Ženske: |
- GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD | Radovan Ema, Pavšič Petra, Pirnat Anja | |
- GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 2 | Hrovatin Karin, Lekše Maruša, Ulčakar Iris | |
- GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 3 | Marinček Pia, Cej Teja, Mlakar Dora | |
- GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 4 | Foški Tajda, Aljančič Eva, Vrtačič Nina | |
- GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD 5 | Arh Tina, Lenardič Ajda, Nanič Lejla | |
- GIMNAZIJA JOŽETA PLEČNIKA | Jurčevič Tea, Pirnat Teja, Volčič Maša | |
- GIMNAZIJA JOŽETA PLEČNIKA 2 | Maček Lara, Gerjol Polona, Oblak Nuša | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA | Kunstelj Živa, Tonejec Melanija, Kastelic Maruša | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 2 | Schoss Katja, Držaj Tina, Veren Geč Lena | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 3 | Baškovč Tjaša, Gostiša Maruša, Potokar Maša | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 4 | Novljan Petra, Florjančič Maja, Pezdirc Neža | |
- GIMNAZIJA POLJANE | Kristan Skrt Taja, Gregorc Rebeka, Dimič Urša | |
- GIMNAZIJA POLJANE 2 | Stradovnik Kaja, Kuzmič Nina, Gajič Ariana | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID | Jež Nina, Vrečar Ana, Plaznik Anja | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 2 | Lukančič Katja, Krnc Sara, Selan Ana | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 3 | Petrovčič Ana, Smrekar Karin, Škoda Katja | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 4 | Kukavica Karla, Cerar Ana, Jakelj Urša | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA | Zavrl Liza, Julijana Rupnik, Virant Anamarija | |
- GIMNAZIJA VIČ, LJUBLJANA | Trček Jerca, Rajh Ana, Prebil Nuša | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE | Boncelj Petra, Stritar Jera, Rajšp Maja | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE 2 | Cimerman Alenka, Marinko Meta, Špende Katja | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA FARMACIJO, KOZMETIKO IN ZDRAVSTVO | Jesenko Petra, Hribar Manca, Vidmar Maša | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO | Škafar Milek Danaja, Gorinšek Katarina, Krmelj Petra | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 2 | Hauptman Deja, Pintar Maruša, Matoša Žgank Urša | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 3 | Sušnik Barbara, Pogorelc Zala, Kadunc Ajda | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA | Dolar Lucija, Golob Klara, Golob Natalija | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 2 | Egart Maša, Dim Klara, Vačovnik Julija | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 3 | Kozomernik Nina, Valjavec Kaja, Šega Urša | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 4 | Rajgl Ana, Skok Špela, Torkar Katarina | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 5 | Jackson Laurel, Šolar Mirjam, Ivan Špela | |
Moški: |
- GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD | Petrovič Blaž, Smrtnik Matevž, Zlatnar Matevž | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA | Godec Tim, Petrič Žan, Kene David | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 2 | Ažman Kristjan, Bratkovič Sham, Vogrin Žiga | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 3 | Vidnjevič Tin, Gruntar Luka, Marolt Aljaž | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 4 | Govekar Tevž, Zavodnik Luka, Prislan Anže | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 5 | Strašek Blaž, Primožič Blaž, Dolenšek Mark | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 6 | Lovše David, Vlah Aljaž, Selan Jošt | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 7 | Svetek Domen, Bohinc Žan, Vodeb Anže | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 8 | Kotnik Luka, Petrovčič Jaka, Plestenjak Matej | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID | Smolej Nejc, Gaber Jure, Valič Lovrenc | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 2 | Cvek Urban, Karnel Jorg, Frece Klemen | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 3 | Dežman Gašper, Končina Luka, Kukec Urban | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 4 | Trontelj Žiga, Ljubič Leon, Stankovič Matej | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠENTVID 5 | Wirth Aljaž, Iglič Jure, Prinčič Anže | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA | Čirikovič Teoman, Keranovič Aladin, Kondič Nikolas | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 2 | Tratnik Matic, Slavec Matic, Novak Jan | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 3 | Vičar Matjaž, Klarič Tilen, Spindler Gašper | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 4 | Drašler Urban, Maček Luka, Pršin Aleš | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 5 | Matjašič Blaž, Plečnik Žiga, Ogrin Žiga | |
- GIMNAZIJA VIČ, LJUBLJANA | Kreft Tilen, Brenčič Žiga, Žnidaršič Urban | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE | Oblak Jože, Trdan Klemen, Spindler Aljoša | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE 2 | Štefanič Jan, Rupar Jakob, Gregorc Anže | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE 3 | Lovšin Jan, Mulej Matija, Aleš Tadej | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE 4 | Javornik Anže, Trojer Žiga, Okršlar Marko | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE 5 | Nagode Miha, Oražem Žan, Čuk Andrej | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŽELIMLJE 6 | Češarek Janez, Čuk Gašper, Bartol Matic | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA FARMACIJO, KOZMETIKO IN ZDRAVSTVO | Tušar Gregor, Košnjek Nejc, Jug Urban | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO | Jenko Anže, Dekleva Timotej, Medič Kenan | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 2 | Zima Beno, Klemenčič Luka, Sluga Matevž | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO 3 | Mikuž Filip, Dolar Žan Ticijan, Kovač Patrik | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA | Planinc Rok, Gradišar Žiga, Čižman Gašper | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 2 | Čerin Boštjan, Jurca Matej, Čižman Bernard | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 3 | Kovač Grega, Kovač Gašper, Rodič Jernej | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 4 | Kokalj Andrej, Cerar Grega, Domen Mrak | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 5 | Znoj Urban, Tomažič Aleksej, Vidmar Tim | |
- ŠOLSKI CENTER ZA POŠTO, EKONOMIJO IN TELEKOMUNIKACIJE | Plevel Domen, Hribar Nejc, Đambić Emrah | |