Rezultati

Rezultati

Finale ekipnega prvenstva za SŠ

Nova Gorica, 16.10.2013

SKUPNO - krogla, dijaki

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeŠolaLetnikRezultatTočke
10PLEŠKO Nace GIM. ŠENTVID199618.841050,0
20BOZOVIČAR Irenej GIM. JESENICE199514.45787,0
30ROGELJA Andraž GIM. ŠENTVID199513.96758,0
40MARČIČ Jernej GIM. ŠIŠKA199713.55733,0
50MEDIĆ Miloš ŠC PET LJUBLJANA199513.34721,0
60KUMEK Denis GIM. ŠIŠKA199512.89694,0
70MIKLAVČIČ Rok ŠKOFIJSKA GIM. VIPAVA199512.69682,0
80PREPELIČ Dino II. GIM. MARIBOR199712.63678,0
90ŽURAN Marko GIM. PTUJ199512.02642,0
100BERKOPEC Simon ŠC NM - SEŠTG199611.98639,0
110VOVČKO Davor SZŠ CELJE199511.85632,0
120ZAJC Gašper II. GIM. MARIBOR199511.83630,0
130ŠOLAR Matevž GIM. JESENICE199511.63619,0
140KOZMUS Tomaž GIM. BREŽICE199811.59616,0
150CVETKO Rok I. GIM. V CELJU199611.55614,0
160MAJCEN Aljaž GIM. PTUJ199511.48610,0
170SEVER Matic I. GIM. V CELJU199611.42606,0
180KRAŠNA Klemen ŠKOFIJSKA GIM. VIPAVA199511.41605,0
190ŠUMRADA Anže ŠC PET LJUBLJANA199611.28598,0
200PETEJAN Žan GIM. NOVA GORICA199511.28598,0
210JAŠA Grosar GIM. NOVA GORICA199611.25596,0
220DRAP Jan ŠC NM - SEŠTG199711.08586,0
230MLAKAR Mavricij SERŠ MARIBOR199610.96579,0
240PETKO Klemen SERŠ MARIBOR199610.46549,0
250JELER Matic GIM. BREŽICE199510.18532,0
260PRIMOŽIČ Klemen SZŠ CELJE199510.14530,0