12. Urni tek Kranj
Kranj, 5. 06. 2022
12M - 12urni tek - Moški
Uvr.
Št.
Priimek in ime
Država
m
Krogi
Čas
1
22
SRNEC UROŠ
SLO
146004
112
11:54:20
2
66
PENALBA LOPEZ IVÁN
ESP
140309
108
11:57:01
3
26
TOMAŽIN MARKO
SLO
132364
102
11:54:34
4
58
MAGGIOLA ENRICO
ITA
130492
101
11:56:36
5
11
KOZJEK DOMEN
SLO
127696
098
11:53:49
6
7
IVANOVIČ BORIS
SLO
126274
097
11:55:12
7
15
NAPAST FRANČIŠEK
SLO
125324
097
11:59:08
8
87
VERMEERSCH CHRISTOPHE
BEL
122740
095
11:51:16
9
20
SCHÖNLIEB BOŠTJAN
SLO
120726
093
11:56:59
10
40
CRISTIANO ROLLO
ITA
120486
093
11:58:00
11
9
KALIŠNIK TOMAŽ
SLO
120386
093
11:59:07
12
4
FEMC MARKO
SLO
115048
089
11:53:49
13
42
ČELIKOVIĆ MARIO
CRO
113746
088
11:59:55
14
39
BULJAN JURO
CRO
112514
087
11:59:33
15
25
TEPINA ANDREJ
SLO
111462
086
11:58:06
16
62
MILOVIĆ STEFAN
BIH
111112
086
11:59:38
17
14
MRAK MATJAŽ
SLO
109818
084
11:54:00
18
27
TRTNIK LUKA
SLO
107236
083
11:57:16
19
16
PANIČ VITO
SLO
106684
082
11:56:33
20
30
ZORMAN DEJAN
SLO
106294
082
11:58:25
21
21
SIHERLE BORUT
SLO
104652
081
12:00:23
23
34
ANTOLJAK MIRKO
CRO
104400
080
11:53:35
22
2
ABDAKOVIĆ ZAHID
SLO
103360
080
11:46:50
24
50
KAUČIČ PETER
AUT
101826
078
11:53:34
25
41
CZALTIG ZSOLT
HUN
100841
078
11:58:06
26
57
LEMARK ERVIN
SLO
100044
077
11:56:46
27
10
KOŠČAK SANDI
SLO
98622
076
11:57:03
28
51
KAUKOVIC MUHAMED
BIH
94976
073
11:54:16
29
5
GOLI ROK
SLO
93284
072
11:58:55
30
49
KASTELEC TOMAŽ
SLO
90440
070
10:18:14
31
12
MAJER TOMAŽ
SLO
90440
070
11:57:13
32
18
PIRNOVAR MOJMIR
SLO
89878
069
11:55:23
33
31
ZUPANČIČ MARJAN
SLO
89148
069
12:00:00
34
35
BARIĆ ZDRAVKO
BIH
88816
068
11:53:13
35
65
OREŠKOVIĆ ZORAN
CRO
87674
067
11:50:47
38
8
JUGOVIC ROMAN
SLO
86452
066
11:51:14
37
52
KLEMENČIČ PAVLE
SLO
85332
066
11:49:17
36
24
ŠUŠTERIČ MARKO
SLO
85272
066
11:35:55
39
85
TUKSAR STANKO
CRO
83958
064
11:51:02
40
1
ČUFAR ZDRAVKO
SLO
83178
064
11:56:41
41
23
STEGEL IGOR
SLO
81394
062
11:51:14
42
28
VIHAR NIKO
SLO
80082
061
11:50:35
43
78
ŠPOLJARIĆ DEJAN
SLO
77520
060
11:55:25
44
43
ČERMELJ MIHA
SLO
76216
058
11:52:29
45
84
TREBEC MARKO
SLO
75046
058
11:57:31
46
81
ŠUŠNJAR MARIN
CRO
73644
057
10:18:57
47
13
MIKLIČ MIRKO BOGOMIR
SLO
68476
053
08:04:17
48
86
UMNIK ANDREJ
SLO
67184
052
08:01:38
50
60
MARJOMÄKI TIMO
FIN
64690
050
11:59:13
49
33
ALPNER MARKO
SLO
64600
050
05:04:18
51
29
ZAJC TADEJ
SLO
60724
047
09:05:42
52
54
KOLMAN BORIS
SLO
58140
045
11:46:00
53
70
RIHTARŠIČ DAMJAN
SLO
56848
044
06:57:30
54
53
KOLENKO SEBASTIJAN
SLO
52972
041
07:41:14
56
82
TALER POLDE
SLO
52790
040
11:48:49
55
110
ČERNE JANEZ
SLO
51680
040
10:08:10
57
38
BOŠTAR SIMON
SLO
32300
025
04:43:06
58
68
PUHAR PRIMOŽ
SLO
30976
016
02:26:39
59
32
ABDAKOVIĆ MIRSAD
BIH
3876
003
00:59:54
60
64
MRAVLJE DUŠAN
SLO
1936
001
00:20:49
60
161
KOUROS YIANNIS
GRE
1936
001
00:20:49