Rezultati

Rezultati

Finale ekipnega prvenstva za SŠ

Nova Gorica, 16.10.2013

SKUPNO - 1000 m, dijaki

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeŠolaLetnikQRezultatTočke
1108ZALOKAR Lucijan I. GIM. V CELJU19952:32.92844,0
2120FERLE Nejc GIM. ŠIŠKA19972:35.34800,0
3106KRAMER Vid SZŠ CELJE19972:38.29749,0
4100KOLMAN Alen SERŠ MARIBOR19952:38.45746,0
5107ŠIMENKO LALIČ Tilen II. GIM. MARIBOR19982:39.59726,0
6121KONČINA Luka GIM. ŠENTVID19942:39.71724,0
7109KAVKA Nejc GIM. ŠIŠKA19962:44.29648,0
8113KAVČIČ Andraž ŠKOFIJSKA GIM. VIPAVA19972:46.96606,0
9115MEDIC Luka GIM. PTUJ19962:47.80593,0
10116MAVER Žiga ŠC NM - SEŠTG19972:48.36585,0
11101BABIČ Rok GIM. PTUJ19962:49.35570,0
12119ŠPORN Jon I. GIM. V CELJU19972:50.74549,0
13105BABIČ Tilen GIM. ŠENTVID19972:53.82504,0
14117GABER Žiga SERŠ MARIBOR19982:55.02487,0
15102PRELC Vasja ŠKOFIJSKA GIM. VIPAVA19962:55.06487,0
16110BREGANT Kristjan GIM. JESENICE19982:55.77477,0
17112PLESTENJAK Blaž GIM. BREŽICE19972:56.83462,0
18111MARINIČ Leon GIM. NOVA GORICA19972:57.12459,0
19123CIJAN Klemen GIM. NOVA GORICA19962:57.66451,0
20122STROPNIK Simon SZŠ CELJE19982:58.17444,0
21104MESOJEDEC Matej ŠC NM - SEŠTG19972:58.62438,0
22114BERZELAK Nejc ŠC PET LJUBLJANA19983:01.84397,0
23124KOZOLE Miha GIM. BREŽICE19953:02.29391,0
24118KRALJ Urban II. GIM. MARIBOR19953:03.33378,0
25125ZUPANČIČ Žiga GIM. JESENICE19953:08.12322,0
103SLABE Kristjan ŠC PET LJUBLJANA1996NN0

po skupinah (1. skupina) - 1000 m, dijaki

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeŠolaLetnikQRezultatTočke
1108ZALOKAR Lucijan I. GIM. V CELJU19952:32.92844,0
2106KRAMER Vid SZŠ CELJE19972:38.29749,0
3100KOLMAN Alen SERŠ MARIBOR19952:38.45746,0
4107ŠIMENKO LALIČ Tilen II. GIM. MARIBOR19982:39.59726,0
5109KAVKA Nejc GIM. ŠIŠKA19962:44.29648,0
6101BABIČ Rok GIM. PTUJ19962:49.35570,0
7105BABIČ Tilen GIM. ŠENTVID19972:53.82504,0
8102PRELC Vasja ŠKOFIJSKA GIM. VIPAVA19962:55.06487,0
9110BREGANT Kristjan GIM. JESENICE19982:55.77477,0
10112PLESTENJAK Blaž GIM. BREŽICE19972:56.83462,0
11111MARINIČ Leon GIM. NOVA GORICA19972:57.12459,0
12104MESOJEDEC Matej ŠC NM - SEŠTG19972:58.62438,0
103SLABE Kristjan ŠC PET LJUBLJANA1996NN0

po skupinah (2. skupina) - 1000 m, dijaki

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeŠolaLetnikQRezultatTočke
1120FERLE Nejc GIM. ŠIŠKA19972:35.34800,0
2121KONČINA Luka GIM. ŠENTVID19942:39.71724,0
3113KAVČIČ Andraž ŠKOFIJSKA GIM. VIPAVA19972:46.96606,0
4115MEDIC Luka GIM. PTUJ19962:47.80593,0
5116MAVER Žiga ŠC NM - SEŠTG19972:48.36585,0
6119ŠPORN Jon I. GIM. V CELJU19972:50.74549,0
7117GABER Žiga SERŠ MARIBOR19982:55.02487,0
8123CIJAN Klemen GIM. NOVA GORICA19962:57.66451,0
9122STROPNIK Simon SZŠ CELJE19982:58.17444,0
10114BERZELAK Nejc ŠC PET LJUBLJANA19983:01.84397,0
11124KOZOLE Miha GIM. BREŽICE19953:02.29391,0
12118KRALJ Urban II. GIM. MARIBOR19953:03.33378,0
13125ZUPANČIČ Žiga GIM. JESENICE19953:08.12322,0