8. Nočna 10ka
Bled, 12. 07. 2014
10M - Moški skupno
#
St.
Priimek
Ime
LR
Klub
Država
Vmesni
Rezultat
kat
#
1
1555
Oblak
Peter
1989
SLO
0:12:44.9
0:31:52.1
10MA
1
2
1
Lamovec
Peter
1984
ŠD Tabor Žiri
SLO
0:12:45.7
0:31:58.7
10MA
2
3
2236
Kustec
Gregor
1971
ŠD Osovnikar
SLO
0:12:45.2
0:32:28.5
10MC
1
4
1632
Svenšek
Rob
1994
Your Life Is a Lie
SLO
0:12:45.1
0:33:14.4
10MA
3
5
1273
Petkovšek
Jože
1976
SLO
0:12:59.0
0:33:44.1
10MB
1
6
1660
Švab
Boštjan
1961
SLO
0:12:59.1
0:33:53.4
10MD
1
7
1121
Debeljak
Pavel
1981
SLO
0:12:57.9
0:33:56.6
10MB
2
8
568
Krušič
Tomaž
1982
SLO
0:13:14.5
0:34:05.7
10MB
3
9
2612
Rogelj
David
1979
SLO
0:12:48.5
0:34:07.8
10MB
4
10
382
Tomc
Janez
1972
Urbani tekači
SLO
0:13:15.9
0:34:12.0
10MC
2
11
775
Zupan
Klemen
1986
SLO
0:13:07.4
0:34:12.4
10MA
4
12
785
Fijavž
Bojan
1982
ŠD Socka
SLO
0:13:14.2
0:34:21.9
10MB
5
13
1037
Curk
Mitja
1977
ŠD Nanos Podnanos
SLO
0:13:14.3
0:34:27.4
10MB
6
14
297
Hajdinjak
Danijel
1981
SLO
0:13:15.3
0:34:53.1
10MB
7
15
1747
Štremfelj
Uroš
1983
ŠD PEDAL
SLO
0:13:37.3
0:34:57.2
10MB
8
16
503
Nidorfer
Matej
1988
Tek moje veselje
SLO
0:13:15.9
0:34:58.6
10MA
5
17
1867
Matkovič
Klemen
1989
AK Krka
SLO
0:13:10.5
0:35:00.6
10MA
6
18
1735
Teraž
Franci
1962
ACRONI-TEAM
SLO
0:13:13.1
0:35:01.6
10MD
2
19
2592
Dugonik
Mario
1992
Brooks Running Team Slovenija - Tek.si
SLO
0:13:23.5
0:35:19.1
10MA
7
20
350
Rojnik
Klemen
1979
3K Šport
SLO
0:13:49.4
0:35:29.8
10MB
9
21
943
Kalan
Luka
1982
tomas sport 2
SLO
0:13:27.3
0:35:30.7
10MB
10
22
425
Zaletelj
Aljaž
1994
Družinski tekači
SLO
0:13:40.9
0:35:31.5
10MA
8
23
10
Urankar
Boštjan
1976
Vitezi Dobrega Teka
SLO
0:13:26.5
0:35:36.6
09M
1
24
426
Prelog
Robert
1973
PREVOZI PRELOG
SLO
0:13:36.2
0:35:37.6
10MC
3
25
1614
Licef
Miha
1997
SD Gorje
SLO
0:14:20.0
0:35:45.2
10MA
9
26
204
Mori
Jože
1964
Vzajemna Klub
SLO
0:14:04.7
0:36:08.9
10MC
4
27
1834
Adamič
David
1979
SLO
0:13:45.6
0:36:11.9
10MB
11
28
1238
Ipavec
Kristjan
1979
ŠD Nanos Podnanos
SLO
0:13:52.6
0:36:14.0
10MB
12
29
434
Sojer
Uroš
1976
Suke
SLO
0:13:45.5
0:36:16.9
10MB
13
30
941
Kalan
Tomaž
1958
tomas sport 2
SLO
0:13:43.1
0:36:22.0
10MD
3
31
283
Lešnik
Renato
1968
Počasni a drzni
SLO
0:13:49.8
0:36:26.6
10MC
5
32
244
Dejan
1978
Prevozi Braton
SLO
0:13:40.1
0:36:38.5
10MB
14
33
2621
Matjaž
Tilen
1982
Mizuno
SLO
0:13:54.7
0:36:40.4
10MB
15
34
18
Banić
Luka
1979
SLO
0:14:12.0
0:36:41.3
10MB
16
35
1794
Balek
Boris
1965
LOGBR SV
SLO
0:13:57.6
0:36:46.3
10MC
6
36
777
Rudl
Miha
1986
Geopol
SLO
0:13:44.9
0:36:58.5
10MA
10
37
519
Jesenovec
Peter
1980
Goričica
SLO
0:14:27.0
0:37:09.1
10MB
17
38
1093
Ostir
Tomaz
1982
TKL
SLO
0:14:21.7
0:37:10.8
10MB
18
39
1392
Trpin
Sindi
1978
SLO
0:13:48.6
0:37:13.4
10MB
19
40
119
Stanic
Ivan
1965
TK Albona Extre
CRO
0:14:26.6
0:37:21.2
10MC
7
41
433
Peček
Boris
1973
Tekaški forum
SLO
0:14:01.3
0:37:21.9
10MC
8
42
329
Kralj
Uroš
1976
Vitezi Dobrega Teka
SLO
0:14:12.2
0:37:25.6
10MB
20
43
2418
Žužek
Marko
1986
TD Bistrc
SLO
0:14:25.2
0:37:27.3
10MA
11
44
402
Bregar
Gorazd
1971
SLO
0:14:45.9
0:37:40.1
10MC
9
45
984
Hribar
Dejan
1985
SLO
0:14:24.2
0:37:41.8
10MA
12
46
2492
Robič
Andrej
1976
ŠD Kranjska Gora
SLO
0:14:17.8
0:37:44.2
10MB
21
47
261
Rojnik
Andraž
1981
3K Šport
SLO
0:14:48.5
0:37:44.9
10MB
22
48
468
Golob
Nejc
1983
Brooks Running Team Slovenija - Tek.si
SLO
0:14:24.8
0:37:47.7
10MB
23
49
1060
Meglič
Marko
1972
SLO
0:14:23.0
0:37:52.7
10MC
10
50
1554
Hafner
Boris
1983
Akron-kutura gibanja
SLO
0:14:35.3
0:37:53.0
10MB
24
51
2666
Lovett
Matthew John
1979
USA
0:14:22.9
0:38:00.4
10MB
25
52
397
Čretnik
Roman
1979
Zlata leta
SLO
0:14:32.9
0:38:03.1
10MB
26
53
838
Muren
Jakob
1981
FIT KLUB
SLO
0:14:51.0
0:38:07.4
10MB
27
54
109
Marending
Matthias
1980
Röst Club
SUI
0:14:40.0
0:38:14.7
10MB
28
55
2639
Gregorič
Uroš
1978
Dnevnik
SLO
0:14:22.1
0:38:16.3
10MB
29
56
320
Logar
Jan
1985
SLO
0:14:59.5
0:38:22.1
10MA
13
57
2198
Roblek
Anže
1991
SLO
0:14:56.4
0:38:46.1
10MA
14
58
584
Debeljak
Denis
1976
ŠD Sovodenj
SLO
0:14:48.1
0:38:47.5
10MB
30
59
406
Mikuž
Robi
1976
ŠD Hotedršica
SLO
0:15:21.7
0:38:52.5
10MB
31
60
53
Prelc
Rok
1987
SLO
0:14:58.1
0:38:52.6
10MA
15
61
87
Vavkman
Pavel
1982
Cekinček
SLO
0:14:45.5
0:38:53.4
10MB
32
62
2659
Ferlič
Denis
1984
SLO
0:15:19.2
0:38:54.2
10MA
16
63
2027
Eržen
Igor
1980
ŠD SKB
SLO
0:14:52.7
0:38:54.8
10MB
33
64
507
Derlink
Grega
1982
Vitezi Dobrega Teka
SLO
0:14:45.8
0:38:54.9
09M
2
65
1791
Sorgo
Edi
1979
ISTRSKI TOVAR
SLO
0:14:58.6
0:38:57.6
10MB
34
66
1234
Lavrenčič
Urban
1984
ŠD Vrhpolje
SLO
0:15:19.6
0:38:59.4
10MA
17
67
1606
Svetko
Rok
1987
SLO
0:14:53.1
0:39:04.7
10MA
18
68
975
Hercog
Marko
1992
SLO
0:15:16.6
0:39:06.3
10MA
19
69
93
Selan
Aleš
1978
P.U.P.A.
SLO
0:14:54.1
0:39:07.2
10MB
35
70
911
Ferčič
Srečko
1984
TAO Ptuj
SLO
0:14:24.6
0:39:11.3
10MA
20
71
257
Pintar
Milan
1959
Knaufinsulation
SLO
0:15:14.0
0:39:15.8
10MD
4
72
2451
Kapušin
Denis
1987
FIT KLUB
SLO
0:14:37.9
0:39:16.4
10MA
21
73
963
Mihelič
Blaž
1982
SLO
0:15:20.1
0:39:20.2
10MB
36
74
1447
Drole
Simon
1965
PD Podbrdo
SLO
0:15:04.7
0:39:21.8
10MC
11
75
2030
Gostič
Klemen
1985
SLO
0:15:10.5
0:39:22.0
10MA
22
76
107
Oljačić
Ivo
1967
CAN
0:15:02.2
0:39:25.2
10MC
12
77
1460
Kolenc
Janez
1972
ŠD Gorje
SLO
0:14:56.3
0:39:25.4
10MC
13
78
1031
Modrijan
Gvido
1978
SLO
0:15:20.5
0:39:25.9
10MB
37
79
788
Bunšek
Dejan
1985
SLO
0:15:19.5
0:39:26.5
10MA
23
80
1796
Albinini
Gašper
1983
SLO
0:14:55.6
0:39:27.6
10MB
38
81
822
Steinacher
Matej
1984
SLO
0:15:07.6
0:39:30.4
10MA
24
82
152
Krizmanic
Mauricio
1974
SD Trickeri
CRO
0:15:27.1
0:39:32.3
09M
3
83
606
Markovič
Veko
1967
Never Give Up
SLO
0:15:02.8
0:39:34.3
10MC
14
84
874
Zver
Bernard
1957
AD Štajerska
SLO
0:15:26.5
0:39:38.6
10MD
5
85
375
Plavčak
Gregor
1974
SLO
0:15:06.1
0:39:39.2
10MB
39
86
407
Adlešič
Jernej
1976
SLO
0:15:11.6
0:39:39.4
10MB
40
87
1897
Marolt
Jože
1967
Ibis AG
SLO
0:15:08.1
0:39:41.9
10MC
15
88
1709
Šinigoj
Damijan
1964
ŠD Nanos Podnanos
SLO
0:15:22.7
0:39:42.0
10MC
16
89
1126
Podbregar
Jože
1984
ŠD Raduha
SLO
0:15:28.2
0:39:47.7
10MA
25
90
861
Maver
Marko
1988
SLO
0:14:46.0
0:39:48.0
10MA
26
90
101
Comber
Dean
1967
Thompson Estate
AUS
0:16:05.0
0:39:48.0
10MC
17
92
63
Štukelj
Marko
1985
FIT KLUB
SLO
0:15:28.3
0:39:52.3
10MA
27
93
369
Žerjav
David
1983
SLO
0:15:50.6
0:39:52.5
10MB
41
94
470
Fetih
Matej
1975
SLO
0:15:17.6
0:39:53.9
10MB
42
95
445
Bakovnik
Simon
1976
SLO
0:15:16.7
0:40:00.0
10MB
43
96
1431
Pavšič
David
1982
SLO
0:15:16.9
0:40:00.2
10MB
44
97
335
Valant
Frenk
1958
Avtomehanika Valant
SLO
0:15:38.0
0:40:01.4
10MD
6
98
1397
Zrimšek
Marko
1988
SLO
0:15:26.4
0:40:03.4
10MA
28
99
179
Panferov
Alexey
1970
RUS
0:15:27.8
0:40:07.4
10MC
18
100
520
Gačnik
Boštjan
1970
3K Šport
SLO
0:16:05.7
0:40:10.2
10MC
19
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
...
Last