmovšekTadejaZ1970V formi z Alenko Košir 31121,2963:47:15
61348BuršičTjašaŽ2000Labodki1121,2964:07:33
6281BlažičMartaŽ1981Blažič, robni trakovi, d.o.o.1019,362:00:14
63368PetričMartinaŽ1987 1019,362:06:21
6462MikličKlaraŽ1971ŠD Turbo M1019,362:11:43
65108GrašičŠpelaŽ1976V formi z Alenko Košir 31019,362:13:39
66147CvarTinaŽ1976 1019,362:20:52
67201ZalokarPijaŽ1982Timing Ljubljana1019,362:23:24
685KončarUrškaŽ1976Timing Ljubljana1019,362:35:57
69158LesnikNatalijaŽ1972 1019,363:10:50
70178NovoselPetraŽ1970V formi z Alenko Košir 21019,363:23:45
71227NovakMartinaŽ1960Blažič, robni trakovi, d.o.o.917,4241:50:17
7233LubejTeaŽ1981 917,4241:56:52
73354MišElizabetaŽ1978Triatlonski klub Ljubljana917,4242:14:32
7495ŠtefeIdaŽ1981ŠC Maratonc917,4242:37:58
75350KoširAlenkaŽ1974V formi z Alenko Košir917,4242:40:09
76293ČopLinaZ1997Dnevnikova triatlonska ekipa 2815,4881:27:48
77321GačnikIrenaZ1964Timing Ljubljana815,4881:39:48
7892KočevarHelgaŽ19703K Šport815,4881:40:27
79310PretnarŠpelaŽ1973Špelini tekači815,4881:41:08
80149SlanaSimonaŽ1974Dnevnikova triatlonska ekipa 2815,4881:41:27
81416GlavinaBarbaraŽ19703K Šport815,4881:49:08
82128ZupančičSanjaŽ1974Špelini tekači815,4881:49:09
83242ŠvigeljAndrejaŽ1965GiBit815,4881:50:52
84172FilipčičMarušaŽ1972 815,4881:51:14
85125JoželjMelitaŽ1980Forma F+815,4881:53:08
86152DenšaNadjaŽ1981Na polno!!!815,4881:57:22
87431DerlinkAnitaŽ1974V formi z Alenko Košir 2815,4882:13:37
8896KramarMašaŽ1982ŠC Maratonc815,4882:24:16
89401ProsenKsenijaŽ1974Svivrne815,4882:28:57
90355MiklavčičKarmenŽ1978V formi z Alenko Košir815,4882:49:04
91198KoširAlinaŽ2003Labodki815,4882:51:39
92332CerarMarjetaŽ1974Dnevnikova triatlonska ekipa 2815,4882:58:21
93396OmovšekLanaŽ2003Labodki815,4883:27:39
94395OmovšekPiaŽ2001Labodki815,4883:27:47
95337BremecIrisŽ1979 815,4883:58:32
96225FeldinMarjaZ1976 713,5521:14:37
97113KunovarDarjaŽ1979KF Sport713,5521:17:18
98246BučanSašaŽ1986 713,5521:17:51
99248TankoSašaŽ1981GiBit713,5521:17:52
100329LamutMarušaŽ1984 713,5521:25:09
12