Rezultati

Rezultati

Ekipno atletsko tekmovanje za SŠ

Maribor, 24.9.2013

SKUPNO - krogla, dijaki

Uvr.Št.Priimek in imeŠolaLetnikRezultatTočke
10LJUBEC Rene SZKŠ MB199514.03762,0
20MESIČEK Robin SZKŠ MB199613.79747,0
30FORTIČ Tilen VIZ A.M. SLOMŠKA199613.36722,0
40PREPELIČ Dino II. GIM. MB199712.63678,0
50MAJCEN Aljaž GIM. PTUJ199512.40664,0
60BUKVIČ Mihael SŠ SL. BISTRICA199512.01641,0
70MURŠEC Jure I. GIM. MB199511.79628,0
80PETKO Klemen SERŠ MB199611.78627,0
90ŽURAN Marko GIM. PTUJ199511.57615,0
100MLAKAR Mavricij SERŠ MB199611.25596,0
110BEZJAK Jure SERŠ MB199711.25596,0
120PIVLJAKOVIČ Domen VIZ A.M. SLOMŠKA199810.91576,0
130STIPANOVIČ Darjan II. GIM. MB199610.89575,0
140DOMJAN Luka GIM. PTUJ19989.93517,0
150MRAMOR Žan SŠ SL. BISTRICA19968.16412,0
0KRANER Urh VIZ A.M. SLOMŠKA1996NN0
0LULIČ Bojan II. GIM. MB1995NN0
0ŠKET Marko II. GIM. MB1994NN0
0ZAJC Gašper II. GIM. MB1995NN0