Ženske: |
- BIOTEHNIŠKI CENTER LJUBLJANA | Miglič Pirkmaier Kaja, Vidmar Tadeja, Liplin Šerbetar Timeja | |
- EKONOMSKA ŠOLA | Pirih Tajda, Makuc Lara, Vodičar Sara | |
- EKONOMSKA ŠOLA 2 | Mikič Aleksandra, Pintar Petra, Mljač Ajda | |
- GIMNAZIJA JOŽETA PLEČNIKA | Foški Brina, Menard Urša, Kaker Maja | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA | Hilmayc Ana, Bavdek Manca, Grštin Iza | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 2 | Česen Nika, Tršaj Lina, Korošec Maša | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 3 | Ferenc Julija, Korelc Mihala, Krušič Špela | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 4 | Bevc Neja, Setničar Nuša, Nemec Neža | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 5 | Vadnjal Brina, Velkavrh Nina, Škerl Maruša | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 6 | Ahčin Maja, Balmazovič Vita, Strnjčnik Nika | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 7 | Šalamun Ana, Martinčič Nika, Juvan Anja | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA | Polše Urša, Mori Adrijana, Česnik Maruša | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 2 | Cankar Klavdija, Smole Laura, Turšič Sara | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 3 | Behrić Dženeta, Šabič Sanela, Smole Laura | |
- GIMNAZIJA VIČ, LJUBLJANA | Štrumbelj Lana, Alenabi Aylin, Tekavc Uršič Alja | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA FARMACIJO, KOZMETIKO IN ZDRAVSTVO | Dostal Manca, Kermauner Jesih Flori, Vonča Barbara | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO | Pušljar Hana, Masnoglav Asja, Poglajen Eva | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA | Dim Klara, Egart Maša, Golob Klara | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 2 | Jezeršek Polona, Mavri Marjeta, Jezeršek Estera | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 3 | Toplak Tinkara, Trojar Ela, Odar Anika | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 4 | Stopar Lucija, Smrkolj Lucija, Jezeršek Ana Lucija | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 5 | Kušar Katarina, Jamšek Klara, Pečjak Ferlež Julija | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 6 | Merše Pia, Kos Leila, Jug Globočnik Jera | |
- WALDORFSKA GIMNAZIJA | Lemajič Fia, Čampa Ema, Košir Jerneja | |
- WALDORFSKA GIMNAZIJA 2 | Sejfuli Dalila, Horvat Julija Assumpta, Kolar Lana | |
- WALDORFSKA GIMNAZIJA 3 | Kunstič Julia, Tušar Karin, Klemenčič Barbara | |
- WALDORFSKA GIMNAZIJA 4 | Kos Anaja, Trobentar Žagar Nastja, Tominšek Izabela | |
Moški: |
- BIOTEHNIŠKI CENTER LJUBLJANA | Knavs Vovko Nik, Močilnikar Luka, Jenko Leon | |
- GIMNAZIJA BEŽIGRAD | Petrovič Gašper, Čmrlec Marko, Žle Anže | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA | Smole Brin, Skubic Luka, Košak Urh | |
- GIMNAZIJA LEDINA 2 | Kmetič Anej, Jaki Anton, Pintarič Nik | |
- GIMNAZIJA MOSTE | Šalamun Jan, Vidic Domen, Borštner Vid | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA | Žnidaršič Bor, Bochl Tijan, Teržan Jakob | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 2 | Novak Enej, Vilhar Klemen, Trstenjak Tim | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 3 | Gazibarić David, Djukanovič Darko, Gojak Lan | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 4 | Tramte Tine, Kok Tim, Perko Franci | |
- GIMNAZIJA ŠIŠKA 5 | Rebolj Aljoša, Pintar Domen, Kolashinac Amar | |
- GIMNAZIJA VIČ, LJUBLJANA | Škarabot Matej, Oražem Gal, Marinko Jernej | |
- GIMNAZIJA VIČ, LJUBLJANA 2 | Cimperman Žan, Vehovec Žiga, Stonič Erazem | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA FARMACIJO, KOZMETIKO IN ZDRAVSTVO | Korenč Andraž, Štrubelj Anže, Zupančič Matic | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA FARMACIJO, KOZMETIKO IN ZDRAVSTVO 2 | Magaš Tilen, Ocepek Žan, Štrukelj Gašper | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA FARMACIJO, KOZMETIKO IN ZDRAVSTVO 3 | Vesel Rok, Požun Rok, Pelko Gašper | |
- SREDNJA ŠOLA ZA OBLIKOVANJE IN FOTOGRAFIJO | Podlogar Boštjan, Jevšnik Nik, Ham Nik | |
- SREDNJA VEGOVA ŠOLA | Kitak Anže, Lebar David, Garbas Iztok | |
- SREDNJA VEGOVA ŠOLA 2 | Vrhovnik Luka, Duša Jošt, Olivo Erik | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA | Jurca Matej, Strehar Jurij, Dušak Anton | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 2 | Debeljak Martin, Mauhar Marcel, Smerkolj Nik | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 3 | Kavčič Domen, Rode Martin, Cunder Martin | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 4 | Grlj Jernej, Jalen Gašper, Klančar Martin | |
- ŠKOFIJSKA KLASIČNA GIMNAZIJA 5 | Korošec Luka, Debevec Urban, Rode Tomas | |
- WALDORFSKA GIMNAZIJA | Anzeljc Lan, Cizelj Aljaž, Vogrinec Jan | |
- WALDORFSKA GIMNAZIJA 2 | Srdinšek Jure, Medved Matic, Mikelj Marko | |