Luka Koper 8. Istrski maraton
Koper, 10. 04. 2022
21M - Polmaraton - Moški skupno
Uvr. | Št. | Priimek in ime | Drž. | Klub | 11km | Rezultat | K/# |
1 | 1629 | MULEJ JANEZ | SLO | AK Radovljica | | 1:09:05 | D/1 |
2 | 1567 | GLAVIČ TINE | SLO | ONRUNNING TEAM SLOVENIJA | | 1:09:50 | A/1 |
3 | 1505 | GRILC TADEJ | SLO | On Running Slovenija | | 1:11:42 | B/1 |
4 | 1348 | BREČKO BLAŽ | SLO | Decathlon Celje | | 1:15:01 | A/2 |
5 | 1613 | KENDA TOMAŽ | SLO | | | 1:15:58 | C/1 |
6 | 1062 | SVETKO ROK | SLO | RSCoachings | | 1:16:24 | A/3 |
7 | 1257 | VINČEC DANIJEL | SLO | ŠD Elektro Primorska | | 1:17:49 | D/2 |
8 | 1018 | MALEK KUZMIČ SIMON | SLO | AK Varaždin | | 1:18:21 | B/2 |
9 | 1314 | PILIH BOŠTJAN | SLO | | | 1:19:17 | B/3 |
10 | 1908 | STRASSER WOLFGANG | AUT | TSV Mattighofen | | 1:19:22 | D/3 |
11 | 1805 | KOKOT ALEŠ | SLO | Starpoint | | 1:19:49 | D/4 |
12 | 1547 | CONTE STEFANO | ITA | fiamma trieste | | 1:20:05 | C/2 |
13 | 1010 | TRPIN SINDI | SLO | Gorenjska naveza | | 1:21:33 | D/5 |
14 | 180 | IBRAHIMI AMIR | SLO | ŠD 3Šport | | 1:21:58 | C/3 |
15 | 1322 | HARNOLD PETER | SLO | | | 1:22:19 | D/6 |
16 | 1527 | ARKO MATJAŽ | SLO | ŠD Sodražica | | 1:22:20 | E/1 |
17 | 1938 | JENČIČ BOŠTJAN | SLO | | | 1:22:41 | B/4 |
18 | 1592 | JARC JURE | SLO | | | 1:22:50 | C/4 |
19 | 1278 | MORI JOŽE | SLO | | | 1:22:52 | G/1 |
20 | 1497 | KIMOVEC MIHA | SLO | sd strahovica | | 1:23:37 | C/5 |
21 | 1559 | SEŠELJ PANGERC ANDRAŽ | SLO | ŠD Siliko | | 1:23:54 | B/5 |
22 | 1769 | JAVORNIK ANDREJ | SLO | GiBit | | 1:24:21 | C/6 |
23 | 1214 | BOŽIČ KLEMEN | SLO | | | 1:24:59 | D/7 |
24 | 1224 | STALYNSKYI VOLODYMYR | UKR | broccoli vova | | 1:25:05 | B/6 |
25 | 1427 | KRAVCAR FRANCI | SLO | TK NOVO MESTO | | 1:25:07 | E/2 |
26 | 1636 | CÖR ANDREJ | SLO | Borisova bežeča deca | | 1:25:18 | D/8 |
27 | 1158 | VRHUNC MATJAŽ | SLO | AK Krka | | 1:25:25 | G/2 |
28 | 1474 | RUPNIK RENATO | SLO | | | 1:25:28 | E/3 |
29 | 1593 | JARC LEOPOLD | SLO | | | 1:26:01 | I/1 |
30 | 1620 | PERKO JOŠT | SLO | | | 1:26:19 | B/7 |
31 | 1123 | KROGER KLEMENS | AUT | | | 1:26:28 | A/4 |
31 | 1757 | VETTORAZZI EMIL | SLO | ČILI TEKAČI | | 1:26:28 | E/4 |
33 | 1037 | VRŽINA ZORAN | SLO | MARATON Novo mesto | | 1:26:32 | D/9 |
34 | 1369 | HAFNER BORIS | SLO | Jurles - športno društvo lesnih obdelovalcev | | 1:26:33 | C/7 |
35 | 1545 | KOSEC SEBASTJAN | SLO | TSK Idrija | | 1:26:34 | E/5 |
36 | 1501 | PAHOR VASJA | SLO | Knaufinsulation | | 1:26:47 | E/6 |
37 | 1531 | GRAČANIN GAL | SLO | | | 1:26:48 | A/5 |
38 | 1153 | ŽNIDARŠIČ NACE | SLO | / | | 1:27:06 | A/6 |
39 | 1660 | ROBEK BOŠTJAN | SLO | PGE KRŠKO | | 1:27:13 | C/8 |
40 | 1659 | PETROVČIČ ROBERT | SLO | Atletski klub Pivka | | 1:27:15 | H/1 |
41 | 1307 | MILOSTNIK ALEKSANDER | SLO | ŠPORTNO DRUŠTVO FIT ,KOPER | | 1:27:19 | G/3 |
42 | 1610 | DOBROVOLJC ŽAN | SLO | ŠD Sao ravno | | 1:27:22 | A/7 |
43 | 1196 | DEGAN DEJAN | SLO | | | 1:27:53 | B/8 |
44 | 1611 | KRIČKA LIAM | SLO | | | 1:27:57 | A/8 |
45 | 1049 | HINŠT JAKUB | SVK | | | 1:28:20 | A/9 |
46 | 1622 | ZUPANČIČ MATIJA | SLO | | | 1:28:21 | B/9 |
47 | 1405 | MISLEJ SLAVKO | SLO | Vitezi dobrega teka | | 1:28:22 | E/7 |
48 | 1708 | BOHINC MATJAŽ DAMIJAN | SLO | Urbani tekači | | 1:28:45 | F/1 |
49 | 1316 | ŽAGAR GAŠPER | SLO | - | | 1:28:57 | A/10 |
50 | 1072 | NEDELJKO IGOR | SLO | AK Ormož | | 1:28:59 | E/8 |
51 | 1555 | DRAŠKOVIČ SANDI | SLO | | | 1:29:12 | D/10 |
52 | 1635 | KAUČIČ BORIS | SLO | Borisova bežeča deca | | 1:29:18 | G/4 |
53 | 1538 | ALYMOV VLADIMIR | SLO | 3K Šport | | 1:29:22 | G/5 |
54 | 1264 | ŽINKOVIČ BOŠTJAN | SLO | SD VIDEM | | 1:29:36 | D/11 |
55 | 1056 | NEVEDA JAN | SLO | | | 1:29:46 | A/11 |
56 | 1919 | ANDLOVEC NEJC | SLO | / | | 1:29:58 | B/10 |
57 | 1766 | SLADIČ MATEJ | SLO | GiBit | | 1:30:20 | A/12 |
58 | 1473 | RUPNIK JERNEJ | SLO | | | 1:30:24 | A/13 |
59 | 1502 | ANTOLIN ZORAN | SLO | Team Turbo Tropovci | | 1:30:29 | H/2 |
60 | 1810 | CAFNIK MATEJ | SLO | NETS CEE | | 1:30:31 | C/9 |
61 | 1782 | NASEVSKI HRISTIJAN | SLO | ORYX gaming | | 1:30:36 | A/14 |
62 | 120 | KOPINČ JOŽE | SLO | | | 1:30:40 | B/11 |
63 | 1189 | MURATOVIĆ VLADIMIR | SLO | | | 1:30:41 | C/10 |
63 | 1888 | FURMAN JAKA | SLO | Zdrave Vrednote | | 1:30:41 | D/12 |
65 | 1811 | JARKOVIČ MITJA | SLO | Hella Saturnus | | 1:30:53 | E/9 |
66 | 1315 | PONJAVIC MARIO | SLO | OD KOME DO MARATONA | | 1:31:10 | E/10 |
66 | 1237 | SKALEC SAŠO | SLO | | | 1:31:10 | D/13 |
66 | 1790 | LIPUŠČEK DEJAN | SLO | Hidria | | 1:31:10 | C/11 |
66 | 1273 | VOLARIČ TOMAŽ | SLO | ŠD Elektro Primorska | | 1:31:10 | A/15 |
70 | 1360 | HREŠČAK MATEJ | SLO | 3K | | 1:31:24 | B/12 |
71 | 1489 | SMEJ NIKO | SLO | | | 1:31:25 | B/13 |
72 | 1855 | FLAJS ROK | SLO | Ekipa PLUS | | 1:31:28 | F/2 |
73 | 1099 | MEŠTROVIĆ MARKO | CRO | | | 1:31:36 | C/12 |
74 | 1931 | STUDEN ANDREJ | SLO | Akademski atletski klub Slovan | | 1:31:39 | E/11 |
75 | 1513 | ZAVODNIK ALEŠ | SLO | / | | 1:31:41 | F/3 |
76 | 1419 | BATISTIČ SIMON | SLO | ŠD Elektro Primorska | | 1:31:44 | G/6 |
77 | 1590 | BRGLEZ PETER | SLO | | | 1:31:47 | E/12 |
78 | 1923 | BOZOVIČAR ALJAŽ | SLO | | | 1:31:48 | A/16 |
79 | 1767 | LAPUH ROK | SLO | GiBit | | 1:31:49 | B/14 |
80 | 1771 | URŠNIK VIKI | SLO | Apartmaji _ wellness Korošec | | 1:31:51 | G/7 |
81 | 1012 | OSVALD TADEJ | SLO | Štd lončar | | 1:31:56 | B/15 |
82 | 1028 | MUMINOVIC AMIR | BIH | | | 1:32:04 | D/14 |
83 | 1733 | ZIBELNIK JAN | SLO | Tek je lajf | | 1:32:05 | B/16 |
84 | 1167 | LAH KLEMEN | SLO | AAD Slovan - tek.si | | 1:32:13 | E/13 |
85 | 1574 | JEREB SAMO | SLO | 3K Šport | | 1:32:14 | G/8 |
86 | 1263 | BOGATAJ ZDRAVKO | SLO | Šd Povž | | 1:32:22 | D/15 |
87 | 1599 | SKINDER DAMJAN | SLO | IPA KLUB LJUBLJANA | | 1:32:24 | E/14 |
88 | 1238 | GUTNIK BOŠTJAN | SLO | | | 1:32:40 | E/15 |
88 | 1591 | ŽNIDARŠIČ MIHA | SLO | | | 1:32:40 | D/16 |
88 | 1540 | RUPARČIČ IVAN | SLO | sodražica | | 1:32:40 | J/1 |
91 | 1774 | BRATUS ANTONIO | ITA | ŠD 3Šport | | 1:32:45 | F/4 |
92 | 1735 | ŽAUCER TADEJ | SLO | Tek je lajf | | 1:32:52 | F/5 |
92 | 1250 | TRANTURA MATJAŽ | SLO | / | | 1:32:52 | F/5 |
94 | 1514 | TOMAŽIN ALEŠ | SLO | / | | 1:32:53 | B/17 |
94 | 1276 | PLANOVŠEK ŽAN | SLO | | | 1:32:53 | A/17 |
96 | 1352 | ZUPANČIČ BORUT | SLO | | | 1:33:12 | B/18 |
96 | 1535 | TONUT ALESSIO | ITA | Atletica Monfalcone | | 1:33:12 | D/17 |
98 | 1336 | GORENČIČ LUKA | SLO | | | 1:33:13 | A/18 |
99 | 1141 | NOVLJAN ANDREJ | SLO | Triatlonski klub Utrip | | 1:33:20 | E/16 |
100 | 1841 | SKOČIR BOJAN | SLO | Intra lighting | | 1:33:21 | H/3 |
|