Rezultati

Rezultati

Finale ekipnega prvenstva za SŠ

Nova Gorica, 16.10.2013

SKUPNO - krogla, dijakinje

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeŠolaLetnikRezultatTočke
10STANKO Tjaša II. GIM. MARIBOR199713.90782,0
20DOMJAN Veronika GIM. PTUJ199613.43753,0
30RAMŠAK Nina I. GIM. V CELJU199612.08669,0
40KLANČIČ Veronika GIM. NOVA GORICA199611.02604,0
50MELAVC Sandra ŠC CELJE, GIM. LAVA199510.66581,0
60LAVRIČ Zala GIM. NOVO MESTO199810.40565,0
70HENTAK Melani GIM. PTUJ199510.15550,0
80MUŽINA Špela ŠKOFIJSKA GIM. VIPAVA19959.83530,0
90ZUPANČIČ Klara GIM. ŠENTVID19959.71523,0
100GORNIK Živa GIM. ŠIŠKA19969.70522,0
110BOSTIČ Nadja GIM. BREŽICE19969.63518,0
120OMERZI Gaja SŠ SL. BISTRICA19989.63518,0
130ČERMELJ Saša ŠKOFIJSKA GIM. VIPAVA19969.45507,0
140PREPELUH Juliaj GIM. ŠIŠKA19959.41504,0
150GRUBIŠIČ ČABO Barbara II. GIM. MARIBOR19979.40504,0
160NAKRST Ana GIM. ŠENTVID19979.35501,0
170ZATEŽIČ Lena GIM. NOVO MESTO19979.29497,0
180KOVAČ Dalija GIM. TOLMIN19958.91473,0
190PREZELJ Ana Marija GIM. BEŽIGRAD19978.87471,0
200GERIČ ŠKOPAC Katarina GIM. BEŽIGRAD19988.79466,0
210MELIHEN Blažka GIM. TOLMIN19958.74463,0
220BERIBAK ŠOLAR Lana GIM. BREŽICE19978.60454,0
230SIMONČIČ Ana ŠC CELJE, GIM. LAVA19978.60454,0
240SIVKA Sara I. GIM. V CELJU19968.40442,0
250BATISTIČ Veronika GIM. NOVA GORICA19957.31375,0
260KOROŠEC Nives SŠ SL. BISTRICA19956.85347,0