Rezultati

Kategorije
10MMoški 11km - skupno
10ZŽenske 11km - skupno
21MMoški 21km - skupno
21ZŽenske 21km - skupno
5MMoški 6km - skupno
5ZŽenske 6km - skupno
10MA11km - moški 18 - 29 let
10MB11km - moški 30 - 39 let
10MC11km - moški 40 - 49 let
10MD11km - moški 50 - 59 let
10ME11km - moški 60 - 69 let
10MF11km - moški 70 let in starejši
10MX11km - moški do 17 let
10ZA11km - ženske 18 - 29 let
10ZB11km - ženske 30 - 39 let
10ZC11km - ženske 40 - 49 let
10ZD11km - ženske 50 - 59 let
10ZE11km - ženske 60 - 69 let
10ZF11km - ženske 70 let in starejše
10ZX11km - ženske do 17 let
21MA21km - moški 18 - 29 let
21MB21km - moški 30 - 39 let
21MC21km - moški 40 - 49 let
21MD21km - moški 50 - 59 let
21ME21km - moški 60 - 69 let
21MF21km - moški 70 let in starejši
21MX21km - moški do 17 let
21ZA21km - ženske 18 - 29 let
21ZB21km - ženske 30 - 39 let
21ZC21km - ženske 40 - 49 let
21ZD21km - ženske 50 - 59 let
21ZE21km - ženske 60 - 69 let
21ZF21km - ženske 70 let in starejše
21ZX21km - ženske do 17 let
5MA6km - moški 18 - 29 let
5MB6km - moški 30 - 39 let
5MC6km - moški 40 - 49 let
5MD6km - moški 50 - 59 let
5ME6km - moški 60 - 69 let
5MF6km - moški 70 let in starejši
5MX6km - moški do 17 let
5ZA6km - ženske 18 - 29 let
5ZB6km - ženske 30 - 39 let
5ZC6km - ženske 40 - 49 let
5ZD6km - ženske 50 - 59 let
5ZE6km - ženske 60 - 69 let
5ZF6km - ženske 70 let in starejše
5ZX6km - ženske do 17 let
Rezultati

3. Mali maraton Mozirja

Mozirje, 16.6.2012

21M - Moški 21km - skupno

#St.PriimekLRKlubNetoRezultatkat /#
1119Mulej Janez1981Outwet1:13:361:13:3921MB1
284Hrastovec Ivan1985 1:16:271:16:2821MA1
3103Tonkli Peter1973 1:16:331:16:3721MB2
474Švab Boštjan1961 1:19:101:19:1221MD1
548Mrak Dušan1961MOJSTRANA1:19:341:19:3621MD2
650Robič Andrej1976ŠD Kranjska Gora1:21:361:21:3821MB3
7138Letojne Matej1990 1:22:451:22:4921MA2
880Cvikl Andrej1986 1:23:391:23:4321MA3
9102Gabrovec Tomaž1975Lukovica1:25:151:25:1521MB4
1039Naglič Borut1964 1:25:311:25:3121MC1
1168Rebernjak Janko1961 1:26:551:27:0821MD3
1225Gostečnik Marko1960 1:27:111:27:1321MD4
1332Polčnik Jože1993 1:27:511:28:0121MA4
1498Brglez Peter1976 1:27:501:28:0621MB5
15137Šmigoc Dejan1977"ŠRK-Celje,3team"1:28:151:28:1721MB6
1633Oblak Franci1967 1:28:471:29:0121MC2
1781Kapušin Denis1987 1:30:181:30:3121MA5
1854Poljanšek Borut1974Etiketa1:30:451:30:4821MB7
19130Karlin Tomaž1978Tekaški forum1:31:441:32:0121MB8
2093Gosar Boris1976BSH Hišni aparati Nazarje1:32:301:32:3721MB9
2141Lesjak Davorin1987Folklorno društvo Lancova Vas1:33:331:33:3521MA6
2234Skok Denis1980Urbani tekači1:35:331:35:4221MB10
232Rosenstein Žiga1989 1:35:351:35:4621MA7
2469Berlak Rado1961PGD Mozirje1:35:471:35:5621MD5
2583Kosmač Metod1985 1:35:561:36:2821MA8
26123Svetec Aleš1980 1:36:061:36:2921MB11
2765Semprimožnik Robi1968 1:37:041:37:0621MC3
2822Hazdovac Gregor1979 1:36:541:37:0721MB12
29104Stevanović Rajko1952EuroServis Valant1:37:011:37:1421ME1
3023Ermenc David1970BSH Hišni aparati Nazarje1:37:071:37:3621MC4
31107Marolt Darko1960 1:37:451:37:5221MD6
3287Rink Aleš1978ŠD Trzin1:38:261:38:3821MB13
3312Janko Pavel1989Družina Janko in prijatelji1:38:571:39:0421MA9
3461Skorenšek Aleš1977 1:38:551:39:2021MB14
3531Matjaž David1980BSH Hišni aparati Nazarje1:39:281:39:5221MB15
3686Kustec Štefan1964Tekaški forum1:39:581:40:0221MC5
3760Štumfel Boštjan1977ŠD Mozirje1:39:501:40:1421MB16
38105Zavec Stanko1960ZAVECŠPORT1:40:281:40:4721MD7
3830Bastl Urban1985 1:40:211:40:4721MA10
4028Zgojznik Luka1982ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO KLS1:40:271:40:4821MB17
4170Žnidar Franc1965 1:40:511:40:5121MC6
4278Primožič Boštjan1972 1:40:471:40:5821MC7
4313Janko Marko 1987Družina Janko in prijatelji1:41:021:41:1021MA11
44127Simoncic Zvone1977Trim klub KRKA1:40:591:41:1121MB18
45125Imperl Matjaž1977Europet team1:41:381:41:5521MB19
4645Šušterič Marko1970AADS1:41:471:42:1521MC8
4714Murn Damjan 1976Družina Janko in prijatelji1:43:071:43:1921MB20
48116Marinc Andrej1958 1:43:051:43:2021MD8
49118Hren Rok1966 1:44:071:44:1221MC9
5017Kolenc Peter1982BSH Hišni aparati Nazarje1:43:571:44:1821MB21
51101Blažič Peter1976BSH Hišni aparati Nazarje1:44:491:44:5821MB22
5290Potočnik Tomaž1967 1:45:031:45:1421MC10
5320Rutar Matjaž1966 1:46:501:46:5921MC11
54113Karlin Primož1973KHN1:46:461:47:0621MB23
554Fetah Mirsad1956ADIEMUS športne storitve1:46:561:47:1121MD9
5642Flajs Franci1984 1:47:251:47:2721MA12
5746Zupan Marko1959AO Trbovlje1:48:101:48:2221MD10
5875Dolinšek Janez1957 1:48:181:48:3721MD11
5876Jesenko Blaž1983 1:48:171:48:3721MA13
6079Lipičnik Toni1971 1:48:431:48:4721MC12
6188Grenko Leon1964Tek za vse1:48:361:49:0721MC13
623Kotnik Uroš1989 1:49:061:49:1521MA14
6391Pele David1991 1:49:471:50:0021MA15
647Kovačič Matej1969ADIEMUS športne storitve1:49:541:50:1121MC14
65109Petek Tone1946ŠKD MEKINJE1:49:501:50:1421ME2
6643Vilfan Marko1967 1:50:191:50:5121MC15
6724Pečnik Tilen1983 1:51:041:51:0821MA16
6835Purkart Bernard1972 1:51:391:52:1521MC16
69108Volmajer Boris1978 1:51:561:52:2821MB24
7037Pejakov Marko1983 1:52:421:53:0421MA17
71139Švigelj Janez1964polet1:52:521:53:3021MC17
72122Kočar Drago1977 1:53:211:53:5421MB25
73136Krajnčan Slavko1965ssk velenje1:53:531:54:1921MC18
74126Puc Miran1971ŠD Radost1:54:121:54:3421MC19
75121Pivec Anton1976SV-20motb1:55:351:55:5821MB26
7682Starašinič Matej1986 1:56:071:56:2021MA18
7729Oblak Andrej1962ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO KLS1:56:111:56:3521MD12
78120Hribernik Marjan1973 1:56:231:56:5521MB27
7926Slatinek Goran1974 1:57:321:57:4821MB28
80110Felicijan Matej1978Hitri spalec1:58:141:58:3521MB29
8118Mežnar Roman1974 1:58:401:58:5021MB30
82115Urbas Uroš1977 1:59:281:59:3221MB31
83131Lichtenegger Vid1989 2:00:012:00:4421MA19
83132Selan Blaž1989 2:00:022:00:4421MA19
8547Štingel Jože1956Vzajemna2:01:272:01:2921MD13
8651Šuštar Marko1966Urbani tekači2:03:492:04:1421MC20
8719Roškar Darko1979 2:06:442:07:3521MB32
88133Šentjurc Matjaž1964 2:08:012:08:1821MC21
8952Rihtarič Dejan1985 2:10:292:10:5021MA21
9089Kroflič Aleš1983INMATE2:12:372:12:5721MA22
919Jerič Jasmin1988ADIEMUS športne storitve2:18:322:19:0721MA23
9115Debeljak Jaka 1989Družina Janko in prijatelji2:18:592:19:0721MA23
9316Bizjak Matevž 1989Družina Janko in prijatelji2:19:002:19:0821MA25
9463Čibej Marko1962 2:25:362:26:1021MD14
9571Sagadin Janez1960TK Maraton Ptuj2:31:322:31:4821MD15
9658Taler Polde1943 2:34:572:35:2021ME3
 92Klipšteter Matjaž1965  DNF21MC 
 94Matkovič Klemen1989AK Krka DNF21MA 
 10Miklavc Janez1955TRO-Prevalje DNF21MD 
 40Hajdinjak Danijel1981  DNF21MB